Women's 50 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Breanna Nguyen | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 7 | 6 | 1 | 31.58 |
Brittany Zayas | Unattached Swimmers - Tbay | 6 | 4 | 2 | 32.63 |
Haleigh Reavill | Walden Lake Swim Team | 7 | 4 | 3 | 32.77 |
Kim Estoesta | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 7 | 3 | 4 | 33.16 |
Kelly Kretschmar | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 9 | 5 | 33.25 |
Jane Strom | Southside Athletic Club | 6 | 3 | 6 | 33.72 |
Casey Davis | Southside Athletic Club | 7 | 8 | 7 | 34.04 |
Jacqueline Wegner | Swim Team At Countryside | 5 | 10 | 8 | 34.14 |
Heather Burns | Columbia Swim Team | 7 | 10 | 9 | 34.51 |
Kaitlin Stumpf | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 6 | 5 | 10 | 34.87 |
Aubrey Campbell | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 11 | 35.33 |
Caitlin Owens | Unattached Swimmers - Tbay | 6 | 6 | 12 | 35.38 |
Marisa Gaynor | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 13 | 35.44 |
Lauren Hall | Swim Team At Countryside | 5 | 7 | 1 | 35.45 |
Katie Wilson | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 7 | 2 | 14 | 35.78 |
Jillian Sullivan | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 6 | 9 | 15 | 35.81 |
Kirsten Estoesta | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 2 | 35.89 |
Shelby Brown | Sun Coast Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 16 | 36.65 |
Taylor Frazier | East Lake Woodlands Swim Team | 5 | 9 | 17 | 36.68 |
Summer Stanley | Southside Athletic Club | 4 | 4 | 18 | 36.76 |
Haley Bates | Swim Team At Countryside | 5 | 6 | 3 | 37.06 |
Rachel McKeever | Swim Team At Countryside | 6 | 7 | 19 | 37.10 |
Emily Rice | Lakeland Yacht And Country Clu | 4 | 8 | 20 | 37.58 |
Lauryn Howell | Swim Team At Countryside | 6 | 10 | 21 | 37.64 |
Melissa Hornik | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 22 | 37.66 |
Masumi Palhof | Sun Coast Swim Team | 4 | 9 | 23 | 37.74 |
Alexandra Jones | St. Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 24 | 37.79 |
Savannah Joyner | Walden Lake Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 25 | 37.87 |
Chelsea Petrik | East Lake Woodlands Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 26 | 38.08 |
Lauren Braciak | Carlouel Yacht Club Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 27 | 38.27 |
Sarah Hughes | Swim Team At Countryside | 5 | 2 | 4 | 38.67 |
Lymares Velez | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 5 | 38.72 |
Hannah Glover | Swim Team At Countryside | 5 | 7 | 28 | 38.76 |
Hannah Burns | Columbia Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 6 | 39.13 |
Tamara Beach | Lake Placid Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 29 | 39.30 |
Carigan Albert | Land O Lakes Lightning | 4 | 6 | 7 | 39.36 |
Colleen Conlon | Swim Team At Countryside | 4 | 3 | 30 | 39.45 |
Samantha Schuyler | East Lake Woodlands Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 31 | 39.60 |
Diana Ahmed | City Of Lakeland Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 32 | 39.72 |
Jackie Summers | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 1 | 10 | 33 | 39.78 |
Christine Sinicrope | Carlouel Yacht Club Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 34 | 39.94 |
Julie Kirsch | Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | 2 | 9 | 35 | 40.01 |
Christina Garcia | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 36 | 40.50 |
Laura Bemis | Palm Harbor Y Piranhas | 4 | 10 | 37 | 40.96 |
Shea Rhoney | City Of Lakeland Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 8 | 41.13 |
Lauren Lee | Columbia Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 38 | 41.20 |
Jessica Todd | Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 39 | 41.32 |
Alyssa Zak | Carlouel Yacht Club Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 1 | 41.38 |
Rachael Freeman | Palm Harbor Y Piranhas | 3 | 6 | 2 | 41.59 |
Laura Holloway | Carlouel Yacht Club Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 40 | 41.75 |
