Men's 50 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Matthew Lanetti | Unattached | 1 | 4 | 30.55 | |
Andrew Coleman | Westtown Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 1 | 31.68 |
Kevin Martin | Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 31.68 | |
Aidan Bergan | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 5 | 4 | 1 | 31.71 |
Brandon Fronczak | Westtown Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 2 | 31.87 |
John Truax | Suburban Seahawks Club | 5 | 5 | 2 | 32.02 |
Brockton Curry | Golden Ram Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 3 | 32.66 |
Robert Dickson | Shockwaves Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 4 | 32.80 |
Christopher Cicala | Five Star Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 5 | 32.97 |
Andrew Brennan | Unattached - Malvern Swimming | 4 | 8 | 1 | 33.21 |
Tim Griest | Five Star Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 6 | 33.52 |
Kyle Geiser | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 5 | 7 | 1 | 33.55 |
Matthew Daniel | Five Star Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 7 | 33.98 |
Eric Barmes | Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 2 | 34.16 |
Augustine Daly | Baldwin Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 8 | 34.53 |
Michael Paul | Chichester Aqua Eagles | 3 | 1 | 3 | 34.53 |
Colin McLaughlin | Westtown Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 9 | 34.56 |
Alessandro Boratto | Penn Chartet Aquatic Club | 5 | 2 | 2 | 35.19 |
Daniel Lawrey | Radnor Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 4 | 35.56 |
Brett Mastrangelo | Suburban Seahawks Club | 5 | 6 | 3 | 35.64 |
Noah Hyduke | Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 5 | 36.24 |
William Groves | Golden Ram Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 1 | 37.91 |
Zachary Borine | Central Bucks Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 6 | 38.01 |
David Mercner | Westtown Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 2 | 38.87 |
Matthew Oleykowski | Golden Ram Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 7 | 38.97 |
Logan Baker | Tiger Shark Swimming | 4 | 5 | 3 | 38.97 |
Kenneth Fitzpatrick | Unattached - Episcopal Academy | 2 | 6 | 8 | 40.02 |
Patrick Davies | Suburban Seahawks Club | 4 | 4 | 4 | 40.08 |
Colin Sensenich | Five Star Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 1 | 40.37 |
Kevin Zachary | Hershey Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 2 | 40.39 |
Ryan Wetzel | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 2 | 2 | 3 | 41.60 |
Evan Anthony | Five Star Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 9 | 42.23 |
George Ladner | Golden Ram Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 10 | 42.24 |
Ethan Graper | Golden Ram Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 11 | 42.25 |
Jared Bergan | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 4 | 6 | 4 | 42.79 |
Carson Reuther | Golden Ram Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 12 | 42.88 |
Nicholas Luca | Westtown Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 13 | 42.90 |
Austin Barry | Boys & Girls Club of Delaware | 4 | 1 | 5 | 43.50 |
Dean Maola | Suburban Seahawks Club | 2 | 8 | 14 | 44.40 |
Anthony DiBiaggio | Golden Ram Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 6 | 44.64 |
John Himes | Golden Ram Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 7 | 44.70 |
Daniel Brown | Golden Ram Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 5 | 45.20 |
Isaac Salinas | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 4 | 7 | 8 | 45.32 |
Jason Young | Hershey Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 9 | 45.52 |
Kevin Fatzinger | Golden Ram Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 10 | 45.87 |
Aodhan Gorman | Golden Ram Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 15 | 47.45 |
Elias Byrne | Golden Ram Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 11 | 48.52 |
Jack Lunger | Radnor Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 16 | 48.87 |
Nicholas Melcher | Boys & Girls Club of Delaware | 4 | 8 | 12 | 48.91 |
Kyle Morrill | Shockwaves Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 17 | 49.50 |
Sawyer May | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 3 | 6 | 13 | 50.84 |
Scott Sander | Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 14 | 51.32 |
Sebastian Graper | Golden Ram Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 15 | 51.37 |
Brandon Holdan | Atlantic Coast Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 16 | 59.76 |
Cyrus Guo | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 1 | 5 | 17 | 1:00.99 |
Nicholas Lynam | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 18 | 1:01.82 |
Erik Kolar | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 3 | 4 | NS | |
Kyle Garvey | Golden Ram Aquatics | 5 | 3 | NS | |
Donald Taziole | Suburban Seahawks Club | 4 | 2 | NS | |
Frederick Waldbuesser | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 2 | 7 | DQ | |
Peter Zirnkilton | Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Jack Brosnan | Westtown Aquatics | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Christopher Bunn | Westtown Aquatics | 1 | 2 | NS | |
Aidan Noble | Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | NS | |
McKee Bond | Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Nicholas Giacalone | Westtown Aquatics | 2 | 4 | NS | |
Grant Geyer | Hershey Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | DQ | |
Mark Miller | Golden Ram Aquatics | 4 | 3 | NS | |
Nathaniel Beard | Five Star Swim Club | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Will McGill | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Ryan Short | Radnor Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | NS | |
Bryce Ciecko | Shockwaves Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | NS | |
Eric Damiano | Golden Ram Aquatics | 2 | 3 | DQ | |
Garrett Groves | Golden Ram Aquatics | 3 | 5 | NS |