Men's 50 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Raymond McGorry | Central Mass Cyclones | 4 | 5 | 1 | 30.17 |
Robert Dowd | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 2 | 30.43 |
Chris Rogers | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 3 | 31.24 |
Corey Lomas | Pioneer Valley Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 4 | 31.89 |
Andrew Katz | Condors | 4 | 6 | 5 | 31.96 |
Gabe Casiello | Central Mass Cyclones | 3 | 3 | 6 | 32.17 |
Paul Dyrkacz | Pioneer Valley Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 7 | 32.33 |
Christopher Batson | Patriot Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 8 | 32.98 |
Eric Spazzarini | Enfield Dolphins Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 9 | 33.34 |
Alex Latka | Pioneer Valley Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 10 | 33.55 |
Granite Huang | Patriot Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 11 | 33.59 |
Gregory Michels | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 12 | 33.73 |
Matthew Grippo | Pioneer Valley Aquatic Club | 8 | 3 | 1 | 33.93 |
Michael McKee | Enfield Dolphins Swim Team | 8 | 5 | 2 | 34.71 |
Jimmy Bernardo | Pioneer Valley Aquatic Club | 8 | 4 | 3 | 35.41 |
David Hendricks-Walsh | Condors | 2 | 4 | 13 | 35.71 |
Matthew Tynan | Patriot Swim Club | 8 | 6 | 4 | 35.98 |
Ben Knott | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 14 | 36.04 |
Gianluca Savenije | Pittsfield YMCA Swim Team | 7 | 3 | 5 | 36.08 |
Adam McNALLY | Magnus Aquatic Group | 2 | 1 | 15 | 37.20 |
Ron Rosenberg | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 16 | 37.56 |
Christopher Pielock | Eaglebrook School Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 17 | 37.97 |
Michael Jasinski | Hampshire Regional YMCA | 8 | 2 | 6 | 37.98 |
Billy Pappas | Magnus Aquatic Group | 6 | 3 | 7 | 39.07 |
Davide Savenije | Pittsfield YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 18 | 39.13 |
Jack Dolan | Magnus Aquatic Group | 8 | 1 | 8 | 39.48 |
Ryan Dean | Hampshire Regional YMCA | 7 | 4 | 9 | 39.51 |
Cameron Crowell | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 7 | 5 | 10 | 39.96 |
Lukas Weiand | Whitinsville Blue Dolphins | 5 | 2 | 11 | 41.01 |
Scott Simons | Enfield Dolphins Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 19 | 41.21 |
Lorenzo Conte | Magnus Aquatic Group | 5 | 6 | 12 | 41.23 |
Jeffrey Lashway | Hampshire Regional YMCA | 7 | 2 | 13 | 41.64 |
Joseph Hibbert | Pioneer Valley Aquatic Club | 7 | 1 | 14 | 41.81 |
Bryan Rehor | Enfield Dolphins Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 20 | 42.35 |
Jason Spazzarini | Enfield Dolphins Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 15 | 42.98 |
Mark Tracy | Greater Lowell YMCA Barracuda | 4 | 3 | 16 | 43.09 |
Patrick O'Neal | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 6 | 4 | 17 | 43.15 |
Hunter Chiasson | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 21 | 43.16 |
Attila Papp | Condors | 1 | 5 | 22 | 43.98 |
Jacob Pelinsky | Westfield YMCA Wave Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 18 | 44.21 |
Colin Kamphuis | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 19 | 44.93 |
Ryan Gois | Whitinsville Blue Dolphins | 7 | 6 | 20 | 45.07 |
Kolton Eisenberger | Pioneer Valley Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 21 | 45.34 |
Christopher Covello | Central Mass Cyclones | 1 | 2 | 23 | 46.57 |
Matthew Weiss | Hampshire Regional YMCA | 6 | 6 | 22 | 46.61 |
James Grippo | Pioneer Valley Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 23 | 47.62 |
Max Simons | Enfield Dolphins Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 24 | 47.77 |
David Iannalfo | Magnus Aquatic Group | 3 | 2 | 25 | 48.16 |
Jaimie Pielock | Eaglebrook School Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 26 | 48.62 |
Sam Parish | Condors | 1 | 1 | 24 | 49.37 |
Steven Latka | Pioneer Valley Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 27 | 51.94 |
Josh Cotter | Greater Lowell YMCA Barracuda | 4 | 1 | 28 | 52.92 |
Brian Dalencourt | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 29 | 54.24 |
Thomas Iannalfo | Magnus Aquatic Group | 3 | 3 | 30 | 55.26 |
Shawn Coveello | Central Mass Cyclones | 4 | 6 | 31 | 55.75 |
Andrew Farucci | Condors | 2 | 5 | 32 | 55.94 |
Adam Sutton | Westfield YMCA Wave Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 33 | 1:02.10 |
Massimiliano Savenije | Pittsfield YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 34 | 1:04.10 |
John Allen | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 35 | 1:06.21 |
Nick Haney | Greater Lowell YMCA Barracuda | 3 | 6 | DQ | |
Robert Baker | Whitinsville Blue Dolphins | 2 | 2 | DQ | |
Joseph Belletete | Magnus Aquatic Group | 1 | 3 | NS | |
James Tabur | Whitinsville Blue Dolphins | 6 | 1 | DQ | |
Douglas Lewis | Magnus Aquatic Group | 1 | 2 | NS | |
Tyler Rehor | Enfield Dolphins Swim Team | 2 | 1 | DQ | |
Matthew Casney | Greater Lowell YMCA Barracuda | 3 | 1 | DQ | |
Elliot Weiss | Hampshire Regional YMCA | 1 | 1 | DQ | |
Gregory Van Tongeren | Condors | 2 | 4 | DQ |