Men's 50 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Matthew Magness | Golden Ram Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 1 | 25.93 |
Ryan Schreffler | Unat | 2 | 5 | 2 | 27.56 |
Andy Lee | LaGuardia Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 3 | 27.61 |
Ian Vollmer | Mason Makos Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 4 | 28.68 |
David Curtiss | Tri-Hampton YMCA | 2 | 7 | 5 | 29.41 |
Dylan Canaveral | LaGuardia Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 6 | 29.42 |
Oliver Lance | Five Star Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 9 | 29.44 |
Drake Bayard | Tri-Hampton YMCA | 2 | 1 | 7 | 29.54 |
Kevin Xu | Three Village Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 10 | 29.63 |
Anthony Grimm | Mason Makos Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 11 | 29.72 |
Christopher Buitron | Westtown Aquatics Program | 2 | 6 | 8 | 29.86 |
Joseph Tepper | Eht Seahawks | 1 | 6 | 12 | 29.93 |
Vincent Ye | Golden Ram Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 13 | 30.17 |
Logan Eastburn-Hidalgo | Tri-Hampton YMCA | 1 | 8 | 14 | 30.62 |
Peter Makin | Mason Makos Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 15 | 30.66 |
Kyle Farrow | Wsy Swimming | 1 | 1 | 16 | 30.79 |
Brandon Bell | Eht Seahawks | 5 | 5 | 1 | 32.07 |
Sean Madden | LaGuardia Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | 2 | 32.83 |
Joshua Dimayuga | Eht Seahawks | 5 | 2 | 3 | 34.41 |
Harrison Orr | Medford Fitness Wave | 5 | 3 | 4 | 34.49 |
Graham Calhoun | Five Star Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 5 | 35.00 |
Connor Goodyear | Tri-Hampton YMCA | 4 | 4 | 6 | 35.05 |
Zacharia Bouzarouata | LaGuardia Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 7 | 35.07 |
Tiernan Manuel | Golden Ram Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 8 | 35.24 |
John Gingrich | Five Star Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 8 | 35.24 |
Collin Breiner | Golden Ram Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 10 | 35.27 |
Andreas Wingert | Hershey Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 11 | 35.33 |
Theodore Lance | Five Star Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 12 | 35.37 |
Michael McMahon | Golden Ram Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 13 | 35.47 |
Justin Singletary | Mason Makos Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 13 | 35.47 |
Mark Rhoge | Tri-Hampton YMCA | 3 | 7 | 15 | 35.57 |
George Pappas | Pay Swimming | 4 | 1 | 16 | 35.59 |
Max Braithwaite | Kennett Area YMCA | 2 | 4 | 17 | 35.84 |
Aleksander Isupov | Tri-Hampton YMCA | 4 | 7 | 18 | 35.92 |
Alexander Blacker | Hershey Aquatic Club | 5 | 1 | 19 | 36.04 |
Nolan Daly | Tri-Hampton YMCA | 3 | 2 | 20 | 36.19 |
Ryan Mitchener | Manhattan Makos | 2 | 7 | 21 | 36.24 |
Cole Pergan | Three Village Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 22 | 36.25 |
Kevin Carchia | Mason Makos Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 23 | 36.40 |
Dylan Schreffler | Unat | 3 | 6 | 24 | 36.59 |
Liam Preston | Three Village Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 25 | 37.02 |
Noah Bunning | Medford Fitness Wave | 2 | 3 | 26 | 37.03 |
Bryan Steele | Spirit Swimming | 1 | 5 | 27 | 37.34 |
Gianluca Byrnes | Mason Makos Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 28 | 37.43 |
Freddy Coronel | LaGuardia Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 29 | 37.52 |
Mason Ricciotti | Eht Seahawks | 2 | 5 | 30 | 38.03 |
Patrick Boyle | Golden Ram Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 31 | 38.34 |
Penn Lee | Manhattan Makos | 1 | 3 | 32 | 38.37 |
Kyle Kissick | Eht Seahawks | 2 | 8 | 33 | 40.30 |
Christopher Guiliano | Pottstown YMCA | 5 | 7 | NS | |
Henry Huang | New York Sharks | 3 | 1 | NS | |
Matthew Magness | Golden Ram Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 1 | 26.61p |
Ryan Schreffler | Unat | 3 | 4 | 2 | 27.57p |
Andy Lee | LaGuardia Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 3 | 28.12p |
Christopher Buitron | Westtown Aquatics Program | 5 | 5 | 4 | 29.31p |
Ian Vollmer | Mason Makos Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 5 | 29.46p |
David Curtiss | Tri-Hampton YMCA | 4 | 3 | 6 | 29.54p |
Drake Bayard | Tri-Hampton YMCA | 3 | 3 | 7 | 29.56p |
Dylan Canaveral | LaGuardia Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 8 | 29.61p |
Oliver Lance | Five Star Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 9 | 29.63p |
Anthony Grimm | Mason Makos Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 10 | 29.87p |
Kevin Xu | Three Village Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 11 | 30.01p |
Joseph Tepper | Eht Seahawks | 5 | 3 | 12 | 30.19p |
Vincent Ye | Golden Ram Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 13 | 30.44p |
Peter Makin | Mason Makos Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 14 | 30.46p |
Kyle Farrow | Wsy Swimming | 4 | 6 | 15 | 30.52p |
Logan Eastburn-Hidalgo | Tri-Hampton YMCA | 3 | 1 | 16 | 30.82p |
Zachary Bowker | Pottstown YMCA | 2 | 7 | 17 | 30.85p |
Jared Tricomy | Eht Seahawks | 3 | 7 | 18 | 30.94p |
Alex Aung | Mason Makos Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 19 | 31.18p |
John Christian | Pay Swimming | 5 | 7 | 20 | 31.39p |
Max Lin | LaGuardia Aquatic Club | 4 | 8 | 21 | 31.42p |
Matthew Chan | Three Village Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 22 | 31.43p |
Charlie Gingrich | Five Star Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 23 | 31.53p |
Jeremy Shockey | Reading and Berks County YMCA | 2 | 4 | 24 | 31.64p |
Brenek Strawn | Blue Eagle Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 25 | 31.68p |
Maxwell Valeriano | Reading and Berks County YMCA | 4 | 1 | 26 | 31.75p |
Connor Cary | Golden Ram Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 27 | 31.76p |
Cameron Marion | Golden Ram Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 28 | 31.82p |
John Perucki | Westtown Aquatics Program | 2 | 8 | 29 | 32.02p |
Henry Shemet | Three Village Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 30 | 32.08p |
Oscar Petersen | Weston Swimming | 1 | 3 | 31 | 32.70p |
Yousef Ebied | LaGuardia Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 32 | 33.08p |
Joshua Louser | Three Village Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 33 | 33.17p |
Matthew Styczen | Blue Eagle Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 33.53p | |
Morgan O'brien | Blue Eagle Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 33.57p | |
Brendan Williams | Three Village Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 34 | 34.06p |
Tommy Chase | Wsy Swimming | 1 | 2 | 35 | 34.65p |
Justin Pitassi | Lower Paxton Aquatic Club | 5 | 1 | NSp | |
Matthew Gray | Baldwin Swim Club | 2 | 1 | NSp |