Men's 50 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
James Stinehart | Westfield YMCA Wave Swim Team | 8 | 4 | 1 | 36.33 |
Michael Lambert | Greater Holyoke YMCA Vikings | 8 | 5 | 2 | 36.69 |
Jacob Pelinsky | Westfield YMCA Wave Swim Team | 8 | 3 | 3 | 36.85 |
Nicholas Fantakis | Westfield YMCA Wave Swim Team | 8 | 2 | 4 | 38.62 |
Timothy Kwarcinski | Greater Holyoke YMCA Vikings | 8 | 1 | 5 | 40.01 |
Daniel Oliveira | Greater Holyoke YMCA Vikings | 2 | 5 | 6 | 40.79 |
Millard Lawson | Wachusett Storm Swim Club | 7 | 4 | 1 | 44.26 |
David Yap | Northampton Area Swimming | 8 | 6 | 2 | 44.57 |
Brandon Jinn | Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 7 | 3 | 3 | 44.89 |
Ryan Manniello | Unattached | 7 | 2 | 4 | 47.03 |
Andy Yap | Northampton Area Swimming | 6 | 3 | 1 | 47.07 |
Killian Dickson | Wachusett Storm Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 5 | 49.31 |
Calvin Lin | Northampton Area Swimming | 7 | 1 | 2 | 49.80 |
Eric Zhou | Metrowest YMCA Stingrays | 7 | 6 | 3 | 50.67 |
Yonatan Patsenker | Metrowest YMCA Stingrays | 6 | 6 | 6 | 51.41 |
Joe Wang | Metrowest YMCA Stingrays | 7 | 5 | 7 | 51.50 |
Bryan Dec | Greater Holyoke YMCA Vikings | 6 | 4 | 4 | 53.07 |
Alexander Sullivan | Metrowest YMCA Stingrays | 6 | 5 | 8 | 53.19 |
Liam Maginnis | Northampton Area Swimming | 4 | 4 | 9 | 53.36 |
Jacob Kahn | Edge Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 5 | 53.67 |
William Swetland | Unattached | 5 | 2 | 10 | 53.69 |
Connor Pennington | Mei's Typhoons Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 6 | 54.31 |
Roger Gu | Metrowest YMCA Stingrays | 6 | 1 | 11 | 55.07 |
John Laukaitis | Edge Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 7 | 56.49 |
Isaac Boyd | Unattached | 5 | 6 | 1 | 57.17 |
Chandler Parker | Mei's Typhoons Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 8 | 57.81 |
Jonah Perry | Eaglebrook School Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 12 | 58.56 |
Derek Pang | West Hartford Aquatic Team | 4 | 5 | 13 | 58.85 |
Gregory Reimonn | Metrowest YMCA Stingrays | 5 | 5 | 9 | 59.89 |
Samuel Lefante | West Hartford Aquatic Team | 4 | 1 | 10 | 1:00.90 |
Braeden Allen | Wachusett Storm Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 11 | 1:01.64 |
Shane Wilkinson | Mei's Typhoons Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 12 | 1:03.49 |
Matthew Wheeler | Wachusett Storm Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 13 | 1:04.81 |
Solomon Albertine | Unattached | 3 | 2 | 14 | 1:04.83 |
Nikolas Gianoulis | West Hartford Aquatic Team | 2 | 3 | 15 | 1:08.51 |
Matthew Lombard | West Hartford Aquatic Team | 3 | 1 | 16 | 1:09.96 |
Mark Dolan | Northampton Area Swimming | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1:34.26 |
Andrew Zhu | Northampton Area Swimming | 1 | 4 | DQ | |
Jasper Voss | Northampton Area Swimming | 1 | 2 | DQ | |
Stephen Pang | West Hartford Aquatic Team | 3 | 3 | DQ | |
Andrew Paul | Hampshire Regional YMCA | 4 | 3 | NS | |
Nathan Kunsman | Westfield YMCA Wave Swim Team | 2 | 4 | NS | |
Oscar DeFrancis | Northampton Area Swimming | 1 | 3 | DQ | |
Morgan Downham | Northampton Area Swimming | 2 | 1 | DQ |