Men's 50 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Nicholas Hernandez-Tome | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 5 | 1 | 37.85 |
Matthew Nutter | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 6 | 2 | 37.96 |
Gavin Bloch | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 3 | 38.18 |
Ethan Long | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 4 | 38.63 |
Matthew Wohlwend | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 10 | 5 | 39.94 |
Jarrett Clutter | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 6 | 40.10 |
Noah McElhiney | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 2 | 7 | 41.26 |
Mitchell Brown | West Coast Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 8 | 41.41 |
Brendon Thai | Land O Lakes Lightning Swim Te | 2 | 3 | 11 | 42.04 |
Samuel Smith | Unattached - Cat | 1 | 7 | 9 | 42.06 |
Brandon Nally | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 2 | 2 | 12 | 42.09 |
Tyre Hill | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 13 | 42.30 |
Robert Tomasik | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 5 | 5 | 1 | 42.67 |
Victor Cogdill | Greater Tampa Swimming Assocat | 1 | 9 | 10 | 42.75 |
Connor Shoemaker | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 7 | 14 | 43.05 |
Trevor Donahue | Greater Tampa Swimming Assocat | 2 | 6 | 15 | 43.90 |
Steven Penn | Sun Coast Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 16 | 43.96 |
Noah Lemar | Blue Wave Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 17 | 44.88 |
James Jerger | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 2 | 45.03 |
Ryan Austin | T2 Aquatics | 2 | 10 | 18 | 45.41 |
Alex Lampert | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 9 | 19 | 45.53 |
Peyton Walters | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 5 | 6 | 3 | 45.82 |
Seth Moon | Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 20 | 45.98 |
Ethan McNary | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 10 | 4 | 46.09 |
Andrew Paul | Lakeland Area Swimming | 5 | 2 | 5 | 46.10 |
Colin Wilkins | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 6 | 46.19 |
Hunter Sakadales | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 5 | 10 | 7 | 46.29 |
Denis Dapo | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 5 | 1 | 46.43 |
Austin Moon | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 5 | 9 | 8 | 46.82 |
Jacob Key | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 9 | 47.28 |
William Eriksson | T2 Aquatics | 2 | 9 | 2 | 47.51 |
Rishi Karpur | Land O Lakes Lightning Swim Te | 2 | 4 | 3 | 47.89 |
Lucas Wheeler | Land O Lakes Lightning Swim Te | 5 | 3 | 10 | 48.05 |
Cory Wilhelm | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 7 | 11 | 48.11 |
John Ptacek | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 4 | 3 | 12 | 48.30 |
Victor Perez | Swim Tampa Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 4 | 48.70 |
Chance Phillips | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 13 | 49.05 |
Bennett Carollo | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 14 | 49.09 |
Dillon Hubbard | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 15 | 49.37 |
Christopher Vega | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 5 | 49.41 |
Benjamin Miller | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 16 | 49.92 |
Maxim Popov | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 2 | 3 | 6 | 50.32 |
Hunter Campbell | Lakeland Area Swimming | 3 | 7 | 17 | 50.44 |
Lane Harris | Land O Lakes Lightning Swim Te | 4 | 8 | 18 | 50.74 |
Conner Coronado | Blue Wave Swim Team | 4 | 9 | 19 | 51.68 |
William Aneiros | Greater Tampa Swimming Assocat | 3 | 1 | 20 | 51.73 |
Alexsander Rogozhnikov | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 2 | 7 | 53.96 |
Alexander Harkness | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 21 | 54.74 |
Dominic Bottini | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 22 | 54.88 |
Jeremy Devin | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 23 | 55.25 |
Andrew Taylor | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 8 | 56.60 |
Cole Patterson | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 3 | 6 | 24 | 56.62 |
Isidore Shein | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 25 | 57.22 |
Stanley Zattosky | Blue Wave Swim Team | 3 | 9 | 26 | 57.39 |
James Baker | Lake Placid Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 9 | 58.05 |
Collin Talbot | Blue Wave Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 27 | 58.19 |
Scott Schulhofer | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 28 | 58.55 |
Evan Schulhofer | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 29 | 59.75 |
Rahul Karpur | Land O Lakes Lightning Swim Te | 2 | 10 | 10 | 1:01.94 |
Skylar Murphy | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 11 | 1:02.30 |
Chase Taylor | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 30 | 1:03.32 |
William Sheffield | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 4 | 12 | 1:04.85 |
Trent Shackelford | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 2 | 10 | 31 | 1:05.36 |
Jackson Smith | Greater Tampa Swimming Assocat | 2 | 9 | 32 | 1:05.49 |
Justus Holt | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 33 | 1:06.74 |
Alan Perri | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 13 | 1:08.83 |
Tristan Kurtz | Blue Wave Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 34 | 1:09.31 |
Diego Giraldo | Swim Florida | 2 | 2 | 35 | 1:16.12 |
Julian Schnitt | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 9 | DQ | |
Aikas Bajaj | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 6 | NS | |
Daniel Deroma | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 6 | DQ | |
Lucca Da Silva | Swim Florida | 2 | 7 | NS | |
Logan Libretti | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 10 | DQ | |
Peter Balos | Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner | 1 | 6 | DQ | |
Lane Alvis | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 5 | DQ | |
N'jhari Jackson | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 5 | NS | |
Donovan Simonton | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 5 | NS | |
Samuel Shein | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 7 | NS | |
Caden Spokas | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 3 | DQ | |
Riley Baughman | Swim Florida | 2 | 1 | DQ | |
Daniel Tibma | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 2 | DQ | |
Adam Zabo | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 3 | DQ | |
Nicholas Hernandez-Tome | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 6 | 5 | 1 | 38.25p |
Matthew Nutter | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 4 | 2 | 38.57p |
Gavin Bloch | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 3 | 38.81p |
William Paul | Lakeland Area Swimming | 6 | 3 | 4 | 39.93p |
Ethan Long | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 5 | 40.21p |
Jarrett Clutter | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 6 | 2 | 6 | 40.67p |
Noah McElhiney | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 8 | 7 | 41.18p |
Victor Cogdill | Greater Tampa Swimming Assocat | 4 | 3 | 8 | 41.39p |
Mitchell Brown | West Coast Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 9 | 41.78p |
Matthew Wohlwend | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 10 | 42.33p |
Samuel Smith | Unattached - Cat | 5 | 5 | 11 | 42.52p |
Trevor Donahue | Greater Tampa Swimming Assocat | 4 | 5 | 12 | 42.63p |
Steven Penn | Sun Coast Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 13 | 43.39p |
Connor Shoemaker | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 6 | 6 | 14 | 43.71p |
Brendon Thai | Land O Lakes Lightning Swim Te | 4 | 2 | 15 | 44.43p |
Daniel Park | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 16 | 44.65p |
Noah Lemar | Blue Wave Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 17 | 44.93p |
Brandon Nally | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 3 | 3 | 18 | 45.00p |