Men's 50 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Nicolas Wegman | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 1 | 33.06 |
Alonzo Biala | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 2 | 7 | 2 | 36.03 |
Marko Bratic | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 6 | 3 | 36.24 |
Steven Sutter | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 4 | 4 | 36.64 |
Joseph Lynch | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 2 | 5 | 1 | 36.82 |
Sebastian Aguirre | Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner | 2 | 4 | 2 | 37.58 |
Hunter Zahn | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 5 | 38.63 |
Shane Hudak | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 9 | 6 | 39.72 |
Diego Salinas | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 7 | 39.82 |
Zachary Bennett | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 3 | 40.02 |
Jackie Edgemon III | Unattached - Hhst | 2 | 2 | 8 | 40.49 |
Rishi Karpur | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 4 | 40.75 |
Thomas Ward | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 6 | 9 | 40.81 |
Michael McKeithen | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 2 | 1 | 10 | 40.90 |
Kory Kimura | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 5 | 41.32 |
Vojtech Kordac | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 3 | 6 | 41.71 |
Mason Million | Unattached - Hhst | 2 | 10 | 11 | 43.37 |
Magellan Grant | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 7 | 43.50 |
Garrett McGovern | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 2 | 4 | 1 | 44.18 |
Ryan O'malley | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 1 | 3 | 12 | 49.44 |
Theodore Sherman | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 13 | 49.52 |
Bryan Moore | Charlotte County Swimming | 1 | 5 | 8 | 49.56 |
Hugo-Pierre Gingras | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 2 | 2 | 2 | 49.62 |
Dillon Hubbard | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 3 | 50.12 |
Carl Eisen | Charlotte County Swimming | 1 | 7 | 9 | 50.25 |
Peyton Walters | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 3 | 4 | 50.59 |
Dylan Hacker | Charlotte County Swimming | 2 | 8 | 10 | 51.44 |
Hunter Porter | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 5 | 52.10 |
Rodrigo Salinas | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 11 | 52.39 |
James Humpel | Charlotte County Swimming | 2 | 6 | 6 | 56.49 |
Eden Luo | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 2 | 7 | 7 | 1:06.07 |
Gabriel Garcia | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 1 | 3 | DQ | |
Benjamin Wilson | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 8 | DQ | |
Gavin Bloch | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Mark Kantzler | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 3 | DQ | |
Conrad Gallmeier | Charlotte County Swimming | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Brendon Thai | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 1 | 1 | NS | |
Abdiel Rosario | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Noah Manera | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 2 | 8 | NS | |
Pablo Coundouriotis | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 6 | DQ | |
John Jansen III | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 1 | 2 | DQ |