Women's 50 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Katelyn Barkman | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 5 | 1 | 39.03 |
sophia harvard | UnAtt - Harvard | 1 | 5 | 1 | 39.90 |
Alexandra Haasser | Blue Wave Swimming | 1 | 7 | 2 | 41.00 |
Audrey Ballash | Lol Lightning Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 3 | 42.10 |
Ava McEwan | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 3 | 4 | 42.54 |
Kate Walker | Lakewood Ranch Wave Runners YM | 1 | 4 | 5 | 43.14 |
Sydney Wills | Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 9 | 6 | 43.53 |
Lalita Garofalo | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 7 | 44.14 |
Alex Sprague | Lol Lightning Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 8 | 44.70 |
Mya Baker | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 9 | 45.43 |
Suzanne Aguirre | Lakewood Ranch Wave Runners YM | 1 | 3 | 2 | 45.60 |
Katelynn Coons | Lakewood Ranch Wave Runners YM | 2 | 4 | 10 | 45.86 |
McKENZIE Pyhel | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 3 | 45.88 |
Taylor Holmes | Blue Wave Swimming | 4 | 2 | 11 | 46.13 |
Kyah Morgan | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 12 | 46.14 |
Alexis Roman | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 13 | 46.35 |
Victoria Bibler | UnAtt - Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 7 | 4 | 46.36 |
Kristin Jones | Lol Lightning Swim Team | 1 | 10 | 14 | 46.40 |
Ashland Kirby | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 6 | 15 | 46.91 |
Isabella Manera | Blue Wave Swimming | 2 | 5 | 16 | 47.20 |
Brooke Lively | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 17 | 47.97 |
Hannah Davis | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 5 | 48.28 |
Gia Gholson | Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 6 | 48.41 |
Allison Holmes | Blue Wave Swimming | 5 | 4 | 7 | 48.49 |
Cassidy Neely | Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 18 | 48.73 |
Emery Muller | Lakewood Ranch Wave Runners YM | 1 | 9 | 8 | 48.85 |
Lexie Martin | Blue Wave Swimming | 1 | 1 | 9 | 49.06 |
Michelle Morgan | Lol Lightning Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 10 | 49.30 |
Carla Garrett | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 19 | 50.08 |
Camden McArthur | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 4 | 11 | 50.64 |
Kayla Kies | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 12 | 50.73 |
Renn Lewis | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 2 | 20 | 50.83 |
Allison Shibata | Blue Wave Swimming | 3 | 3 | 21 | 51.02 |
Emma Herron | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 9 | 22 | 51.03 |
Laura Bober | Blue Wave Swimming | 3 | 2 | 23 | 51.16 |
Caroline Bartel | Blue Wave Swimming | 2 | 8 | 13 | 51.19 |
Summer Cardwell | Lakewood Ranch Wave Runners YM | 2 | 6 | 14 | 51.33 |
Emma Bianco | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 3 | 15 | 51.69 |
Isabella Haight | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 4 | 4 | 24 | 51.87 |
Supawadee Surattanont | Lakewood Ranch Wave Runners YM | 1 | 10 | 16 | 53.05 |
Maslin Grant | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 10 | 25 | 53.21 |
Madison Hungerford | Blue Wave Swimming | 3 | 4 | 26 | 53.40 |
Ella Szmania | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 2 | 17 | 53.44 |
Kyla Hargrave | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 3 | 18 | 53.62 |
Kaylin Weiskopf | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 19 | 54.40 |
Miranda Bihler | Blue Wave Swimming | 4 | 7 | 27 | 54.63 |
Sunny Rowe | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 5 | 7 | 20 | 55.75 |
Jessie Dyson | Lakewood Ranch Wave Runners YM | 3 | 7 | 28 | 56.09 |
Amanda Herrera | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 10 | 21 | 56.35 |
Mabry Bishop | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 22 | 56.44 |
Emma Conover | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 29 | 57.25 |
