Men's 50 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Christopher Swanson | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 1 | 34.19 |
Jeremy Parker | Greater Tampa Swimming Assocat | 1 | 6 | 2 | 34.66 |
Kristopher Hoce | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 7 | 3 | 35.09 |
Caleb Zeleznock | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 1 | 8 | 4 | 36.57 |
Alexander Blustein | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 9 | 5 | 36.64 |
Jordan Shollenberger | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 1 | 10 | 6 | 37.34 |
Jason Grywczynski | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 5 | 7 | 39.27 |
Andrew Glenn | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 8 | 39.39 |
Ross Brown | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 9 | 41.26 |
Jacob Still | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 11 | 5 | 10 | 41.79 |
Connor O'halloran | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 11 | 6 | 11 | 41.97 |
Ryan Rosal | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 4 | 1 | 42.33 |
Enrique Hernaiz | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 11 | 10 | 1 | 43.15 |
Ryaan Hatoum | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 2 | 43.31 |
Zachary Bennett | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 2 | 43.63 |
Matthew Dieffenthaller | Greater Tampa Swimming Assocat | 4 | 7 | 3 | 44.31 |
Nicholas Dodge | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 8 | 2 | 12 | 45.66 |
Luigi Pescio | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 4 | 45.77 |
Christopher Dieffenthaller | Greater Tampa Swimming Assocat | 1 | 9 | 3 | 46.27 |
Matthew Wohlwend | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 7 | 6 | 5 | 46.62 |
Jarrett Clutter | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 6 | 46.63 |
Quinlan Harsch | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 11 | 4 | 13 | 47.21 |
Noah McElhiney | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 5 | 3 | 7 | 48.85 |
Aidan Mullen | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 4 | 4 | 48.93 |
Trevor Donahue | Greater Tampa Swimming Assocat | 6 | 8 | 8 | 48.94 |
Preston Smith | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | 10 | 9 | 49.01 |
Peter Tanner | The Berkeley Barracudas | 5 | 6 | 10 | 49.44 |
Brendan Driscoll | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 6 | 5 | 11 | 49.58 |
Noah Gross | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 8 | 3 | 14 | 49.87 |
Matthew Hom | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 6 | 7 | 12 | 50.44 |
Tyre Hill | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 5 | 52.05 |
Jack Shapiro | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 9 | 2 | 13 | 52.13 |
William Hoce | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 7 | 8 | 14 | 52.18 |
Peyton Walters | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 10 | 6 | 52.89 |
Joshua Bennett | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 1 | 53.48 |
Ryan O'malley | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 12 | 7 | 15 | 53.55 |
Colin Wilkins | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 7 | 54.55 |
Jonathan Ruefle | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 8 | 7 | 15 | 54.66 |
Jacob Key | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 8 | 54.97 |
Samuel Alvarez | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 6 | 2 | 9 | 56.51 |
William Aneiros | Greater Tampa Swimming Assocat | 4 | 9 | 10 | 57.34 |
Maxwell Smith | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 3 | 3 | 11 | 57.39 |
Ryan Smith | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 8 | 6 | 2 | 58.34 |
John Dang | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 9 | 7 | 16 | 59.14 |
Dominic Bottini | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 12 | 59.67 |
Javin Truong | The Berkeley Barracudas | 4 | 10 | 3 | 1:00.09 |
Logan Ingerick | The Berkeley Barracudas | 3 | 10 | 4 | 1:00.93 |
Mason Weaver | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 9 | 10 | 16 | 1:01.04 |
Payton Sanders | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 8 | 5 | 5 | 1:02.11 |
Gibraan Jooma | The Berkeley Barracudas | 5 | 6 | 13 | 1:02.16 |
Fuller Saunders | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 9 | 3 | 17 | 1:02.43 |
Paul Onatsko | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 7 | 5 | 14 | 1:03.38 |
Rafael Borromeo | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 15 | 1:03.60 |
Cole Patterson | Unattached - Pyp | 7 | 6 | 16 | 1:04.39 |
Devin Vitello | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 6 | 10 | 17 | 1:04.69 |
Vighnesh Muley | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 10 | 5 | 18 | 1:04.74 |
Benjamin Bergen | Greater Tampa Swimming Assocat | 4 | 2 | 18 | 1:06.24 |
Cameron Gesacion | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 6 | 1:07.14 |
Jacob Wimberly | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 8 | 2 | 7 | 1:08.72 |
Josh Dang | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 10 | 6 | 17 | 1:11.36 |
Aikas Bajaj | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 6 | 8 | 19 | 1:11.69 |
John Robinson | The Berkeley Barracudas | 7 | 1 | 8 | 1:16.31 |
Zachary Thomas | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 6 | 3 | 20 | 1:16.51 |
Aidan Duclos | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 6 | 9 | 21 | 1:30.17 |
Andrew Lewis | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | 3 | NS | |
Ethan Long | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | 1 | DQ | |
Royce Newsome | The Berkeley Barracudas | 8 | 4 | DQ | |
Terrance St Onge | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 10 | 7 | NS | |
Thomas Ward | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 6 | 3 | NS | |
John Whiteley | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 6 | NS | |
Paddy McDougall | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 10 | 10 | DQ | |
Joseph Weidner | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 9 | 4 | DQ | |
David Morgan | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Tyler St Onge | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 10 | 9 | NS | |
Robert Tomasik | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 2 | NS | |
Dominic Ghizzoni | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 8 | 7 | DQ |