Men's 50 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Caeleb Dressel | Spartan Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 1 | 31.78 |
Alex Dehner | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 1 | 32.35 |
Gregory Prybylski | Gator Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 2 | 33.66 |
Sergey Rogachev | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 3 | 34.41 |
Ben Borgert | Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv | 3 | 6 | 4 | 34.53 |
Thomas Crutchfield | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 2 | 34.72 |
Max Bungert | Gator Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 5 | 34.79 |
Dakota Mahaffey | Spartan Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 35.50 |
Brett Martin | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 3 | 37.11 |
Joseph Leonard | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 6 | 37.14 |
Wesley Olmsted | Gator Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 4 | 37.32 |
Charles Coshow IV | North Florida Swimming | 1 | 3 | 5 | 37.39 |
Evan Escobar | Dothan Dolphin Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 7 | 37.74 |
Joshua Bryant | Panama City Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 8 | 37.81 |
Glenn Godfrey | Gator Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 9 | 38.01 |
Kevin Stokes | Spartan Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 10 | 38.03 |
Andrew Vice | Spartan Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 11 | 38.30 |
Michael Quillen | Gator Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 6 | 38.40 |
Richard Abbey | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 12 | 38.47 |
Michael Faulhaber | Panama City Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 7 | 39.04 |
Anthony Stephens | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 8 | 39.54 |
Jacob Porter | Spartan Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 2 | 40.95 |
Sean Kent | Dothan Dolphin Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 13 | 40.95 |
Taylor Knight | Spartan Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 9 | 40.97 |
Matthew Sweeney | Northside Dolphins | 3 | 8 | 10 | 41.86 |
Bern Mustian | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 14 | 42.24 |
Ryan Hoover | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 15 | 42.50 |
Carl Hyler | Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv | 2 | 1 | 16 | 42.89 |
Brycen DeBrunner | Unattached Atac | 1 | 3 | 17 | 43.51 |
Clayton Broadwell | Spartan Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 18 | 44.02 |
Travis Bloom | Unattached-NFS | 1 | 3 | 3 | 45.39 |
Joseph Gerard | Northside Dolphins | 1 | 6 | 4 | 46.74 |
Brian Stokes | Spartan Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 11 | 48.45 |
Andrew Shillings | Spartan Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 12 | 49.09 |
Travis Goin | Northside Dolphins | 1 | 4 | 19 | 49.12 |
Brenton Gerick | Camden County Boomers Swim Clu | 2 | 3 | 13 | 49.55 |
Reis Gordon | Dothan Dolphin Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 5 | 49.99 |
John Martin | Northside Dolphins | 2 | 5 | 14 | 51.03 |
Nathan Ksenzakovic | Camden County Boomers Swim Clu | 1 | 5 | 20 | 51.80 |
Christopher Holmes | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 15 | 51.89 |
Marshall Hendlin | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 16 | 52.04 |
Nicholas Adams | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 6 | 58.39 |
Quintus Lamar | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 7 | 1:00.43 |
Nicholas Yang | Northside Dolphins | 1 | 4 | 17 | 1:03.67 |
Thaddeus Singletary | Northside Dolphins | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1:03.74 |
Evan Carpenter | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 21 | 1:04.36 |
Clint Clardy | Dothan Dolphin Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 18 | 1:08.80 |
Adam Wiman | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | DQ | |
Robin Xu | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Ibrahim Kothawala | Dothan Dolphin Swim Team | 1 | 7 | DQ | |
Alexander Ishov | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Patrick Rutkowski | Northside Dolphins | 1 | 2 | DQ |