Women's 50 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Hayley Palmer | North Shore Swimming | 3 | 4 | 1 | 24.83 |
Samantha Richter | North Shore Swimming | 3 | 3 | 2 | 25.25 |
Ayla Dunlop-Barrett | Bell Block Swimming Club | 3 | 5 | 3 | 25.68 |
Amaka Gessler | Aquagym-ITC | 3 | 6 | 4 | 25.70 |
Darthea Clydsdale | Queensland | 2 | 5 | 1 | 25.79 |
Chloe Francis | North Shore Swimming | 2 | 4 | 2 | 25.85 |
Madeline Groves | Queensland | 1 | 2 | 1 | 25.91 |
Natalie Wiegersma | Waverley Swimming Club | 3 | 2 | 5 | 26.07 |
Laura Quilter | Comet Swimming Club | 3 | 7 | 6 | 26.19 |
Hannah Saunders | Qeii Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 6 | 26.19 |
Samantha Lee | Capital Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 26.49 | |
Sophia Batchelor | AquaGym | 1 | 4 | 2 | 26.59 |
Aimee Bickerton | United Swimming Club | 3 | 8 | 9 | 26.75 |
Bernadette Reidy | Central Hawkes Bay | 2 | 7 | 3 | 26.78 |
Lisa Pankhurst | Collegiate Swimming Club | 3 | 9 | 10 | 26.88 |
Hannah Lobb | United Swimming Club | 2 | 3 | 4 | 26.93 |
Lauren Speer | United Swimming Club | 2 | 8 | 5 | 26.96 |
Leanne Wright | Warringah Asa | 1 | 8 | 3 | 27.05 |
Maria Rychkova | Qeii Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 6 | 27.06 |
Lil Clearwater | Neptune Swimming Club | 2 | 7 | 27.14 | |
Aimee Moss | Howick Pakuranga | 1 | 3 | 4 | 27.15 |
Jenna Buchanan | Kiwi West Aquatics | 2 | 9 | 8 | 27.17 |
Holly Boyle | Otumoetai Swimming Club | 2 | 1 | 9 | 27.18 |
Dannielle O'connor | Otumoetai Swimming Club | 2 | 2 | 10 | 27.21 |
Jayne Clarke | West Auckland Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 5 | 27.28 |
Natasha Lloyd | Kaiapoi | 1 | 1 | 5 | 27.28 |
Jade Tuwhangai | Fairfield | 1 | 7 | 7 | 27.52 |
Josie Kydd | Blenheim Swimming Club | 1 | 9 | 8 | 27.60 |
Helena Gasson | Thames | 1 | 9 | 27.66 | |
Caroline Baddock | Kowhai Amateur Swimming | 1 | 6 | 10 | 27.89 |
Hayley Palmer | North Shore Swimming | 13 | 4 | 1 | 25.08p |
Ayla Dunlop-Barrett | Bell Block Swimming Club | 12 | 6 | 2 | 25.90p |
Samantha Richter | North Shore Swimming | 13 | 5 | 3 | 26.04p |
Amaka Gessler | Aquagym-ITC | 13 | 3 | 4 | 26.07p |
Natalie Wiegersma | Waverley Swimming Club | 13 | 2 | 5 | 26.34p |
Laura Quilter | Comet Swimming Club | 12 | 9 | 6 | 26.45p |
Hannah Saunders | Qeii Swim Club | 13 | 6 | 7 | 26.55p |
Aimee Bickerton | United Swimming Club | 11 | 3 | 8 | 26.73p |
Samantha Lee | Capital Swim Club | 13 | 1 | 9 | 26.76p |
Chloe Francis | North Shore Swimming | 13 | 8 | 1 | 26.81p |
Lisa Pankhurst | Collegiate Swimming Club | 12 | 7 | 10 | 26.95p |
Katie Curd | Central City Swimming Club | 11 | 11 | 26.96p | |
Emma Lowther | Howick Pakuranga | 10 | 2 | 12 | 27.03p |
Darthea Clydsdale | Queensland | 13 | 7 | 2 | 27.16p |
Billie Annetts | North Shore Swimming | 12 | 2 | 13 | 27.17p |
Hannah Lobb | United Swimming Club | 10 | 3 | 3 | 27.19p |
Dannielle O'connor | Otumoetai Swimming Club | 11 | 4 | 3 | 27.19p |
Maria Rychkova | Qeii Swim Club | 10 | 7 | 3 | 27.19p |
Bernadette Reidy | Central Hawkes Bay | 11 | 6 | 6 | 27.23p |
