Men's 50 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Jacob Penn | Sun Coast Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 1 | 32.59 |
Aaron Hull | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 2 | 34.09 |
Ian Hazlett | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 3 | 34.35 |
Jonathan Sawyer | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 4 | 34.61 |
Frank Brown | Lake Placid Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 5 | 34.74 |
Max Morris | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 1 | 8 | 6 | 35.04 |
William Sands | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 1 | 2 | 7 | 35.75 |
Elijah Moothedan | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 1 | 9 | 8 | 36.90 |
Brian Boehm | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 1 | 9 | 37.30 |
Noel Lopez | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 1 | 10 | 10 | 38.11 |
Kory Kimura | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 1 | 38.82 |
Steven Rua | Swim Florida | 4 | 4 | 1 | 38.82 |
Kaleb Harriott | Swim Florida | 3 | 5 | 2 | 39.15 |
Wyatt Zeigler | Hardee Swim Association | 2 | 5 | 11 | 39.15 |
Andrew Mills | Swim Florida | 3 | 8 | 2 | 39.50 |
Trevor Donahue | Greater Tampa Swimming Assocat | 4 | 5 | 3 | 39.56 |
Zachary Bennett | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 4 | 39.78 |
Jack Rasmussen | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 4 | 12 | 39.82 |
Michael Heinzman | Hilltoppers Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 13 | 40.67 |
Zane Richardson | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 4 | 3 | 5 | 40.75 |
Anthony Boghdadi | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 2 | 2 | 14 | 41.09 |
Cory Wilhelm | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 3 | 4 | 3 | 41.35 |
Luke Maccullough | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 2 | 7 | 15 | 41.57 |
Brandon Mapp | Unattached - Ccs | 3 | 4 | 6 | 42.18 |
Hunter Zahn | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 16 | 42.24 |
Samuel Kellogg | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 2 | 7 | 42.60 |
Kevin Zhang | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 8 | 43.05 |
Jonathan Valancius | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 9 | 43.15 |
Roc Sherman | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 10 | 17 | 43.79 |
Koosh Patel | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 9 | 18 | 44.01 |
Rishi Karpur | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 4 | 45.42 |
Alex Caceres | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 4 | 10 | 10 | 45.56 |
Kai Kishpaugh | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 2 | 11 | 45.84 |
Magellan Grant | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 12 | 46.07 |
Sarsen Whatmore | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 9 | 5 | 47.06 |
Dillon Hubbard | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 6 | 47.28 |
William Walker | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 7 | 47.38 |
George Slay | Land o Lakes Lightning | 2 | 8 | 19 | 47.94 |
Preston Smith | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 13 | 48.91 |
Noah Neitlich | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 3 | 8 | 49.12 |
Caleb Worst | Swim Florida | 2 | 6 | 14 | 49.29 |
Peyton Walters | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 5 | 9 | 50.12 |
Lucas Wheeler | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 10 | 10 | 50.80 |
Zachary Geitner | Lake Placid Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 15 | 51.16 |
Conner McManis | Swim Florida | 1 | 6 | 16 | 51.39 |
Patrick Greene | Swim Florida | 2 | 5 | 17 | 51.80 |
Patrick Crowley | Swim Florida | 1 | 7 | 18 | 52.13 |
Rodrigo Salinas | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 11 | 52.93 |
Finlay Johnson | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 6 | 12 | 53.39 |
Ethan Ingham | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 2 | 4 | 19 | 53.50 |
James Humpel | Charlotte County Swimming | 3 | 1 | 13 | 53.59 |
Connor Moran | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 5 | 20 | 54.98 |
Carter Zahn | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 21 | 55.12 |
Andrew Canjura | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 1 | 22 | 55.15 |
Griffin Chynoweth | Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | 2 | 9 | 23 | 55.50 |
Fuller Saunders | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 2 | 7 | 24 | 55.97 |
Vighnesh Muley | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 9 | 25 | 56.95 |
Daut Hadzijusufovic | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 4 | 26 | 57.46 |
Philip VanGenderen | Swim Florida | 1 | 3 | 14 | 59.13 |
Pranav Ananthan | Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 15 | 59.23 |
Matthew Strickland | Lakeland Area Swimming | 2 | 10 | 16 | 1:00.23 |
Dylan Bechtold | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 2 | 17 | 1:02.25 |
Ethan Lee | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 2 | 1 | 18 | 1:02.28 |
Tyler Dentry | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 7 | 19 | 1:04.99 |
William Strickland | Lakeland Area Swimming | 1 | 5 | 27 | 1:10.51 |
Alexsander Rogozhnikov | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 8 | 20 | 1:12.65 |
Jacob Stevens | Swim Florida | 1 | 8 | 21 | 1:14.11 |
Owen Schraeder | Hardee Swim Association | 1 | 7 | 22 | 1:14.22 |
Christopher Carlisle | Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | 2 | 9 | 23 | 1:22.92 |
James Meadowcroft | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Jonathan Ruefle | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 2 | NS | |
Jeremy Leib | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Kyle Jackson | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 6 | NS | |
Dylan Garrett | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 10 | NS | |
David Nicholson | Unattached - T2 | 2 | 10 | NS | |
Jarrett Clutter | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 8 | DQ | |
Daniel O'leary | Charlotte County Swimming | 1 | 9 | DQ | |
Samueu Goldstein | Swim Florida | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Brendan Driscoll | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 4 | 8 | NS | |
Mauricio Navas-Zurga | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 2 | DQ | |
Dylan Nie | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 6 | NS | |
Ryan Rosal | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 4 | 9 | NS | |
Maxwell Togie | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 4 | NS | |
John Dang | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 3 | NS | |
Ryaan Hatoum | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 3 | NS | |
Jacob Penn | Sun Coast Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 1 | 33.10p |
Aaron Hull | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 7 | 3 | 2 | 33.99p |
Jonathan Sawyer | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 7 | 4 | 3 | 34.23p |
Frank Brown | Lake Placid Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 4 | 34.47p |
Ian Hazlett | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 7 | 5 | 5 | 34.51p |
Max Morris | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 6 | 4 | 6 | 34.53p |
William Sands | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 5 | 4 | 7 | 35.38p |
Elijah Moothedan | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 7 | 1 | 8 | 36.92p |
Brian Boehm | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 6 | 6 | 9 | 37.28p |
Noel Lopez | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 6 | 5 | 10 | 38.51p |
Wyatt Zeigler | Hardee Swim Association | 5 | 6 | 11 | 39.36p |
Michael Heinzman | Hilltoppers Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 12 | 39.68p |
Jack Rasmussen | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 7 | 6 | 13 | 40.61p |
Luke Maccullough | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 1 | 4 | 14 | 41.52p |
John Dang | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 15 | 42.75p |