Men's 50 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
James Smith | Tampa Metro Masters | 7 | 6 | 1 | 22.86 |
Luke Paddington | Tampa Metro Masters | 7 | 5 | 1 | 23.12 |
Brian Saylor | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 7 | 7 | 1 | 23.49 |
Shannon O'Brien | St. Petersburg Masters | 7 | 3 | 1 | 23.62 |
Nathanael Leveille | T2 Naples Masters | 7 | 4 | 2 | 23.78 |
Eric Herman | St. Petersburg Masters | 7 | 1 | 2 | 24.03 |
Joe Wotton | Gold Coast Masters | 7 | 9 | 2 | 24.28 |
John Galloway | St. Petersburg Masters | 7 | 2 | 1 | 24.95 |
Casey Claflin | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 7 | 10 | 1 | 25.07 |
Keith Organ | Y Of Central Florida Masters | 6 | 5 | 2 | 25.23 |
Joshua Smith | St. Petersburg Masters | 6 | 7 | 3 | 25.24 |
Robert Rehnke | St. Petersburg Masters | 5 | 8 | 2 | 25.38 |
Anthony Drain | St. Petersburg Masters | 6 | 6 | 4 | 25.40 |
Matt Fontaine | St. Petersburg Masters | 4 | 1 | 3 | 25.41 |
Keefe Lodwig | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 4 | 1 | 25.44 |
Bert Bowers | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 6 | 8 | 2 | 25.49 |
Carl Hawkins | Tampa Metro Masters | 6 | 4 | 3 | 25.61 |
Michael Ruelf | Tampa Metro Masters | 6 | 2 | 4 | 25.94 |
David Miner | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 5 | 5 | 26.17 |
Nat Glackin | St. Petersburg Masters | 3 | 4 | 3 | 26.25 |
Jeff Magol | Tampa Metro Masters | 7 | 8 | 1 | 26.35 |
David Quiggin | Gold Coast Masters | 6 | 3 | 2 | 26.36 |
David Groomes | Tampa Metro Masters | 4 | 5 | 4 | 26.39 |
Rick Walker | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 3 | 1 | 26.41 |
Adam Hindson | T2 Naples Masters | 5 | 2 | 6 | 26.56 |
George Corrigan | Tampa Metro Masters | 6 | 9 | 5 | 26.75 |
Brandon Dandrow | Tampa Metro Masters | 6 | 10 | 1 | 26.87 |
Scott Vallely | St. Petersburg Masters | 6 | 1 | 3 | 26.96 |
Jan Soderstrom | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 6 | 3 | 26.98 |
John Keen | Y Of Central Florida Masters | 5 | 7 | 4 | 27.18 |
Gary Bastie | St. Petersburg Masters | 3 | 7 | 2 | 27.49 |
Timothy Carroll | Tampa Metro Masters | 5 | 6 | 6 | 27.72 |
Matthew Meeks | Tampa Metro Masters | 3 | 8 | 2 | 27.75 |
Peter Nickodem | Homes Lumber Jax | 3 | 3 | 3 | 27.77 |
Jesse Devine | Tampa Tarpons Masters | 5 | 10 | 5 | 27.88 |
Jeff Longstreth | Gold Coast Masters | 3 | 1 | 4 | 28.13 |
David McIntyre | Gold Coast Masters | 4 | 2 | 1 | 28.84 |
Keith Roberts | Homes Lumber Jax | 5 | 1 | 3 | 28.98 |
David Oakes | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 6 | 2 | 29.06 |
Terry McGee | Florida Aquatic Combined Team | 4 | 10 | 5 | 29.10 |
Bruce Day | St. Petersburg Masters | 3 | 2 | 4 | 29.65 |
Andy Morrow | Gold Coast Masters | 4 | 7 | 3 | 29.86 |
Bryan Kutchins | Florida Aquatic Combined Team | 4 | 3 | 6 | 30.96 |
John Quanrud | Georgia Masters | 3 | 10 | 5 | 31.05 |
Bryant Davies | St. Petersburg Masters | 3 | 5 | 6 | 31.25 |
Charles Ketchey | Tampa Tarpons Masters | 3 | 9 | 6 | 33.37 |
Gerry Chojnowski | Florida Aquatic Combined Team | 2 | 6 | 7 | 33.79 |
Vincent Singer | Tampa Metro Masters | 2 | 5 | 4 | 34.88 |
Bill Ayers | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 5 | 35.26 |
Jim Bird | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 8 | 36.42 |
George Gagalis | Tampa Tarpons Masters | 1 | 5 | 9 | 36.58 |
Oscar Negrete | Clearwater Aquatic Team Master | 2 | 2 | 2 | 37.14 |
James Pitts | Florida Maverick Masters | 2 | 4 | 1 | 38.23 |
Robert Beach | St. Petersburg Masters | 2 | 9 | 2 | 39.18 |
Keith Nelson | St. Petersburg Masters | 2 | 8 | 7 | 39.44 |
Paul Cajka | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 10 | 6 | 50.39 |
Herb Mc Auley | Georgia Masters | 1 | 6 | 1 | 54.63 |
Cliff Eastwood | Florida Maverick Masters | 1 | 7 | 2 | 1:12.59 |
Joe Baker | St. Petersburg Masters | 1 | 4 | 4 | 1:29.45 |
Cary Jones | Tampa Bay Aquatic Masters | 2 | 7 | NS | |
Michael Biggs | Florida Maverick Masters | 4 | 8 | NS | |
Christopher Burke | St. Petersburg Masters | 5 | 9 | NS | |
James Zinner | Tampa Bay Aquatic Masters | 4 | 9 | NS | |
Thomas Petersen | Tampa Metro Masters | 2 | 1 | NS | |
John Smith | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 4 | NS |