Sophia Batchelor | AquaGym | 11 | 5 | 1 | 27.25p |
Grace Marriner-Duncan | Laser Mt Eden Swimming Club | 13 | 9 | 14 | 27.26p |
Alexandra Laidlaw | AquaGym | 13 | 15 | 27.27p | |
Holly Boyle | Otumoetai Swimming Club | 11 | 7 | 7 | 27.28p |
Anamaria Clarke | West Auckland Aquatics | 8 | 6 | 16 | 27.28p |
Lauren Speer | United Swimming Club | 11 | 2 | 8 | 27.30p |
Lil Clearwater | Neptune Swimming Club | 10 | 5 | 9 | 27.35p |
Jayne Clarke | West Auckland Aquatics | 8 | 1 | 2 | 27.39p |
Harriet Roberts | Laser Mt Eden Swimming Club | 10 | 9 | 17 | 27.40p |
Aimee Moss | Howick Pakuranga | 12 | 4 | 3 | 27.49p |
Jenna Buchanan | Kiwi West Aquatics | 10 | 4 | 10 | 27.50p |
Caroline Baddock | Kowhai Amateur Swimming | 8 | 5 | 4 | 27.53p |
Jessie Quinn | Warringah Asa | 9 | 2 | 11 | 27.55p |
Charlotte Webby | Bell Block Swimming Club | 9 | 5 | 18 | 27.55p |
Georgia Wetzell | United Swimming Club | 8 | 12 | 27.56p | |
Crimson Whakatihi | Levin Swimming Club | 5 | 1 | 13 | 27.59p |
Jasmine Bewley | Nelson South Swimming | 10 | 1 | 19 | 27.60p |
Michelle Troup | United Swimming Club | 8 | 8 | 14 | 27.65p |
Jade Tuwhangai | Fairfield | 10 | 5 | 27.66p | |
Madeline Groves | Queensland | 12 | 3 | 5 | 27.66p |
Hannah Miln | United Swimming Club | 7 | 4 | 15 | 27.71p |
Nicola Collie | Jasi | 9 | 4 | 20 | 27.72p |
Elizabeth Potts | Jasi | 6 | 3 | 21 | 27.74p |
Bridgette Hampton | Ace Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 16 | 27.76p |
Britta Carroll | Enterprise Cars SwimTeam | 5 | 4 | 16 | 27.76p |
Taylor Armstrong | Otumoetai Swimming Club | 11 | 1 | 18 | 27.78p |
Natasha Lloyd | Kaiapoi | 11 | 8 | 7 | 27.79p |
Leanne Wright | Warringah Asa | 12 | 8 | 27.85p | |
Cianna Thomson | Wide Bay Regional Swimming | 8 | 2 | 56 | 27.85p |
Jessica Hobbin | Wide Bay Regional Swimming | 5 | 57 | 27.86p | |
Carla Marsh | Bay OF Islands Swimming C | 10 | 8 | 19 | 27.88p |
Helena Gasson | Thames | 7 | 6 | 9 | 27.90p |
Bianca Bradley | Fairfield | 12 | 1 | 20 | 27.91p |
Josie Kydd | Blenheim Swimming Club | 12 | 8 | 10 | 27.94p |
Georgina Goulding | Capital Swim Club | 9 | 1 | 22 | 28.01p |
Carmen Ooi | West Auckland Aquatics | 8 | 7 | 23 | 28.03p |
Samantha Harnett | Kaiapoi | 9 | 7 | 21 | 28.06p |
Kristen Pearce | Wide Bay Regional Swimming | 6 | 5 | 43 | 28.09p |
Natasha Simpson | West Auckland Aquatics | 12 | 5 | 24 | 28.10p |
Alannah Jury | North Shore Swimming | 9 | 9 | 24 | 28.10p |
Amy Leong | United Swimming Club | 8 | 3 | 23 | 28.10p |
Zoe Sherwood | Swim Rotorua | 11 | 9 | 26 | 28.11p |
Hayley Kim | North Shore Swimming | 5 | 5 | 24 | 28.13p |
Emily Poon | Neptune Swimming Club | 9 | 11 | 28.15p | |
Angela Rawlings | Fairfield | 6 | 4 | 25 | 28.16p |
Sophie Gimblett | Swim Rotorua | 8 | 9 | 27 | 28.18p |
Monica Fisher | Jasi | 9 | 6 | 28 | 28.25p |
Megan Blair | Tawa Swimming Club | 6 | 8 | 26 | 28.28p |
Sarah Cutler | Waves Swimming Club | 3 | 1 | 12 | 28.29p |
Dayna Lawton | Raumati Swimming Club | 3 | 3 | 13 | 28.32p |
Ricci Ferigo | Laser Mt Eden Swimming Club | 6 | 7 | 14 | 28.33p |