Women's 50 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Virginia Grams | Daytona Beach Swimming | 1 | 4 | 1 | 24.78 |
Shaun Casey | Daytona Beach Swimming | 1 | 5 | 2 | 25.18 |
Alexandria Merritt | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 25.91 |
Ashley Miller | Daytona Beach Swimming | 2 | 5 | 1 | 25.97 |
Shannon Blizzard | Episcopal Amberjacks | 2 | 4 | 2 | 26.02 |
Colleen Neubert | Daytona Beach Swimming | 2 | 6 | 3 | 26.36 |
Kayla Derr | Daytona Beach Swimming | 2 | 3 | 4 | 26.43 |
Breanna Nguyen | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 2 | 26.48 |
Emily Grams | Daytona Beach Swimming | 1 | 2 | 3 | 26.58 |
EmiLeigh Whitehouse | Treasure Coast Swimming | 1 | 7 | 4 | 26.64 |
Robyn Venables | Daytona Beach Swimming | 1 | 3 | 5 | 26.75 |
Kelsey Hoffman | Daytona Beach Swimming | 1 | 3 | 3 | 26.98 |
Danielle DiTerlizzi | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 6 | 27.03 |
Courtney Parenti | Daytona Beach Swimming | 1 | 6 | 7 | 27.15 |
Olivia Carter | Y Team Orlando | 1 | 6 | 4 | 27.64 |
Lauren Smith | Episcopal Amberjacks | 1 | 5 | 5 | 27.85 |
Anja Buehner | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 6 | 27.93 |
Alexandra Lakota | Highlander Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 5 | 28.08 |
Tara Doyle | Seminole Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 7 | 28.10 |
Rebekah Baker | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 7 | 6 | 28.22 |
Shirbi Ish-Shalom | Y Team Orlando | 1 | 1 | 7 | 28.29 |
Emily Shaw | Unattached | 1 | 8 | 8 | 28.34 |
Cecilia Williams | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 28.45 |
Amber Bowman | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 8 | 28.46 |
Tamara D'amico | Brevard Swim Club Cocoa | 2 | 8 | 9 | 28.96 |
Chelsea Michelson | Daytona Beach Swimming | 1 | 2 | 10 | 29.54 |
Kirsten Estoesta | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 2 | 29.55 |
Christa Creech | Brevard Swim Club Cocoa | 1 | 7 | 11 | 29.58 |
Shelby Bartuska | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 3 | 29.90 |
Ashley Ehmann | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 6 | 4 | 30.28 |
Mackenzie McNamara | Ormond Holly Hill Otters | 1 | 7 | 5 | 30.47 |
Katherine Duggan | Highlander Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 6 | 31.01 |
Emma Madden | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 7 | 31.15 |
Marlena Pigliacampi | Ormond Holly Hill Otters | 1 | 1 | 8 | 31.52 |
Jillian Conway | Treasure Coast Swimming | 1 | 6 | 12 | 32.23 |
Hannah Burdge | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 1 | 32.36 |
Courtney Rogers | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 13 | 33.28 |
Madison Michaels | Daytona Beach Swimming | 1 | 5 | 2 | 34.29 |
Samantha Cahoone | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 3 | 3 | 36.91 |
Hannah Truslow | Daytona Beach Swimming | 1 | 6 | 4 | 36.95 |
Hannah Ferreira | Daytona Beach Swimming | 1 | 2 | 5 | 38.26 |
Jennifer Swenson | Daytona Beach Swimming | 1 | 1 | 6 | 39.11 |
Cheyenne Willis | Golden Triangle Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 7 | 40.20 |
Victoria Willis | Brevard Swim Club Cocoa | 1 | 7 | 8 | 40.42 |
Anastasija Angelov | Daytona Beach Swimming | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Marla Vazquez | Daytona Beach Swimming | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Brittany Santos | Seminole Aquatics | 1 | 8 | NS | |
Virginia Grams | Daytona Beach Swimming | 5 | 4 | 1 | 24.98p |
Shaun Casey | Daytona Beach Swimming | 4 | 4 | 2 | 25.55p |
Alexandria Merritt | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 10 | 4 | 1 | 25.99p |