Holly Whyte | Palm Harbor Y Piranhas | 5 | 10 | 9 | 42.46 |
Rachel Poole | Land O Lakes Lightning | 2 | 10 | 41 | 42.52 |
Raquel Moya | East Lake Woodlands Swim Team | 3 | 10 | 42 | 42.54 |
Sydney Glover | Swim Team At Countryside | 4 | 4 | 10 | 43.16 |
Catherine Wegner | Swim Team At Countryside | 4 | 3 | 11 | 43.21 |
MaryAnn Goodlet | Land O Lakes Lightning | 2 | 5 | 12 | 43.35 |
Morgan Goodlet | Land O Lakes Lightning | 5 | 2 | 43 | 43.74 |
Ainsley Mitchell | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 44 | 43.92 |
Anna Meriwether | Carlouel Yacht Club Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 45 | 44.05 |
Kaitlyn Russo | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 2 | 3 | 44.22 |
Hannah Kirkwood | Walden Lake Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 46 | 44.25 |
Lyndsea Lam | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 4 | 4 | 44.32 |
Lauren Lynch | Land O Lakes Lightning | 2 | 5 | 47 | 44.40 |
Chloe Hubbard | East Lake Woodlands Swim Team | 4 | 10 | 13 | 44.58 |
Abby Sullivan | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 5 | 44.80 |
Kaitlin Carr | St. Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 14 | 45.15 |
Madison Goodlet | Land O Lakes Lightning | 3 | 1 | 15 | 45.29 |
Katie Germain | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 16 | 45.69 |
Nicole Koda | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 7 | 17 | 45.93 |
Krystin Demsher | Land O Lakes Lightning | 3 | 9 | 18 | 46.40 |
Nicole Thatch | Swim Team At Countryside | 3 | 5 | 19 | 46.75 |
Cassidy Bingham | Carlouel Yacht Club Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 48 | 46.90 |
MacKenzie Hubbard | East Lake Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 6 | 47.71 |
Sarah Freeman | Carlouel Yacht Club Swim Team | 3 | 9 | 7 | 47.74 |
Hayley Peters | Swim Team At Countryside | 2 | 6 | 49 | 48.16 |
Grace Gryncewicz | Countryside Country Club Aqua | 4 | 9 | 20 | 48.23 |
Conner McKay | East Pasco Swimming Inc | 2 | 9 | 8 | 48.31 |
Marrisa Foreit | Westlake Village Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 21 | 48.38 |
Katie Matuska | East Lake Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 9 | 22 | 48.55 |
Bailey Grabenhorst | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 2 | 9 | 23 | 48.73 |
Riley Narum | Countryside Country Club Aqua | 3 | 4 | 24 | 49.53 |
Yvonne Francois | Swim Tampa Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 50 | 49.98 |
Holly Fox | Carlouel Yacht Club Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 25 | 50.12 |
Bridget Belcik | East Lake Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 26 | 50.52 |
Annika Smith | Swim Team At Countryside | 2 | 6 | 9 | 50.95 |
Amanda Burch | East Lake Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 10 | 27 | 51.46 |
Justina Grubba | Swim Team At Countryside | 3 | 3 | 28 | 51.78 |
Emily Holmes | Lakeland Yacht And Country Clu | 1 | 5 | 29 | 52.46 |
Emma Kirkwood | Walden Lake Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 30 | 52.96 |
Holly Hendry | Lake Placid Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 31 | 54.32 |
Kelsey Anderson | City Of Lakeland Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 32 | 55.69 |
Amanda Albrecht | Land O Lakes Lightning | 2 | 2 | 10 | 56.31 |
Carly Knox | Walden Lake Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 11 | 57.28 |
Lindsey Pohl | Swim Team At Countryside | 3 | 10 | 12 | 57.31 |
Alexandra Rudolph | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 51 | 57.74 |
Stasia Iwuc | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 13 | 57.84 |
Lindsay Lloveras | Countryside Country Club Aqua | 2 | 1 | 52 | 57.89 |
Kelley Sheets | East Lake Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 33 | 58.72 |
Rachel Goodson | Carlouel Yacht Club Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 34 | 59.85 |
Jocelyn Williams | Land O Lakes Lightning | 1 | 6 | 35 | 1:01.27 |