Men's 50 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Nicolas Chaves | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 5 | 1 | 31.42 |
Matthew Nutter | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 3 | 2 | 32.06 |
Ethan Kennedy | Sun Coast Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 3 | 32.43 |
Tyler Carreja | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 4 | 33.16 |
Matthew Hom | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 6 | 5 | 33.48 |
Christopher Quach | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 6 | 34.09 |
Joseph Lynch | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 1 | 2 | 7 | 34.43 |
Noah McElhiney | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 9 | 8 | 34.62 |
Joseph Leon | Swim Florida | 1 | 1 | 8 | 34.62 |
Jared Repassy | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 1 | 34.99 |
Colin Wilkins | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 2 | 35.70 |
Samuel Smith | Unattached - Cat | 2 | 4 | 11 | 35.75 |
Joshua Powers | T2 Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 12 | 35.78 |
Joseph Farrugia | Swim Florida | 2 | 8 | 13 | 36.41 |
Noah Lemar | Blue Wave Swim Team | 1 | 10 | 10 | 36.57 |
Rishi Karpur | Land O Lakes Lightning Swim Te | 1 | 5 | 1 | 36.65 |
William Eriksson | T2 Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 2 | 36.82 |
Caleb Worst | Swim Florida | 2 | 7 | 14 | 37.06 |
Zachary Kopel-Zottoli | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 3 | 37.11 |
David Nicholson | Unattached - T2 | 2 | 3 | 15 | 37.25 |
Ethan McNary | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 6 | 4 | 37.47 |
Dillon Hubbard | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 5 | 37.71 |
Cory Wilhelm | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 3 | 6 | 38.38 |
Dylan Bechtold | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 7 | 7 | 38.53 |
Vighnesh Muley | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 16 | 38.71 |
Alexander Gardner | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 4 | 10 | 8 | 38.80 |
Parker Schmidt | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 9 | 17 | 39.37 |
Reilly Dansby | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 4 | 8 | 9 | 39.64 |
Steven Penn | Sun Coast Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 18 | 39.97 |
James Jerger | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 10 | 40.14 |
Lucas Wheeler | Land O Lakes Lightning Swim Te | 4 | 2 | 11 | 40.46 |
Denis Dapo | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 6 | 3 | 42.86 |
Seth Moon | Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | 2 | 10 | 19 | 43.27 |
Hunter Campbell | Lakeland Area Swimming | 3 | 8 | 12 | 44.34 |
Seth Carpenter | Land O Lakes Lightning Swim Te | 4 | 9 | 13 | 44.52 |
Max Milburn | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 3 | 14 | 44.88 |
Christian Yatsula | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 15 | 45.26 |
Nicholas Mattheys | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 2 | 9 | 16 | 45.51 |
Nick Quach | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 17 | 45.57 |
Bennett Carollo | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 18 | 45.93 |
Andrew Meyer | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 1 | 19 | 46.88 |
Dylan Nie | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 3 | 2 | 20 | 47.53 |
Alexander Harkness | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 21 | 48.71 |
Ryan Finster | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 4 | 49.57 |
Jace Hay-Birkett | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 22 | 52.40 |
Matthew Gomez | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 2 | 8 | 23 | 52.56 |
Ethan Cisler | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 3 | 4 | 24 | 52.85 |
Chance Phillips | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 25 | 53.06 |
Derik De Alvarez | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 10 | 26 | 54.72 |
Rahul Karpur | Land O Lakes Lightning Swim Te | 1 | 4 | 5 | 55.10 |
Gavin Moon | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 3 | 6 | 55.67 |
Scott Schulhofer | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 27 | 55.86 |
Jackson Smith | Greater Tampa Swimming Assocat | 1 | 5 | 28 | 58.11 |
Robert Manta | Charlotte County Swimming | 1 | 7 | 7 | 58.59 |
Caleb Hancock | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 1 | 7 | 29 | 59.01 |
Evan Schulhofer | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 30 | 59.84 |
Tristan Kurtz | Blue Wave Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 31 | 1:01.89 |
Hugh Pate | Hardee Swim Association | 2 | 4 | 32 | 1:03.30 |
Darian Cahilig | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 10 | 33 | 1:07.80 |
Phillip Hulley-Buczny | Swim Florida | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1:08.92 |
Alex Caceres | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 2 | 5 | DQ | |
N'jhari Jackson | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 9 | NS | |
Elijah Gelongo | Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner | 1 | 2 | NS | |
Brady Mulligan | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 10 | DQ | |
Jake Greenwell | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Ethan Elliott | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 9 | DQ | |
Nicolas Chaves | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 3 | 4 | 1 | 32.52p |
Matthew Hom | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 4 | 4 | 2 | 33.02p |
Ethan Kennedy | Sun Coast Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 3 | 33.04p |
Tyler Carreja | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 4 | 33.48p |
Matthew Nutter | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 3 | 5 | 33.90p |
Christopher Quach | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 6 | 33.96p |
Joseph Lynch | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 3 | 5 | 7 | 34.82p |
Noah McElhiney | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 2 | 8 | 35.35p |
Joseph Leon | Swim Florida | 4 | 5 | 9 | 35.55p |
Noah Lemar | Blue Wave Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 10 | 36.06p |
Alex Caceres | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 3 | 3 | 11 | 36.09p |
Joshua Powers | T2 Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 12 | 36.17p |
Samuel Smith | Unattached - Cat | 4 | 3 | 13 | 36.67p |
Caleb Worst | Swim Florida | 4 | 1 | 14 | 36.75p |
David Nicholson | Unattached - T2 | 2 | 6 | 15 | 36.93p |
Joseph Farrugia | Swim Florida | 2 | 7 | 16 | 37.52p |
Vighnesh Muley | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 17 | 38.18p |
Parker Schmidt | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 7 | 18 | 38.91p |
Steven Penn | Sun Coast Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 19 | 40.49p |
Seth Moon | Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 20 | 42.00p |
Brandon Nally | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 2 | 8 | 21 | 42.06p |
Logan Million | Lake Placid Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 22 | 42.57p |
Carter Zahn | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 23 | 42.86p |
Patrick Greene | Swim Florida | 2 | 1 | 24 | 43.90p |
Daut Hadzijusufovic | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 4 | 25 | 51.16p |
Joshua Talbot | Blue Wave Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 26 | 52.65p |
Luke Rinberger | Swim Tampa Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 27 | 1:18.89p |
John Cloyd | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 3 | 7 | DQp | |
Noah Salcido | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 3 | NSp |