Men's 50 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Theodore Smith | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 1 | 25.14 |
Ethan Kugler | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 15 | 8 | 2 | 25.32 |
Nik Mirsaderov | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 6 | 3 | 25.50 |
Michael Bemis | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 5 | 4 | 25.57 |
Jacob Schuster | Pipeline Swimming | 1 | 3 | 5 | 25.84 |
Gordon Leadbetter | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 6 | 26.00 |
Michael Gottlieb | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 14 | 8 | 7 | 26.41 |
Nicolas Chaves | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 4 | 8 | 26.76 |
Wesley Bokelmann | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 9 | 26.91 |
Liam Kugler | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 4 | 7 | 10 | 27.30 |
Christopher Gardner | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 3 | 10 | 11 | 27.93 |
Sebastian Stoici | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 7 | 8 | 12 | 28.08 |
Dimiter Zafirov | UnAtt - Sarasota Tsunami Swim | 2 | 2 | 1 | 28.11 |
Ethan Harmon | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 9 | 5 | 13 | 28.32 |
Benjamin Cote | UnAtt - Saint Petersburg Aquat | 2 | 1 | 14 | 28.47 |
Adrian Borg | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 5 | 15 | 28.55 |
Samuel Stringer | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 16 | 28.81 |
Ebraham Cabiling | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 6 | 8 | 17 | 29.47 |
Andrew Billitto | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 1 | 2 | 29.51 |
derek mcdonald | Pipeline Swimming | 3 | 8 | 18 | 29.80 |
Jonathan Burns | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 16 | 3 | 19 | 29.87 |
Colton Cox | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 15 | 9 | 20 | 30.71 |
Daniel Amaya | Pipeline Swimming | 18 | 7 | 21 | 30.73 |
Eli Cohen | Pipeline Swimming | 12 | 10 | 22 | 30.99 |
Robert Malecot | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 9 | 8 | 23 | 31.58 |
Dalton Roszel | Lakewood Ranch Swim Assn | 11 | 8 | 24 | 31.76 |
Erick Magalhaes | Swim Tampa Aquatics | 5 | 9 | 3 | 31.79 |
Jayden Repak | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 31.89 |
Braxton Cox | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 15 | 2 | 25 | 32.37 |
William Patrick | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 6 | 1 | 4 | 32.41 |
Craig Martins | Pipeline Swimming | 5 | 10 | 5 | 32.46 |
Connor Moran | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 14 | 1 | 26 | 32.82 |
Benjamin Clemens | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 8 | 4 | 6 | 33.03 |
Rhett Godcharles | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 7 | 1 | 27 | 33.14 |
Martin Ferrebee | Pipeline Swimming | 7 | 5 | 7 | 33.17 |
Raymond Asmakis | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 28 | 33.26 |
Alec Miller | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 8 | 33.61 |
Jonathon Piccarreto | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 6 | 9 | 9 | 33.88 |
Gabe Burns | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 8 | 3 | 10 | 33.92 |
Russel Mason | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 16 | 8 | 29 | 34.01 |
Andrew Bokelmann | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 30 | 34.40 |
Thomas Graves | Pipeline Swimming | 13 | 9 | 31 | 34.86 |
Luis Junqueira | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 9 | 2 | 11 | 35.27 |
Jackson Houck | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 8 | 7 | 12 | 35.75 |
Milan Jaiswal | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 10 | 1 | 13 | 36.25 |
Harrison Fischer | Pipeline Swimming | 10 | 8 | 13 | 36.25 |
Samuel Matuszak | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 13 | 8 | 15 | 36.94 |
Akos Fuszfas | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 14 | 5 | 32 | 37.06 |
Giles Adlao | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 11 | 5 | 16 | 37.25 |
Jacob Gekht | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 13 | 7 | 17 | 37.45 |
Angelo Candelora | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 3 | 2 | 37.80 |
Joseph Videnka | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 3 | 37.91 |
Steven Kennedy | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 12 | 5 | 33 | 37.97 |
Toby Schwenk | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 4 | 38.31 |
Fernando Rodriguez | Swim Tampa Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 5 | 38.81 |
Gunner Williams | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 11 | 2 | 18 | 39.27 |
Jacob Kirchner | UnAtt - Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 6 | 40.57 |
Leonardo Venditto | Swim Tampa Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 7 | 40.72 |
Sahil Agarwal | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 17 | 3 | 19 | 41.04 |
Stefan Iltchev | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 13 | 2 | 20 | 41.25 |
Corbin Canavarros | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 15 | 4 | 21 | 41.54 |
Kuyper Johnson | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 17 | 9 | 22 | 42.95 |
Cody Crawford | Lakewood Ranch Swim Assn | 4 | 6 | 8 | 43.13 |
Philip Slavkovsky | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 14 | 9 | 23 | 43.88 |
Antony Roca | Swim Tampa Aquatics | 14 | 7 | 24 | 45.21 |
Nicholas Radford | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 5 | 5 | 9 | 45.42 |
John Jones | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 17 | 2 | 25 | 45.77 |
Morgan Roszel | Lakewood Ranch Swim Assn | 8 | 6 | 10 | 45.84 |
Peter Wendol | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 6 | 4 | 11 | 47.47 |
Denis Jones | Lakewood Ranch Swim Assn | 5 | 6 | 12 | 47.91 |
Christiaan Van Zanten | Tbay | 13 | 4 | 1 | 48.09 |
Jack Carey | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 17 | 5 | 26 | 48.28 |
Vayle Johnson | Lakewood Ranch Swim Assn | 8 | 4 | 13 | 48.31 |
Kohlston Katz | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 6 | 2 | 2 | 48.38 |
Gregory Tilzer | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 5 | 1 | 14 | 48.77 |
Taltos Fuszfas | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 15 | 49.25 |
Jacob Byrd | Lakewood Ranch Swim Assn | 15 | 6 | 34 | 50.49 |
Hudson Groom | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 8 | 1 | 16 | 51.01 |
Henry Neely | Academy Aquatic Club | 9 | 1 | 17 | 51.50 |
Adrian Magalhaes | Swim Tampa Aquatics | 8 | 2 | 18 | 51.53 |
Dylan Johnson | Lakewood Ranch Swim Assn | 11 | 5 | 19 | 52.22 |
Elijah Dixon | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 14 | 10 | 27 | 52.73 |
Kai Skipper | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 11 | 1 | 3 | 58.23 |
Drew Godcharles | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 10 | 4 | 20 | 58.48 |
Jonathan Wendol | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 10 | 1 | 4 | 1:01.02 |
Nolan Kurtz | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 13 | 3 | 5 | 1:01.08 |
Oliver Kurtz | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 11 | 6 | 6 | 1:15.56 |
Luca Prestia | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 12 | 4 | 7 | 1:41.74 |
Curtis Neel | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 7 | 10 | NS | |
Jayden Harvard | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 6 | 4 | NS | |
John Ptacek | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 10 | 6 | NS | |
Luke Schwahn | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 6 | 2 | NS | |
Jakob Mowry | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 10 | NS | |
Kainoa Mauch | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | 4 | NS | |
Dylan Neumann | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 9 | 2 | DQ | |
Hayden McEwan | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 6 | 3 | NS | |
Ashton Kearney | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 17 | 8 | DQ | |
Andre Hersom | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 12 | 5 | DQ | |
Jace Hay-Birkett | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 5 | 2 | NS | |
Jake Hall | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 11 | 4 | DQ |