Women's 50 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Morgan Schwenn | Cheshire YMCA Water Devils | 9 | 3 | 31.94 | |
Shannon Lee | Windsor Water Rat Express | 8 | 3 | 32.85 | |
Kathryn Vignati | Charter Oak | 8 | 4 | 33.11 | |
Emily Thomesen | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 9 | 4 | 33.14 | |
Kaitlyn Gaudio | Cheshire YMCA Water Devils | 9 | 6 | 33.30 | |
Kelly Jakiela | Meriden Silver Fins | 9 | 1 | 33.30 | |
Cristina Garbalosa | Cheshire YMCA Water Devils | 9 | 5 | 33.33 | |
Ashley Roy | Meriden Silver Fins | 8 | 5 | 34.06 | |
Adelaide Taylor | Camel Swim Club | 9 | 2 | 34.28 | |
Samantha Sargalski | Windsor Water Rat Express | 7 | 4 | 35.29 | |
Samantha Pierce | Charter Oak | 8 | 2 | 35.35 | |
Emily Holcombe | Manchester Swim Club | 8 | 6 | 35.82 | |
Mary Hannafin | University Aquatic Club | 6 | 4 | 35.94 | |
Jennifer Tavares | Cheshire YMCA Water Devils | 7 | 4 | 35.99 | |
Ashley Kaminski | Glastonbury Swimming | 7 | 6 | 36.19 | |
Stephanie Ternullo | University Aquatic Club | 6 | 3 | 36.19 | |
Amy Choi | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 7 | 5 | 36.37 | |
Brittany Kingsbury | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 5 | 4 | 36.41 | |
Kaitlyn Cannone | Charter Oak | 7 | 1 | 36.69 | |
Kathleen Wentworth | Manchester Swim Club | 8 | 1 | 36.82 | |
Katelyn Trepa | Camel Swim Club | 7 | 2 | 36.89 | |
Ashley Bowman | Cheshire YMCA Water Devils | 7 | 3 | 37.06 | |
Mary McMahon | Charter Oak | 6 | 2 | 37.48 | |
Nicole Javins | Naugatuck Thunderfish | 6 | 6 | 37.67 | |
Julia Zagaja | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 5 | 2 | 37.70 | |
Erica Barry | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 5 | 5 | 37.72 | |
Audrey McKeown | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 5 | 3 | 37.75 | |
Hannah Veilleux | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 7 | 3 | 37.81 | |
Morgan McPartland | Enfield Dolphins Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 38.04 | |
Meghan Brown | Camel Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 38.38 | |
Bridget Morello | Cat | 6 | 5 | 38.39 | |
Abby Arisco | Meriden Silver Fins | 4 | 2 | 38.63 | |
Elizabeth Titterton | University Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 39.13 | |
Katherine Hegwood | Glastonbury Swimming | 7 | 2 | 39.48 | |
Katelyn Walker | Windham Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 39.72 | |
Jillian Scott | Manchester Swim Club | 6 | 1 | 40.06 | |
Meghan Toth | Naugatuck Thunderfish | 4 | 5 | 40.48 | |
Hannah Shushtari | Charter Oak | 7 | 1 | 41.27 | |
Jacqueline Pallos | Glastonbury Swimming | 6 | 4 | 41.29 | |
Hannah Hilton | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 7 | 6 | 41.45 | |
Kassiani Kontothanasis | Meriden YMCA Seals | 4 | 3 | 41.91 | |
Amanda Danielson | University Aquatic Club | 6 | 5 | 42.00 | |
Caitlin Near | Camel Swim Club | 7 | 5 | 42.19 | |
Courtney Murray | Windsor Water Rat Express | 3 | 2 | 42.28 | |
Cecelia Coffey | Charter Oak | 2 | 4 | 42.41 | |
Hannah Smith | University Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 42.46 | |
Nataliya Svirshchevsky | Windham Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 42.67 | |
Samantha Vecchitto | Meriden Silver Fins | 2 | 5 | 42.70 | |
Elizabeth Brennan | Windham Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 42.89 | |
Rachel VonNieda | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 3 | 3 | 43.21 | |
Hannah Aylward | Cheshire YMCA Water Devils | 6 | 3 | 43.28 | |
Emily Pasinski | Meriden Silver Fins | 3 | 3 | 43.60 | |
Margaret Ptaszynski | Meriden Silver Fins | 3 | 6 | 43.97 | |
Kenna Jones | Charter Oak | 3 | 4 | 44.24 | |
Emma Gawronski | Cheshire YMCA Water Devils | 4 | 6 | 44.80 | |
Anne Murphy | Charter Oak | 2 | 3 | 44.83 | |
Murphy Murad | University Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 45.01 | |
Jenna Cannata | Cheshire YMCA Water Devils | 5 | 3 | 45.09 | |
Kylie Martinod | Camel Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 45.75 | |
Alyssa Grenier | Manchester Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 45.91 | |
Ellen Cizek | Cat | 1 | 3 | 46.05 | |
Jennifer Belanger | Manchester Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 46.15 | |
Julia Kolowska | Cheshire YMCA Water Devils | 5 | 2 | 46.28 | |
Teague Bush | Cat | 6 | 1 | 46.29 | |
Lisa Fallahi | Cheshire YMCA Water Devils | 6 | 6 | 46.87 | |
Leah Gionet | Camel Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 47.28 | |
Katherine Faust | Cat | 1 | 4 | 47.40 | |
Evelyn Brennan | Windham Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 47.89 | |
McKenzie Keddy | Cheshire YMCA Water Devils | 5 | 1 | 48.13 | |
Loren Madore | Windham Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 48.20 | |
Ileish Burney | Meriden Silver Fins | 4 | 4 | 49.02 | |
Abigail Lawlor | Cheshire YMCA Water Devils | 2 | 5 | 49.10 | |
Sarah Coleman | Meriden Silver Fins | 4 | 1 | 49.61 | |
Sara Murphy | Charter Oak | 4 | 5 | 50.87 | |
Maggie Senft | Cheshire YMCA Water Devils | 5 | 4 | 50.95 | |
Catherine Rodgers | Meriden Silver Fins | 2 | 3 | 53.65 | |
Emily Kaminski | Glastonbury Swimming | 5 | 5 | 55.25 | |
Brittany Gunneson | Meriden Silver Fins | 3 | 2 | 55.30 | |
Zoe Mitchell | Manchester Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 56.01 | |
Jessica Deegan | Meriden YMCA Seals | 3 | 1 | 56.13 | |
Hannah Oney | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 1 | 2 | 56.42 | |
Christine Susi | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 1 | 4 | 57.51 | |
Rachel Grusse | Glastonbury Swimming | 1 | 2 | 1:12.09 | |
Meaghan Kirby | Cheshire YMCA Water Devils | 2 | 4 | DQ | |
Molly Condron | Cheshire YMCA Water Devils | 1 | 3 | DQ | |
Christina Mercugliano | Meriden Silver Fins | 2 | 2 | DQ |