Men's 50 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Aleksander Hetland | Greater Tampa Swimming Assocat | 1 | 2 | 1 | 25.17 |
Austin Sellers | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 2 | 32.27 |
Jared Young | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 3 | 32.32 |
Mark Marshburn | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 4 | 33.72 |
Jabari Ramsey | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 1 | 34.74 |
Bexhet Dovolani | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 2 | 37.08 |
Hunter Osborne | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 3 | 37.95 |
Robert Finke | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 1 | 39.64 |
Joseph Lynch | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 1 | 6 | 2 | 39.99 |
Ryan Savitt | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 4 | 41.95 |
Paxton Rhoads | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 5 | 42.47 |
Matthew Reinhart | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 9 | 6 | 42.88 |
Jack Rasmussen | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 8 | 7 | 42.89 |
Samuel Weber | West Coast Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 5 | 42.99 |
Samuel Licht | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 3 | 44.20 |
Matthew Wohlwend | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 4 | 44.34 |
Matthew Dieffenthaller | Unnattached Gtsa | 1 | 4 | 5 | 44.39 |
Zachary Bennett | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 9 | 6 | 45.14 |
Ryaan Hatoum | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 7 | 45.38 |
Michael McKeithen | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 2 | 4 | 8 | 45.66 |
Wyatt Zeigler | Hardee Swim Association | 1 | 2 | 8 | 45.98 |
Preston Smith | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 10 | 9 | 46.18 |
Roc Sherman | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 9 | 46.21 |
Brandon Kovac | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 3 | 10 | 46.24 |
Trevor Donahue | Greater Tampa Swimming Assocat | 1 | 2 | 11 | 46.36 |
Jake Connery | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 12 | 47.47 |
Noah Gross | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 10 | 48.93 |
Pablo Coundouriotis | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 13 | 49.09 |
William Walker | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 14 | 49.18 |
Noah Reinhart | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 10 | 11 | 49.93 |
Boyd Merrill | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 15 | 50.92 |
Christopher Dieffenthaller | Unnattached Gtsa | 2 | 10 | 16 | 50.95 |
Ethan Long | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 17 | 51.30 |
Tyler Carreja | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 18 | 51.65 |
Thomas Ward | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 6 | 12 | 52.09 |
Alexander Williams | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 2 | 5 | 13 | 52.27 |
Angel Garcia | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 2 | 8 | 14 | 53.56 |
Jonathan Ruefle | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 19 | 53.95 |
Alex Lampert | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 9 | 20 | 54.44 |
Vighnesh Muley | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 21 | 54.86 |
Thomas Joyce | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 22 | 55.70 |
Alexander Blau | Greater Tampa Swimming Assocat | 4 | 5 | 23 | 56.41 |
Sage Smith | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 24 | 58.58 |
Tate Anderson | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 25 | 59.26 |
John Whiteley | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 26 | 1:00.54 |
Griffin Murphy | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 2 | 3 | 15 | 1:01.82 |
Connell Murch | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 27 | 1:08.98 |
Zach Lumley | Greater Tampa Swimming Assocat | 1 | 7 | NS | |
Theodore Sherman | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 7 | DQ | |
Samuel Joyce | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Erik Hempel | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 9 | DQ | |
Dylan Garrett | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 3 | DQ | |
Eric Williams | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 3 | 5 | NS | |
Adam Pazzaglia | Hardee Swim Association | 4 | 4 | DQ | |
Zackary Durastanti | Hardee Swim Association | 4 | 6 | DQ |