Men's 50 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Austin Sellers | Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 25.50 |
Nicholas Dodge | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 3 | 2 | 25.68 |
Michael Hedrich | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 5 | 3 | 26.08 |
Alexander Barnes | Treasure Coast Swimming | 1 | 6 | 4 | 26.21 |
Sean White | Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 5 | 26.38 |
Derek Ledford | Treasure Coast Swimming | 1 | 4 | 1 | 26.39 |
William McCloud | Treasure Coast Swimming | 1 | 5 | 2 | 26.47 |
Thomas Shaffer | Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 6 | 26.49 |
Christopher Barth | Tampa Y Swimming | 2 | 4 | 9 | 26.58 |
Todd Timmons | Florida Elite Swimming | 1 | 1 | 7 | 26.71 |
Maxim Hromis | Dynamo Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 10 | 26.76 |
Joshua Price | Tampa Y Swimming | 2 | 3 | 11 | 26.89 |
Austin Childers | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 12 | 26.96 |
Michael Bemis | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 2 | 13 | 27.15 |
Luiggi Reno | Fast Lane Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 14 | 27.24 |
Alex Caceres | Tampa Y Swimming | 1 | 3 | 3 | 27.35 |
Nicolas Chaves | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 7 | 4 | 27.49 |
Jed Rodriguez | Tampa Y Swimming | 2 | 6 | 15 | 27.63 |
Davaughn Woodruff | Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 8 | 27.69 |
Zachary Bennett | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 5 | 27.88 |
Thomas Ward | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 7 | 16 | 27.99 |
Dominic Ortanez | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 6 | 6 | 28.07 |
Louis Cardot | Dynamo Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 7 | 28.13 |
Jackson Piccarreto | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 8 | 8 | 28.82 |
Andrew Meyers | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 5 | 1 | 29.04 |
Denis Dapo | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 1 | 4 | 2 | 29.24 |
Gabriel Ortiz | Fast Lane Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 3 | 30.09 |
Colin Wilkins | Florida Elite Swimming | 1 | 3 | 4 | 30.19 |
Logan Ingerick | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 5 | 30.42 |
Nicholas Shaffer | Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 6 | 30.61 |
Logan Thornsberry | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 2 | 7 | 30.88 |
William Patrick | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 4 | 1 | 31.29 |
Andrew Billitto | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 5 | 2 | 31.41 |
Mitchell Ledford | Treasure Coast Swimming | 1 | 3 | 3 | 31.61 |
Joshua Bennett | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 8 | 32.14 |
Hunter Mays | Fast Lane Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 4 | 32.87 |
Andrew Taylor | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 5 | 33.65 |
Patrick Vitols | Fast Lane Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 6 | 34.28 |
Alessandro Vasquez | Lakeland Area Swimming | 1 | 8 | 7 | 34.70 |
Ethan Brewer | Fast Lane Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 8 | 34.86 |
Brandon Rocha | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 3 | 5 | 1 | 38.61 |
Christian Gilligan | Swim Tampa Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 2 | 40.65 |
Reef Parman | Treasure Coast Swimming | 3 | 3 | 3 | 41.29 |
Adrian Magalhaes | Swim Tampa Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 4 | 46.56 |
Sebastian Singleton | Florida Elite Swimming | 3 | 2 | 5 | 46.59 |
Jeffrey Smith | Greater Tampa Swim Association | 3 | 6 | 6 | 48.61 |
Henry Neely | Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 7 | 49.09 |
Adam Williams | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 5 | 8 | 49.36 |
Keegan Mack | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 7 | 9 | 50.65 |
Anderson Ranson | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 3 | 8 | 10 | 51.03 |
Colin Gilligan | Swim Tampa Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 11 | 51.54 |
Brian Trieloff | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 2 | 12 | 53.18 |
Andrew Weber | Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 13 | 53.42 |
Jonah Leung | Tampa Y Swimming | 2 | 6 | 14 | 1:02.35 |
Michael Webster | Lakeland Area Swimming | 2 | 7 | 15 | 1:11.13 |
Liam Holzer | Lakeland Area Swimming | 1 | 4 | 16 | 1:21.99 |
Eldar Yausheva | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Colin Hausman | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 7 | 4 | 1 | 25.09p |
Austin Sellers | Academy Aquatic Club | 7 | 3 | 2 | 25.70p |
Michael Hedrich | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 6 | 4 | 3 | 26.26p |
Nicholas Dodge | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 7 | 6 | 4 | 26.58p |
Alexander Barnes | Treasure Coast Swimming | 6 | 6 | 5 | 26.67p |
Thomas Shaffer | Academy Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 6 | 26.68p |
Sean White | Academy Aquatic Club | 7 | 5 | 7 | 26.69p |
Todd Timmons | Florida Elite Swimming | 5 | 3 | 8 | 26.70p |
Davaughn Woodruff | Academy Aquatic Club | 5 | 2 | 9 | 26.77p |
Christopher Barth | Tampa Y Swimming | 6 | 5 | 10 | 26.80p |
Antonio Pinero-Crespo | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 5 | 6 | 11 | 27.07p |
Maxim Hromis | Dynamo Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 12 | 27.08p |
Derek Ledford | Treasure Coast Swimming | 3 | 4 | 1 | 27.09p |
Joshua Price | Tampa Y Swimming | 6 | 3 | 13 | 27.09p |
Jed Rodriguez | Tampa Y Swimming | 5 | 1 | 14 | 27.26p |
Michael Bemis | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 5 | 15 | 27.36p |
Connor Brown | Academy Aquatic Club | 7 | 7 | 16 | 27.38p |
William McCloud | Treasure Coast Swimming | 2 | 3 | 2 | 27.44p |
Luiggi Reno | Fast Lane Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 17 | 27.46p |
Alex Caceres | Tampa Y Swimming | 2 | 4 | 3 | 27.76p |
Stephen Dawes | Academy Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 19 | 27.85p |
Austin Childers | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 7 | 2 | 18 | 27.85p |
Thomas Ward | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 6 | 1 | 20 | 27.91p |
Dominic Ortanez | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 3 | 3 | 4 | 28.00p |
Reston Bartlett | Lakeland Area Swimming | 4 | 4 | 21 | 28.06p |
Zachary Bennett | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 5 | 28.08p |
Connor Schorer | Dynamo Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 22 | 28.09p |
Nicolas Chaves | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 3 | 5 | 6 | 28.09p |
Mitchell Irwin | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 6 | 2 | 23 | 28.10p |
Gavin Wheeler | Dynamo Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 24 | 28.30p |
Elijah Moothedan | Unattached - Aac | 3 | 2 | 25 | 28.38p |
Louis Cardot | Dynamo Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 7 | 28.42p |
Christopher Gardner | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 3 | 4 | 26 | 28.48p |
Hunter Merkle | Dynamo Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 27 | 28.53p |
Grant Spence | Treasure Coast Swimming | 5 | 7 | 28 | 28.54p |
Chase Geheb | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 4 | 6 | 28 | 28.54p |
Albert Litschgi | Academy Aquatic Club | 5 | 8 | 28 | 28.54p |
Miguel Gonzalez | Dynamo Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 31 | 28.68p |
Richard Gilson | Dynamo Swim Club | 6 | 8 | 32 | 28.97p |
Paul Scavino | Florida Elite Swimming | 2 | 1 | 33 | 29.03p |
Benjamin Lonial | Dynamo Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 34 | 29.11p |
Robert Whitaker | Treasure Coast Swimming | 1 | 2 | 35 | 29.14p |
Merritt Nevins | Dynamo Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 36 | 29.18p |