Lilliana Haight | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 4 | 7 | 23 | 57.48 |
Ava Zaritsky | Academy Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 30 | 57.61 |
Jorja Solak | UnAtt - Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 24 | 57.72 |
Sarah Zoch | UnAtt - Carrollwood Village Sw | 3 | 9 | 31 | 57.84 |
Maisy Phair | Lol Lightning Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 32 | 58.11 |
Addyson Hirsbrunner | Lol Lightning Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 1 | 58.31 |
Rees Homer | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 5 | 3 | 25 | 58.51 |
Karla Medina | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 1 | 9 | 2 | 58.52 |
Malaina Dickey | Blue Wave Swimming | 4 | 6 | 26 | 58.77 |
Katie Raleigh | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 4 | 3 | 59.28 |
Sarah Holmes | Blue Wave Swimming | 3 | 9 | 4 | 59.35 |
Cailin Dupreez | Lol Lightning Swim Team | 3 | 9 | 27 | 59.97 |
Lea Visher | Swim Tampa Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 28 | 1:00.77 |
Kara Ashby | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 29 | 1:00.88 |
Shaelyn Walters | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 5 | 5 | 1:00.94 |
Carly Baker | Lakewood Ranch Wave Runners YM | 4 | 6 | 33 | 1:00.95 |
Lauren Kenny | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 4 | 9 | 34 | 1:01.52 |
Karson Franqueiro | Lakewood Ranch Wave Runners YM | 3 | 10 | 35 | 1:02.17 |
Lakshmi Garofalo | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1:02.29 |
Jade Bedell | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1:02.46 |
Sophia Hasara | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 36 | 1:02.86 |
Valeria Smirnov | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 3 | 8 | 1:03.21 |
Rebecca Gardner | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 4 | 10 | 30 | 1:03.22 |
Gavriela Daniels | Lol Lightning Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 9 | 1:03.27 |
Kathryn Abend | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 1 | 10 | 1:04.23 |
Abigale Eash | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 31 | 1:05.08 |
Addison Sauickie | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 7 | 11 | 1:05.20 |
Alexandra Perks | Blue Wave Swimming | 1 | 5 | 12 | 1:05.35 |
Madelynne Eash | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 3 | 10 | 32 | 1:05.39 |
Katherine Breaux | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 5 | 6 | 37 | 1:05.44 |
Savannah Kaddouri | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 33 | 1:05.59 |
Emerson Growcock | Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 34 | 1:06.07 |
Chloe Fisher | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 13 | 1:06.13 |
Sydney Davis | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 14 | 1:06.43 |
Abigail Loefgren | Lakewood Ranch Wave Runners YM | 2 | 6 | 15 | 1:06.50 |
Abigail Sykes | Blue Wave Swimming | 2 | 3 | 16 | 1:07.43 |
Madeleine James | Blue Wave Swimming | 4 | 8 | 38 | 1:07.78 |
Elaina Cuva | Academy Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 35 | 1:08.09 |
Rebecca Armstrong | Blue Wave Swimming | 4 | 9 | 36 | 1:08.83 |
Catherine Neely | Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 17 | 1:09.39 |
Arianna DiMarco | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 8 | 37 | 1:09.83 |
Maeve Eckerman | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 5 | 18 | 1:09.86 |
Kendra Borland | Blue Wave Swimming | 4 | 5 | 38 | 1:12.82 |
Leila Kaldani | Blue Wave Swimming | 5 | 5 | 39 | 1:14.30 |
Chloe Bass | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 19 | 1:15.37 |
Norah Alwood | Blue Wave Swimming | 3 | 8 | 20 | 1:15.71 |
Georgia Rowe | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 4 | 6 | 21 | 1:15.87 |
Piyamard Edwards | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 9 | 22 | 1:25.26 |
Darla Santana-Aguilar | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 6 | 23 | 1:29.18 |