Women's 50 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Gia LoPatinsky | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 1 | 35.17 |
Olivia Schwartz | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 2 | 35.71 |
Audrey Ballash | Lol Lightning Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 3 | 35.94 |
Madison Segarra | Tampa Y Swimming | 1 | 2 | 4 | 36.72 |
Viktory Manno | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 5 | 36.86 |
Erin Kelley | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 3 | 1 | 37.96 |
Amaya Henry | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 6 | 38.25 |
Carli Taymans | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 7 | 38.30 |
Jordan Bramley | Tampa Y Swimming | 1 | 9 | 8 | 38.34 |
Ava McEwan | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 8 | 9 | 38.64 |
Hollis Rosenkranz | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 10 | 38.68 |
Sydney Wills | Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 11 | 38.75 |
Lucy Morris | Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 12 | 39.02 |
Anna Freed | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 13 | 39.12 |
Emily Lennon | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 1 | 10 | 14 | 39.33 |
Hailey Harper | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 3 | 15 | 39.59 |
Sandra Wesolowska | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 5 | 16 | 39.85 |
Taylor Tyle | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 4 | 17 | 39.99 |
Kyah Morgan | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 18 | 40.04 |
Alex Sprague | Lol Lightning Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 2 | 40.17 |
Anya Bogdanova | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 19 | 40.42 |
Alanna Growe | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 20 | 40.63 |
Nina Volpe | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 9 | 21 | 40.95 |
Lalita Garofalo | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 3 | 41.11 |
Margaret Videnka | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 4 | 41.35 |
Gabriella Weigner | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 2 | 10 | 22 | 41.46 |
Haley Griner | Tampa Y Swimming | 5 | 10 | 23 | 41.51 |
Michelle Morgan | Lol Lightning Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 5 | 41.53 |
Cassidy Neely | Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 6 | 41.86 |
Amber Ewald | Lol Lightning Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 7 | 42.16 |
Elliot Easton | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 8 | 42.24 |
Sarah Koenig | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 3 | 9 | 42.30 |
Gia Gholson | Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 10 | 42.47 |
Lily Bird | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 24 | 42.47 |
Karys Nelson | Charlotte County Swimming | 3 | 2 | 11 | 42.81 |
Emery Muller | Lakewood Ranch Wave Runners YM | 5 | 6 | 12 | 42.90 |
Erin Reynolds | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 25 | 43.09 |
Rachael Carlin | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 3 | 2 | 26 | 43.17 |
Olivia Hernandez | Tampa Y Swimming | 2 | 6 | 13 | 43.23 |
Sydney Hilt | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 3 | 10 | 27 | 43.53 |
Clara Williams | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 4 | 14 | 44.06 |
Ashland Kirby | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 3 | 28 | 44.25 |
Kayla Kies | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 15 | 44.25 |
Paris Christie | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 16 | 44.52 |
Emma Forrister | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 17 | 44.54 |
Gabriella Menegazzi | Academy Aquatic Club | 5 | 1 | 29 | 44.75 |
Elise Cosgrove | Lakewood Ranch Wave Runners YM | 4 | 1 | 18 | 45.00 |
Riley Burcaw | Lol Lightning Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 30 | 45.13 |
Clea Moles | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 4 | 19 | 45.24 |
Kaylin Weiskopf | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 20 | 45.59 |
Camden McArthur | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 3 | 6 | 21 | 46.12 |
Summer Cardwell | Lakewood Ranch Wave Runners YM | 3 | 3 | 22 | 46.27 |
Sara Bohacek | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 5 | 1 | 23 | 46.31 |
Madison Macdiarmid | Lol Lightning Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 31 | 46.32 |
Isabella Cleto | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 5 | 5 | 24 | 46.70 |
Gracelee Lukas | Charlotte County Swimming | 4 | 5 | 25 | 47.67 |
Teresa Sebastian | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 3 | 26 | 47.84 |
Bryanna Robinson | Charlotte County Swimming | 5 | 2 | 27 | 47.97 |
Kyla Hargrave | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 5 | 3 | 28 | 48.07 |
Sierra Walker | West Coast Aquatics | 4 | 9 | 32 | 48.17 |
Emily Sochocki | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 4 | 4 | 29 | 48.27 |
Julia Caterson | The Berkeley Barracudas | 5 | 7 | 33 | 48.61 |
Alexandra Dort | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 4 | 7 | 34 | 49.26 |
Sunny Rowe | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 9 | 5 | 30 | 49.54 |
Ashlin Cannella | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 49.60 |
Paige Easton | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 2 | 49.86 |
Bailey Brooks | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 35 | 50.21 |
Lauren Copenhaver | West Coast Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 36 | 50.52 |
Amber Sollima | Charlotte County Swimming | 4 | 2 | 37 | 51.47 |
Karson Franqueiro | Lakewood Ranch Wave Runners YM | 6 | 4 | 31 | 51.57 |
Emily Watrobsky | Lakewood Ranch Wave Runners YM | 4 | 8 | 38 | 51.89 |
Alexis Haughey | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 6 | 2 | 32 | 52.36 |
Ava Wilson | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 3 | 53.60 |
Sydney Davis | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 7 | 3 | 33 | 53.64 |
Sadie Saunders | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 5 | 4 | 39 | 53.67 |
Rebecca Land | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 7 | 2 | 34 | 54.25 |
Lilliana Haight | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 7 | 5 | 35 | 54.65 |
Abigail Noga | Treasure Island Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 4 | 54.89 |
Kylie Muse | Swim Tampa Aquatics | 7 | 4 | 36 | 55.04 |
Gavriela Daniels | Lol Lightning Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 5 | 55.10 |
Charlie Barton | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 10 | 4 | 37 | 55.15 |
Meida Monkelyte | West Coast Aquatics | 9 | 2 | 38 | 55.19 |
Madison Hoffius | Charlotte County Swimming | 6 | 1 | 39 | 55.25 |
Riley Dauval | West Coast Aquatics | 9 | 1 | 40 | 56.00 |
Amanda Herrera | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 6 | 3 | 41 | 56.26 |
Miles Taulbee | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 7 | 1 | 42 | 56.47 |
Ainsley Burke | West Coast Aquatics | 8 | 3 | 43 | 56.49 |
Sarah Proni | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 10 | 5 | 44 | 56.72 |
Polina Sheyner | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 7 | 6 | 45 | 56.89 |
Laurel Tyson | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 5 | 8 | 40 | 57.38 |
Lea Visher | Swim Tampa Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 6 | 57.73 |
MaryJane Dee | Lol Lightning Swim Team | 5 | 9 | 41 | 59.12 |
Isabella Davis | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 10 | 1 | 46 | 59.35 |
Caylin Carter | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 8 | 2 | 47 | 59.52 |
Catherine Neely | Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 7 | 1:00.04 |
Kristen Williams | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 1 | 8 | 1:00.50 |
Stevie Henderson | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 9 | 1:00.59 |
Taylor Stanton | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 10 | 3 | 48 | 1:00.82 |
Lakshmi Garofalo | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 10 | 1:00.87 |
Abigail Loefgren | Lakewood Ranch Wave Runners YM | 3 | 3 | 11 | 1:00.98 |