Jesse Fields | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 6 | 5 | 3 | 26.32p |
Robyn Venables | Daytona Beach Swimming | 1 | 2 | 4 | 26.50p |
Courtney Parenti | Daytona Beach Swimming | 6 | 3 | 5 | 26.69p |
Emily Grams | Daytona Beach Swimming | 4 | 5 | 6 | 26.70p |
EmiLeigh Whitehouse | Treasure Coast Swimming | 5 | 5 | 7 | 26.79p |
Rachel Macdonald | Patriot Aquatics | 6 | 6 | 7 | 26.79p |
Breanna Nguyen | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 11 | 4 | 2 | 27.07p |
Danielle DiTerlizzi | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 9 | 27.19p |
Brittany Santos | Seminole Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 10 | 27.46p |
Kelsey Hoffman | Daytona Beach Swimming | 9 | 4 | 3 | 27.51p |
Olivia Carter | Y Team Orlando | 11 | 5 | 4 | 27.92p |
Alexandra Lakota | Highlander Aquatics | 10 | 6 | 5 | 28.09p |
Gabrielle Dusablon | Brevard Swim Club Cocoa | 4 | 6 | 11 | 28.23p |
Rebekah Baker | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 11 | 3 | 6 | 28.37p |
Elizabeth Dennison | Daytona Beach Swimming | 1 | 4 | 12 | 28.38p |
Shirbi Ish-Shalom | Y Team Orlando | 10 | 5 | 7 | 28.39p |
Emily Shaw | Unattached | 9 | 5 | 8 | 28.65p |
Halie Lacey | Y Team Orlando | 5 | 7 | 13 | 28.66p |
Mary Titus | West Volusia YMCA Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 14 | 28.76p |
Berklee Littlejohn | Daytona Beach Swimming | 9 | 6 | 9 | 28.80p |
Cecilia Williams | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 8 | 4 | 1 | 28.81p |
Cristina Hyman | Brevard Swim Club Cocoa | 4 | 7 | 15 | 28.84p |
Rachel Lanam | Treasure Coast Swimming | 9 | 3 | 10 | 28.92p |
Alyssa Yambor-Maul | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 9 | 7 | 11 | 28.99p |
Hannah Reagan | Brevard Swim Club Cocoa | 5 | 6 | 16 | 28.99p |
Sara Beauregard | Daytona Beach Swimming | 9 | 2 | 12 | 29.08p |
Nora Jones | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 6 | 7 | 17 | 29.10p |
Jillen Bray | Treasure Coast Swimming | 6 | 2 | 18 | 29.15p |
Kathleen Goulden | Y Team Orlando | 3 | 3 | 19 | 29.32p |
Ann Berdusco | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 6 | 20 | 29.37p |
Mikayla Carnley | Y Team Orlando | 8 | 5 | 13 | 29.42p |
Kendall Casey | Daytona Beach Swimming | 11 | 7 | 14 | 29.49p |
Jenna Dietz | Unattached Patriot | 8 | 3 | 15 | 29.61p |
Mary Sinatra | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 10 | 1 | 16 | 29.71p |
Elizabeth Clancy | Daytona Beach Swimming | 8 | 2 | 17 | 29.72p |
Katherine Baugh | Golden Triangle Aquatics | 10 | 2 | 18 | 29.79p |
Shelby Bartuska | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 7 | 4 | 2 | 29.87p |
Sorca Jordan | Treasure Coast Swimming | 10 | 7 | 19 | 29.90p |
Morgan Parker | Patriot Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 21 | 29.92p |
Kirsten Estoesta | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 3 | 30.00p |
Sarah Clow | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 22 | 30.01p |
Hallie Petersohn | Daytona Beach Swimming | 5 | 8 | 23 | 30.03p |
Hannah Hewitt | Patriot Aquatics | 8 | 6 | 20 | 30.04p |
Amanda Roesler | Unattached | 10 | 8 | 21 | 30.11p |
Joelle Houser | West Volusia YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 24 | 30.20p |
Brittani Beaudet | Daytona Beach Swimming | 7 | 5 | 22 | 30.23p |
Michelle Pope | Patriot Aquatics | 7 | 7 | 23 | 30.25p |
Alexis Barth | Treasure Coast Swimming | 7 | 6 | 24 | 30.28p |
Kim Estoesta | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 11 | 2 | 24 | 30.28p |
Pop Nanthakijjar | City of Leesburg Aquatic Club | 11 | 1 | 26 | 30.30p |