Mixed 50 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Theresa Maheu | Southside Athletic Club | 6 | 4 | 1 | 31.80 |
Rachel Cunio | Titusville Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 2 | 31.87 |
Caleb Tosh | Southside Athletic Club | 6 | 3 | 3 | 32.63 |
Lisa Padan | Titusville Swim Team | 6 | 7 | 4 | 33.02 |
Alex Kimpel | Blue Dolfins | 6 | 6 | 5 | 33.67 |
Kendall Castillow | Kissimmee Swim Association | 5 | 5 | 1 | 33.68 |
Lyndsea Lam | Southside Athletic Club | 5 | 4 | 2 | 34.05 |
Emily Curby | Blue Dolfins | 6 | 2 | 6 | 34.65 |
Allie Shelton | Golden Triangle Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 7 | 35.14 |
Alexis Schroeder | Blue Dolfins | 5 | 4 | 8 | 35.56 |
Kara Vachon | Seminole Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 9 | 35.71 |
Gabrielle Spangenberg | Blue Dolfins | 5 | 7 | 10 | 35.96 |
Amber Webb | Kissimmee Swim Association | 6 | 1 | 11 | 36.04 |
Elizabeth Mai | Southside Athletic Club | 5 | 6 | 3 | 36.31 |
Tarryn Cornejo | West Volusia Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 12 | 37.00 |
Rachel Patterson | Blue Dolfins | 4 | 5 | 13 | 37.10 |
Lauren Franson | Southside Athletic Club | 4 | 4 | 14 | 38.08 |
Isabel Fawcett | Blue Dolfins | 5 | 2 | 15 | 38.41 |
Joshua Toler | Titusville Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 16 | 38.93 |
Megan Elliot | Golden Triangle Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 17 | 39.01 |
Joseph Salerno | Blue Dolfins | 4 | 6 | 18 | 39.07 |
Ashlan Kelly | Blue Dolfins | 4 | 3 | 19 | 39.76 |
Julie Cates | Blue Dolfins | 5 | 7 | 4 | 40.01 |
Walker Brooks | Kissimmee Swim Association | 5 | 2 | 5 | 40.27 |
Dillon Rozar | Southside Athletic Club | 5 | 3 | 6 | 40.63 |
Jordan Childers | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 20 | 41.22 |
Emilee Scott | Blue Dolfins | 3 | 6 | 21 | 41.56 |
Richard Rhodes | Blue Dolfins | 4 | 2 | 7 | 42.61 |
Hanako Worrell | Blue Dolfins | 4 | 4 | 8 | 42.75 |
Kelsey Hahn | Blue Dolfins | 5 | 1 | 9 | 42.77 |
Jana Stevenson | Seminole Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 22 | 43.29 |
Ji Park | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 23 | 43.34 |
Kaitlyn Blume | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 4 | 24 | 43.43 |
Abigail Tosh | Southside Athletic Club | 3 | 4 | 25 | 43.56 |
Kristen Santarone | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 5 | 26 | 43.82 |
Joshua Cancel | Kissimmee Swim Association | 4 | 6 | 10 | 44.27 |
Albert Persampiere | Blue Dolfins | 3 | 5 | 27 | 44.70 |
Lindsey Tuppeny | Blue Dolfins | 3 | 8 | 28 | 44.72 |
Taylor Nissen | Blue Dolfins | 4 | 5 | 11 | 45.11 |
Ally Coyne | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 12 | 45.39 |
Matthew Turner | Southside Athletic Club | 4 | 8 | 13 | 45.44 |
Olivia Goodwin | Titusville Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 29 | 45.48 |
Sabrina Quintana | Kissimmee Swim Association | 2 | 7 | 30 | 45.53 |
Breezy Michael | Seminole Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 14 | 45.59 |
Adam Peters | Golden Triangle Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 15 | 45.90 |
Savannah Mika | Southside Athletic Club | 4 | 3 | 16 | 46.71 |
Katherine Lowry | Titusville Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 17 | 47.01 |
Jordan Newsome | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 2 | 31 | 47.98 |
Lex Jones | Titusville Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 32 | 48.41 |
Andrew Turner | Southside Athletic Club | 3 | 1 | 33 | 49.49 |
Logan Hopkins | Southside Athletic Club | 3 | 3 | 18 | 49.51 |
Annie Garcia | Kissimmee Swim Association | 1 | 3 | 34 | 49.52 |
Amanda Ackerman | Blue Dolfins | 4 | 1 | 19 | 49.76 |
Linsday Collier | Southside Athletic Club | 4 | 7 | 20 | 50.00 |
Rachel Messier | Titusville Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 35 | 50.97 |
Jacob Ballard | Blue Dolfins | 5 | 8 | 36 | 52.40 |
Alfred Vinnett | Blue Dolfins | 3 | 2 | 21 | 52.51 |
Elissa Evans | Blue Dolfins | 3 | 7 | 22 | 52.66 |
Ronald Brame III | Southside Athletic Club | 1 | 4 | 37 | 52.91 |
Liam Eagen | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 23 | 53.02 |
Case Tatro | Titusville Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 38 | 55.09 |
Anisa Lewis | Kissimmee Swim Association | 2 | 6 | 24 | 58.00 |
Emily Chichester | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 25 | 59.53 |
Evan Tatro | Titusville Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 26 | 1:00.80 |
Jennifer Xue | Blue Dolfins | 1 | 4 | 27 | 1:05.38 |
Kassandra Bauer | Titusville Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 28 | 1:05.99 |
Jasmin Lewis | Kissimmee Swim Association | 2 | 2 | DQ | |
Katherine Saenz | Titusville Swim Team | 3 | 1 | DQ | |
Morgan Hodgson | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 4 | 2 | NS | |
Michael Wilcox | Kissimmee Swim Association | 5 | 8 | NS | |
Robert Billingslea | Kissimmee Swim Association | 3 | 2 | DQ | |
Griffin Moran | Blue Dolfins | 5 | 1 | NS | |
Jeff Miller | Blue Dolfins | 5 | 6 | NS | |
Luis James | Blue Dolfins | 6 | 8 | NS | |
Samantha Galloway | Blue Dolfins | 3 | 6 | DQ | |
Joseph Coachman | Titusville Swim Team | 2 | 5 | DQ | |
Taylor Emmons | Blue Dolfins | 4 | 1 | NS | |
Kim Davidson | Blue Dolfins | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Christian Brame | Southside Athletic Club | 1 | 5 | DQ | |
Michael Leach | Titusville Swim Team | 1 | 6 | DQ |