Women's 50 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Meegan Snyman | Rockford Riptide | 1 | 39.88 | ||
Abigail Desmet | Utica Shelby Swim Club | 2 | 41.09 | ||
Caroline Sisson | West Ottawa Swim Club | 3 | 41.15 | ||
Riley Hofmann | Rapid Area YMCA Swimmers | 4 | 41.22 | ||
Emily Klemptner | Plymouth Canton Cruisers | 5 | 41.79 | ||
Ashley Ward | East Grand Rapids Waves | 6 | 42.27 | ||
Hailey Marshall | Rapid Area YMCA Swimmers | 7 | 42.64 | ||
Christina Martinez | West Ottawa Swim Club | 8 | 42.69 | ||
Abigail Gowen | Plymouth Canton Cruisers | 9 | 42.70 | ||
Elle Giesler | Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 10 | 43.50 | ||
Jessica Schellenboom | Rapid Area YMCA Swimmers | 11 | 43.79 | ||
Ileah Doctor | Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 12 | 43.82 | ||
Elaine Skaggs | East Grand Rapids Waves | 13 | 43.87 | ||
Emily Merucci | East Grand Rapids Waves | 14 | 44.78 | ||
Bianca Licari | Utica Shelby Swim Club | 15 | 45.02 | ||
Jennifer Ostrowski | Bulldog Aquatic Club | 16 | 45.17 | ||
Annamaria Franz | Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 17 | 45.29 | ||
Sydney Groteler | West Ottawa Swim Club | 18 | 45.67 | ||
Julia Harig | Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 19 | 45.86 | ||
Micha Pulick | Plymouth Canton Cruisers | 20 | 46.06 | ||
Elise Merucci | East Grand Rapids Waves | 21 | 46.67 | ||
Jessica Clark | Plymouth Canton Cruisers | 22 | 46.97 | ||
Brooke Brennan | Utica Shelby Swim Club | 23 | 47.30 | ||
Lindsey Case | Plymouth Canton Cruisers | 24 | 47.73 | ||
Madeline Worst | Hudsonville Eagle Aquatics Tea | 25 | 47.75 | ||
Olivia Foster | Rockford Riptide | 26 | 47.96 | ||
Grace Forlines | North Oakland Waves | 27 | 48.10 | ||
Heather Poland | Spartan Swim Club | 28 | 48.30 | ||
Claire Tuttle | Hudsonville Eagle Aquatics Tea | 29 | 48.43 | ||
Jennifer Franz | Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 30 | 49.10 | ||
Mackenzie Gager | West Ottawa Swim Club | 31 | 49.35 | ||
Lauren Ehrlich | Rapid Area YMCA Swimmers | 32 | 49.55 | ||
Megan White | West Ottawa Swim Club | 33 | 49.64 | ||
Emily Schellenboom | Rapid Area YMCA Swimmers | 34 | 50.20 | ||
Caitlin Jodway | Plymouth Canton Cruisers | 35 | 50.45 | ||
Olivia Barbour | East Grand Rapids Waves | 36 | 50.84 | ||
Kaitlin Weaver | Rapid Area YMCA Swimmers | 37 | 51.65 | ||
Chelsea Engelsman | West Michigan Swimmers | 38 | 52.23 | ||
Aarushi Ganguly | Plymouth Canton Cruisers | 39 | 52.39 | ||
Allison White | West Ottawa Swim Club | 40 | 52.46 | ||
Alexandra Kleber | Liquid Lightning | 41 | 53.77 | ||
Amberley Schmude | Plymouth Canton Cruisers | 42 | 54.11 | ||
Lilian Setterington | Rockford Riptide | 43 | 54.51 | ||
Chloe Pulick | Plymouth Canton Cruisers | 44 | 54.74 | ||
Alonna Clark | Shoreline Lightning Swim Club | 45 | 54.81 | ||
Allison Langdon | West Ottawa Swim Club | 46 | 55.29 | ||
Laurie Prentler | Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 47 | 55.83 | ||
Mary Springer | Shoreline Lightning Swim Club | 48 | 58.20 | ||
Genevieve Gruenler | West Ottawa Swim Club | 49 | 59.34 | ||
Emeri Rutman | Unattached | 50 | 59.57 | ||
Ellyn Skodack | Muskegon Y Swim Team | 51 | 1:00.76 | ||
Danielle Timmer | Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 52 | 1:01.58 | ||
Ocean Veldhouse | Muskegon Y Swim Team | 53 | 1:02.49 | ||
Sydney Thompson | Shoreline Lightning Swim Club | 54 | 1:05.05 | ||
Audrey Kleber | Liquid Lightning | 55 | 1:05.73 | ||
Rosalee Springer | Shoreline Lightning Swim Club | 56 | 1:06.54 | ||
Abigail Ward | East Grand Rapids Waves | 57 | 1:07.67 | ||
Elise Mason | Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 58 | 1:08.23 | ||
Hannah Fritz | Grand Rapids Nova Sad | 59 | 1:13.45 | ||
Grace Ackerman | Shoreline Lightning Swim Club | 60 | 1:13.79 | ||
Marissa Schmude | Plymouth Canton Cruisers | DQ |