Men's 50 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Craig Martins | Pipeline Swimming | 1 | 4 | 1 | 37.04 |
Ryan Warmbier | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 2 | 37.43 |
Blake Johnston | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 6 | 3 | 37.70 |
Rishi Karpur | Pipeline Swimming | 1 | 2 | 4 | 37.89 |
Jonathon Piccarreto | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 5 | 5 | 38.50 |
Reece Hawker | Greater Tampa Swim Association | 1 | 9 | 6 | 38.93 |
John Deneault | Greater Tampa Swim Association | 1 | 8 | 7 | 39.30 |
Jordan Jansen | Blue Wave Swimming | 2 | 5 | 8 | 40.60 |
Carlos Medina | Greater Tampa Swim Association | 1 | 7 | 9 | 40.94 |
Logan Buggy | Greater Tampa Swim Association | 1 | 10 | 10 | 41.81 |
David Gomez | Blue Wave Swimming | 2 | 6 | 11 | 42.04 |
Harrison Fischer | Pipeline Swimming | 1 | 1 | 12 | 42.39 |
Jake Sherman | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 13 | 42.87 |
Christian Gilligan | Swim Tampa Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 1 | 43.14 |
Adam Bell | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 14 | 43.64 |
Erick Magalhaes | Swim Tampa Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 15 | 43.78 |
Andrew Sanchez | Greater Tampa Swim Association | 1 | 4 | 2 | 44.16 |
David Bell | Greater Tampa Swim Association | 1 | 5 | 3 | 45.81 |
Jonathan Ling | Trident Swimming | 1 | 2 | 4 | 46.70 |
Tito Borromeo | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 5 | 46.77 |
Sean Barry | Blue Wave Swimming | 1 | 6 | 6 | 47.15 |
Nathaniel Fentsor | Trident Swimming | 1 | 3 | 1 | 47.95 |
Karson Freestone | Greater Tampa Swim Association | 4 | 4 | 7 | 49.91 |
Sebastian Singleton | Florida Elite Swimming | 2 | 2 | 8 | 50.53 |
Atai Temirov | Greater Tampa Swim Association | 2 | 6 | 9 | 51.32 |
Connor Shea | Greater Tampa Swim Association | 2 | 5 | 2 | 51.85 |
Brady Comerford | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 5 | 10 | 52.41 |
Anthony Suggs | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 11 | 53.56 |
Tyler Henry | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 12 | 53.61 |
Peter Wendol | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 3 | 13 | 53.98 |
Christian Medina | Greater Tampa Swim Association | 1 | 2 | 3 | 54.45 |
Cody Crawford | Lakewood Ranch YMCA BlackFins | 1 | 4 | 4 | 56.70 |
Benjamin Scotch | Florida Elite Swimming | 4 | 2 | 14 | 58.16 |
Drew Martin | Blue Wave Swimming | 3 | 3 | 15 | 59.06 |
Drew Godcharles | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1:02.52 |
William Brockman | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 16 | 1:02.58 |
Mateo Valdes | Greater Tampa Swim Association | 2 | 3 | 6 | 1:03.61 |
Reed Carlin | Greater Tampa Swim Association | 1 | 6 | 7 | 1:05.24 |
Christiaan Van Zanten | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 8 | 1:05.75 |
Michael Fackler | Florida Elite Swimming | 3 | 2 | 17 | 1:06.04 |
Oliver Kurtz | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 9 | 1:07.86 |
Kristian Walker | Blue Wave Swimming | 1 | 1 | 10 | 1:09.32 |
Dallan Quick | West Coast Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 18 | 1:12.23 |
Brayden Presley | Blue Wave Swimming | 3 | 2 | DQ | |
Rahul Yalamanchili | Swim Tampa Aquatics | 4 | 3 | DQ | |
Armando Destrade | Florida Elite Swimming | 2 | 4 | NS | |
Elijah Dixon | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 9 | DQ | |
Kai Skipper | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 3 | DQ | |
Henry Neely | Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | DQ | |
William Carlson | West Coast Aquatics | 3 | 5 | DQ | |
Robert Malecot | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 2 | NS |