Men's 50 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Zachary Crowe | Morris County Swim Club | 6 | 4 | 1 | 29.24 |
Dennis Delargy | Morris County Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 2 | 31.31 |
Ellis Ritchie | Rivertown Aquatics Rays | 6 | 2 | 3 | 31.43 |
Isaac Kwon | Waverunners | 5 | 7 | 4 | 32.25 |
Noah Falbaum | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 6 | 3 | 5 | 32.27 |
Alan Chang | Rivertown Aquatics Rays | 6 | 6 | 6 | 32.35 |
John Scanlon | Suffern Sea Lions | 6 | 1 | 7 | 32.86 |
Lucas Alimonti | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 5 | 4 | 8 | 33.51 |
Eugene Shen | Condors | 6 | 8 | 9 | 33.74 |
Avery Skolnick | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 6 | 7 | 10 | 33.83 |
Yon Jon | Waverunners | 5 | 1 | 11 | 34.12 |
Liam Naughton | Condors | 5 | 6 | 12 | 34.44 |
Raymond Fiore | Rivertown Aquatics Rays | 5 | 5 | 13 | 34.93 |
Koby Morris | Condors | 4 | 7 | 14 | 35.03 |
Andre Tuncoglu | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 6 | 4 | 1 | 35.03 |
Joshua Fonseca | Condors | 4 | 4 | 15 | 35.18 |
Alexander Coleman | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 5 | 2 | 16 | 35.29 |
Wyatt Yates | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 5 | 3 | 17 | 35.54 |
Hudson Tritter | Waverunners | 4 | 5 | 18 | 35.59 |
Charles Hicks | Condors | 4 | 2 | 19 | 35.74 |
Jonathan Ryu | Condors | 6 | 5 | 2 | 36.43 |
Aidan McGovern | Condors | 4 | 3 | 20 | 36.47 |
Eli Staubi | Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club | 4 | 8 | 21 | 36.50 |
John Laidlaw | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 4 | 6 | 22 | 36.70 |
James Suponitskiy | Condors | 4 | 1 | 23 | 37.31 |
Henry Blair | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 5 | 8 | 24 | 37.53 |
Adrian Hernandez | Morris County Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 25 | 37.77 |
Michael Kantar | Condors | 6 | 6 | 3 | 37.98 |
Joseph Lee | Condors | 6 | 3 | 4 | 38.09 |
Christian Kim | Condors | 6 | 2 | 5 | 38.34 |
Matthew Merone | Condors | 3 | 5 | 26 | 38.37 |
Kibeom Jeon | Condors | 3 | 2 | 27 | 38.43 |
Yousef Kamal | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 6 | 7 | 6 | 38.69 |
Matthew Silver | Condors | 2 | 2 | 28 | 38.82 |
Daniel Gavin | Morris County Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 29 | 39.12 |
James LePage | Rivertown Aquatics Rays | 2 | 3 | 30 | 39.31 |
Aidan Sheridan | Rivertown Aquatics Rays | 3 | 6 | 31 | 39.73 |
Alexander Ober | Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | 7 | 39.74 |
Stephen Chen | Condors | 4 | 2 | 8 | 39.83 |
Max McClung | Rivertown Aquatics Rays | 6 | 1 | 9 | 39.98 |
Kyle Largey | Rivertown Aquatics Rays | 2 | 4 | 32 | 40.12 |
Seamus Hally | Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | 10 | 40.54 |
Thomas Cho | Condors | 5 | 6 | 11 | 41.25 |
Adam Belovsky | Condors | 5 | 1 | 12 | 41.26 |
Ethan Lin | Condors | 6 | 8 | 13 | 41.33 |
Elias Getahoun | Morris County Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 33 | 41.61 |
Michael Krajniczyn | Condors | 3 | 7 | 34 | 41.83 |
Markus Calero | Condors | 2 | 5 | 35 | 41.85 |
Ensen Sgaglio | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 3 | 3 | 36 | 41.88 |
Juan Desmaras | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 4 | 3 | 14 | 41.90 |
Lucas Kolka | Suffern Sea Lions | 3 | 8 | 37 | 42.13 |
Brandon Kim | Waverunners | 5 | 2 | 15 | 42.32 |
Royce Moon | Condors | 3 | 3 | 16 | 42.34 |
Connor Ganousei | Condors | 4 | 7 | 17 | 42.40 |
Felix Lucchese | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 4 | 1 | 18 | 42.64 |
Nicholas Caporaso | Morris County Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 19 | 42.90 |
Jared Boder | Rivertown Aquatics Rays | 5 | 5 | 20 | 43.02 |
Jonathan Cho | Condors | 4 | 5 | 21 | 43.20 |
Jorge Desmaras | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 4 | 8 | 22 | 43.34 |
Gavin Thomas | Condors | 3 | 6 | 22 | 43.34 |
William Lee | Condors | 3 | 5 | 24 | 43.47 |
Nicholas Brita | Morris County Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 25 | 43.67 |
Ryan Pompei | Condors | 2 | 7 | 38 | 43.72 |
Luke Schaarschuch | Suffern Sea Lions | 2 | 8 | 39 | 44.05 |
Jared Newmeyer | Suffern Sea Lions | 5 | 7 | 26 | 44.18 |
Mariano Desmaras | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 4 | 6 | 27 | 44.48 |
Beck Lindholm | Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 28 | 44.98 |
Baldwin Chen | Condors | 1 | 5 | 40 | 45.34 |
Philip Tsang | Suffern Sea Lions | 2 | 4 | 29 | 45.62 |
Gianluca Tiso | Team Rockland Swimming | 5 | 8 | 30 | 45.94 |
Leon Xie | Morris County Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 31 | 46.02 |
Jason Lavender | Rivertown Aquatics Rays | 1 | 4 | 32 | 46.10 |
Benjamin Zhan | Suffern Sea Lions | 1 | 3 | 41 | 46.88 |
Sean Farrelly | Condors | 3 | 8 | 33 | 47.68 |
Charlie Myers | Suffern Sea Lions | 2 | 1 | 42 | 47.96 |
Willem Thomas | Condors | 2 | 5 | 34 | 48.10 |
Rohan Malik | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 3 | 2 | 35 | 48.94 |
Cole Cheman | Suffern Sea Lions | 1 | 6 | 43 | 49.59 |
Pavel Kelley | Condors | 2 | 2 | 36 | 49.65 |
Nicholas Piccininni | Condors | 1 | 7 | 44 | 50.22 |
William Chang | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 1 | 5 | 37 | 50.47 |
Joseph Blair | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 1 | 4 | 45 | 50.78 |
Timothy Engel | Team Rockland Swimming | 2 | 6 | 38 | 50.93 |
Michael Assad | Suffern Sea Lions | 2 | 8 | 39 | 51.27 |
Brendan DiStefano | Condors | 2 | 7 | 40 | 51.65 |
Alexander Morrissey | Suffern Sea Lions | 1 | 2 | 46 | 53.15 |
Noah Lim | Rivertown Aquatics Rays | 2 | 1 | 41 | 53.20 |
Iad Elmassalemah | Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 42 | 56.22 |
Nicholas DeSantis | Condors | 1 | 1 | 47 | 58.92 |
Eric Goodman | Suffern Sea Lions | 1 | 2 | 43 | 1:02.94 |
Zachary Gerber | Team Rockland Swimming | 1 | 7 | 44 | 1:21.62 |
Sungjune Moon | Condors | 3 | 7 | NS | |
Colin Sedlazek | Morris County Swim Club | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Zachary Schlissel | Suffern Sea Lions | 1 | 1 | DQ |