Women's 50 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Alexandria Donahue | Greater Tampa Swimming Assocat | 1 | 6 | 1 | 35.14 |
Madison Burns | Parkland Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 2 | 37.06 |
Jessika Weiss | Swim Macon | 1 | 4 | 3 | 37.76 |
Elise Herbert | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 4 | 2 | 4 | 39.10 |
Danielle Thomas | Parkland Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 5 | 39.15 |
Julia Cogdill | Greater Tampa Swimming Assocat | 1 | 8 | 6 | 39.27 |
Kavanagh Lambert | Camana Bay Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 1 | 39.66 |
Sierra Wills | Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 2 | 39.70 |
Caroline Rossi | Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 3 | 39.88 |
Megan Polaha | Parkland Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 7 | 40.05 |
Carly DelFranco | Parkland Aquatic Club | 1 | 10 | 8 | 40.12 |
Shannon Conners | Swim Macon | 1 | 1 | 9 | 40.14 |
Savannah Barber | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 5 | 4 | 40.16 |
Emma Donahue | Greater Tampa Swimming Assocat | 1 | 7 | 10 | 40.62 |
Sarah Jackson | Stingray Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 5 | 41.63 |
Katherine Neri | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 9 | 11 | 42.01 |
Shawna Dean | Indian River Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 12 | 42.02 |
Ava Carter | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 1 | 42.35 |
Bea Gelongo | Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner | 2 | 8 | 13 | 42.38 |
Lauren Conway | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 2 | 6 | 14 | 42.90 |
Ashley Schrader | Unattached - Pyp | 2 | 4 | 6 | 42.95 |
Lauren Sellers | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 7 | 43.15 |
Katherine Neri | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 8 | 8 | 43.19 |
Rachel Singer | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 3 | 6 | 15 | 43.22 |
Lauren Conway | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 1 | 1 | 9 | 43.48 |
Sydney Avery | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 10 | 43.60 |
Emily Garrigues | Blue Wave Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 16 | 43.68 |
Shawna Dean | Indian River Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 11 | 43.69 |
Emily Garrigues | Blue Wave Swim Team | 1 | 9 | 12 | 43.75 |
Caroline Donahue | Greater Tampa Swimming Assocat | 2 | 5 | 17 | 43.99 |
Eleni Lambrianos | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 6 | 13 | 44.33 |
Jordan Gorham | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 10 | 14 | 44.34 |
Kayla Glennon | Indian River Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 15 | 44.45 |
Bryce McMenamin | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 4 | 6 | 18 | 44.59 |
Jordan Gorham | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 4 | 19 | 44.86 |
Madison Elliott | Swim Macon | 3 | 4 | 20 | 45.07 |
Noa Heron | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 8 | 16 | 45.08 |
Melanie Flott | Blue Wave Swim Team | 3 | 9 | 17 | 45.43 |
Zaya Pelusi | Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner | 2 | 2 | 21 | 45.55 |
Michaela Hichkad | Swim Macon | 2 | 7 | 22 | 45.86 |
Taylor Sohlberg | Swim Tampa Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 23 | 45.99 |
Tessa Childress | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 2 | 1 | 24 | 46.01 |
Carli Taymans | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 2 | 46.25 |
Jayde Solomon | Stingray Swim Club | 2 | 9 | 18 | 46.28 |
Samantha Rowland | Camana Bay Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | 19 | 46.78 |
Mackenzie Randle | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 3 | 8 | 25 | 46.87 |
Madeline Rawls | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 20 | 46.91 |
Ella Plunkett | Stingray Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 21 | 47.12 |
Gabriela Donahue | Greater Tampa Swimming Assocat | 1 | 4 | 3 | 47.16 |
Elise Ballash | Land O Lakes Lightning Swim Te | 4 | 9 | 22 | 47.36 |
Darya Molibog | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 4 | 8 | 23 | 47.46 |
Isabella Gagnon | Indian River Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 24 | 47.48 |
Kimberly Ward | Swim Tampa Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 25 | 47.55 |
Brenley Martinez | Swim Macon | 3 | 3 | 26 | 47.85 |
Rebecca Lovallo | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 10 | 27 | 47.88 |
Catarina Sterlacci | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 3 | 6 | 26 | 47.91 |
Thea Gonzales | Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner | 3 | 7 | 27 | 48.01 |
Lillie Lewis | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 3 | 10 | 28 | 48.51 |
Maude Boutin | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 8 | 4 | 48.69 |
Jade Barnes | Camana Bay Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 5 | 49.08 |
Margaret Plunkett | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 5 | 5 | 29 | 49.17 |
Sydney Wills | Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 6 | 49.19 |
Audrey Ballash | Land O Lakes Lightning Swim Te | 4 | 9 | 7 | 49.33 |
Naomi Simon | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 2 | 30 | 49.42 |
Lindsay Shealy | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 3 | 1 | 28 | 49.44 |
Carolina Ricciardi | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 8 | 49.48 |
Sydney Wills | Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 29 | 49.62 |
Kendall Schlitt | Indian River Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 31 | 49.70 |
Gwynne English | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 7 | 9 | 49.80 |
Serena Brizard | Land O Lakes Lightning Swim Te | 1 | 7 | 10 | 50.04 |
Makaila Redus | Blue Wave Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 11 | 50.28 |
Maria Fernandez | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 32 | 50.37 |
Alexandra Sprague | Land O Lakes Lightning Swim Te | 1 | 9 | 12 | 50.41 |
Hannah Voor | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 3 | 7 | 30 | 50.44 |
Veronica Martinez | Blue Wave Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 33 | 50.55 |
Sandra Wesolowska | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 1 | 13 | 50.70 |
Kyra Johnson | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 4 | 7 | 34 | 50.91 |
Isabella Bahr | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 4 | 10 | 35 | 51.02 |
Isabella Manera | Blue Wave Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 14 | 51.46 |
Hailey Harper | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 4 | 8 | 15 | 51.82 |
Hannah Voor | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 3 | 3 | 36 | 51.91 |
Cassidy Neely | Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 16 | 52.02 |
Julia DeMott | Indian River Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 17 | 52.13 |
Jillian Steiermann | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 4 | 3 | 37 | 52.70 |
Grace Geldard | Camana Bay Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 31 | 52.76 |
Hanna Klosterboer | Land O Lakes Lightning Swim Te | 4 | 6 | 38 | 52.88 |
Sara Helgeson | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 4 | 4 | 39 | 53.20 |
Ana Sanchez | Greater Tampa Swimming Assocat | 2 | 4 | 18 | 53.51 |
Catie O'connor | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 4 | 9 | 32 | 53.57 |
Peyton Patterson | Land O Lakes Lightning Swim Te | 5 | 4 | 40 | 54.34 |
Mia Underwood | Blue Wave Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 41 | 54.54 |
Allison Shibata | Blue Wave Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 19 | 54.85 |
Dea Shkupi | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 3 | 2 | 20 | 55.06 |
Hannah Jones | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 3 | 6 | 21 | 55.55 |
Emma Herron | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 10 | 22 | 55.62 |
Bruna Ricciardi | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 23 | 55.76 |
Anna Steele | Unattached - Rats | 5 | 6 | 42 | 56.00 |
Emily Link | Camana Bay Aquatic Club | 4 | 10 | 24 | 56.35 |
Sarah Whitfield | Greater Tampa Swimming Assocat | 1 | 5 | 1 | 56.92 |
Lucy Morris | Academy Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 25 | 56.99 |