Women's 50 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Sydney Higgins | East Grand Rapids Waves | 1 | 32.86 | ||
Susan Lagrand | East Grand Rapids Waves | 2 | 33.12 | ||
Kaylee VanDeusen | Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 3 | 33.69 | ||
Sydney Tran | Highland Park Aquatics Club | 4 | 33.72 | ||
Ayisha Afrik | Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 5 | 33.75 | ||
Elizabeth Goldin | Highland Park Aquatics Club | 1 | 36.09 | ||
Riley Verbrugge | Hudsonville Eagle Aquatics Tea | 1 | 36.32 | ||
Emily Bergstrom | East Grand Rapids Waves | 2 | 36.88 | ||
Kayla Trevino | West Michigan Swimmers | 2 | 37.22 | ||
Farah Ghazal | Southwest Y Michigan Swimming | 1 | 37.48 | ||
Rylie Toth | West Michigan Swimmers | 3 | 37.61 | ||
Sydney Groteler | West Ottawa Swim Club | 4 | 37.62 | ||
Colleen O'connor | Fox Valley Family YMCA Aqua Fo | 6 | 37.66 | ||
Catie Casanovas | Fox Valley Family YMCA Aqua Fo | 5 | 37.72 | ||
Sydney Shipps | DeWitt Area Swim Team | 3 | 38.19 | ||
Sarah Clark | Jackson County Aquatic Club | 6 | 38.37 | ||
Olivia Foster | Rockford Riptide | 7 | 38.64 | ||
Aubrie Scott | Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 4 | 38.78 | ||
Natalie Fisher | Spartan Swim Club | 2 | 39.11 | ||
Abbie Bushinski | Jackson County Aquatic Club | 5 | 39.12 | ||
Kiersten Stoddard | Jackson County Aquatic Club | 6 | 39.33 | ||
Julia Harig | Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 7 | 39.43 | ||
Annika Weeber | Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 8 | 39.92 | ||
Ashley Shipps | DeWitt Area Swim Team | 8 | 40.01 | ||
Jordyn Shipps | DeWitt Area Swim Team | 1 | 40.08 | ||
Claire Newman | Barracuda | 3 | 40.69 | ||
Lindsey Atkinson | Chelsea Aquatic Club | 9 | 41.46 | ||
Kaylin Schering | East Grand Rapids Waves | 2 | 41.87 | ||
Alonna Clark | Shoreline Lightning Swim Club | 10 | 42.03 | ||
Kelsey Marquez | Lakeview Aquatic Club | 11 | 42.35 | ||
Molly Puglessi | Rapid Area YMCA Swimmers | 12 | 42.85 | ||
Alexis Lomonoco | East Grand Rapids Waves | 13 | 43.28 | ||
Emma Suh | Highland Park Aquatics Club | 14 | 43.98 | ||
Elaina Craft | Rockford Riptide | 3 | 44.13 | ||
Lillian Fleisher | Highland Park Aquatics Club | 15 | 44.16 | ||
Shelbee Simanskey | Barracuda | 4 | 44.40 | ||
Emma Henninges | Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 16 | 45.05 | ||
Kristen McCullough | Rapid Area YMCA Swimmers | 17 | 45.89 | ||
Rosalee Springer | Shoreline Lightning Swim Club | 1 | 46.51 | ||
Kathryn Van Dusen | Highland Park Aquatics Club | 18 | 46.55 | ||
Jessica Boyer | Shoreline Lightning Swim Club | 19 | 46.98 | ||
Katelyn Inman | West Michigan Swimmers | 2 | 47.30 | ||
Mackenzie Gager | West Ottawa Swim Club | 5 | 48.33 | ||
Haley Menghini | West Ottawa Swim Club | 6 | 49.08 | ||
Madison Mitchell | Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 20 | 50.31 | ||
Sophie Williams | East Grand Rapids Waves | 3 | 50.55 | ||
Ainsley Weeber | Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 4 | 53.90 | ||
Ciara Coleman | Spartan Swim Club | 5 | 54.48 | ||
Lauren Coe | Rapid Area YMCA Swimmers | 6 | 59.02 | ||
Robyn Hunt | Shoreline Lightning Swim Club | 7 | 1:02.54 | ||
Frances Young | Rockford Riptide | 8 | 1:05.22 | ||
Katherine Hoppes | Rapid Area YMCA Swimmers | 9 | 1:06.41 | ||
Jane Puglessi | Rapid Area YMCA Swimmers | 10 | 1:10.51 | ||
Courtney Castilla | Fox Valley Family YMCA Aqua Fo | 11 | 1:13.87 | ||
Brynn Lepien | Rapid Area YMCA Swimmers | 12 | 1:18.13 | ||
Megan Ballema | East Grand Rapids Waves | DQ | |||
Elianna Lezotte | Barracuda | DQ | |||
Jenelle Crook | Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | DQ | |||
Rachel Huyser | Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | DQ | |||
Ryan McDowell | Rockford Riptide | DQ |