Men's 50 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Leonardo Manrique | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 1 | 32.59 |
Andrew Garcia | Fla Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 2 | 34.17 |
Quoctuan Ho | Unat - East Coast Aquatic Clu | 6 | 5 | 1 | 34.32 |
Tyler Zuyu | Pompano Piranhas USA | 3 | 8 | 3 | 34.79 |
Carlos Vasquez | Unattached Azura Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 4 | 36.08 |
Shane Schulte | Pompano Piranhas USA | 6 | 6 | 2 | 36.24 |
Deron Gentles | Unattached Azura Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 5 | 37.37 |
Matthew Calice | Pompano Piranhas USA | 1 | 8 | 6 | 37.42 |
Alejandro Alvaro | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 7 | 37.49 |
Dante Poe | Fla Aquatics | 6 | 4 | 3 | 37.63 |
Motasem Majdalawi | East Coast Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 8 | 37.64 |
Eiza Gantus | Plantation Swim Team | 6 | 7 | 4 | 38.27 |
Ethan Keung | Un-Fg | 6 | 5 | 1 | 38.29 |
Daniel Escobar | Plantation Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 5 | 38.31 |
Mattheus Santos | Pompano Piranhas USA | 6 | 9 | 6 | 38.37 |
Samuel Manrique | Plantation Swim Team | 6 | 10 | 7 | 39.03 |
Zeeshan Ali | Wahoos of Wellington | 6 | 2 | 8 | 39.23 |
Jett Hollister | Wahoos of Wellington | 3 | 7 | 9 | 39.48 |
Thomas Fontaine | East Coast Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 9 | 39.78 |
Ian Dominguez | Wahoos of Wellington | 3 | 10 | 10 | 39.89 |
Emiliano Garcia | Fla Aquatics | 6 | 4 | 2 | 40.24 |
Alexander Meyer | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 9 | 10 | 40.26 |
Christian Henderson | Pompano Piranhas USA | 5 | 4 | 11 | 40.66 |
Steven Behar | Unat - East Coast Aquatic Clu | 5 | 5 | 12 | 40.72 |
Michael Fernandez | Un-Fg | 6 | 6 | 3 | 40.95 |
Kyle Tavoletti | Unat - East Coast Aquatic Clu | 6 | 1 | 13 | 40.98 |
John Westine | Fla Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 14 | 41.05 |
Raphael Santos | Pompano Piranhas USA | 5 | 3 | 14 | 41.05 |
Yannai Michael | Plantation Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 4 | 41.26 |
Brendon Lima | Fla Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 11 | 41.80 |
Jake Schulte | Pompano Piranhas USA | 6 | 2 | 5 | 42.20 |
Diego Lopez | East Coast Aquatic Club | 6 | 1 | 6 | 42.33 |
Gianfranco Key | Fla Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 16 | 42.55 |
Seth Pinkney | Wahoos of Wellington | 5 | 6 | 17 | 42.99 |
Emilio Barrantes | Pompano Piranhas USA | 6 | 7 | 7 | 43.07 |
Ronald Hache | Pompano Piranhas USA | 2 | 8 | 12 | 43.47 |
Sione Sizemore | Pompano Piranhas USA | 5 | 2 | 18 | 43.49 |
Nicolas Barreto | Pompano Piranhas USA | 2 | 6 | 13 | 43.52 |
Michael Cline | Plantation Swim Team | 6 | 9 | 8 | 43.56 |
Chad Kersey | Pompano Piranhas USA | 2 | 7 | 14 | 43.80 |
Jorge Lopez | Fla Aquatics | 6 | 10 | 9 | 44.28 |
Zachary Caton | Coral Springs Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 19 | 44.62 |
Harol Moecklin | Hammerhead Aquatics | 3 | 9 | 15 | 44.64 |
Ian Mutschler | Wahoos of Wellington | 5 | 9 | 20 | 44.80 |
Michael Drucker | SwimFast | 2 | 3 | 16 | 45.01 |
Gabriell Almond | Pompano Piranhas USA | 4 | 3 | 21 | 45.50 |
Kenneth Gallarday | Wahoos of Wellington | 4 | 4 | 22 | 45.57 |
Mateo Valdivieso | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 23 | 45.71 |
Julian Dynek | Plantation Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 10 | 45.76 |
Zane Rinkus | Plantation Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 11 | 46.16 |
Joshua Balbi | Unat - East Coast Aquatic Clu | 4 | 2 | 24 | 46.49 |
Jerry Stegenga | Unat - East Coast Aquatic Clu | 4 | 1 | 12 | 46.70 |
Tommy Lorenz | Hammerhead Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 25 | 46.74 |
Steven Grady | Unattached Azura Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 13 | 46.85 |
Daniel Kelley | Pompano Piranhas USA | 5 | 4 | 14 | 46.93 |
Nicholas Chaimowicz | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 26 | 47.09 |
Charles Burns | Unat - East Coast Aquatic Clu | 2 | 10 | 15 | 47.58 |
Samuel Szabo | Broward Elite Sprint Team | 4 | 9 | 27 | 47.80 |
Ioann Pineros | Fla Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 28 | 47.97 |
Dylan Gordon | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 16 | 48.05 |
Kristian Murphy | Pompano Piranhas USA | 5 | 2 | 17 | 48.08 |
Leonardo Andrade | Pompano Piranhas USA | 1 | 3 | 17 | 48.25 |
Gabriel Machada | Swim Fort Lauderdale | 4 | 5 | 18 | 48.31 |
Richard Rafalski | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 29 | 48.34 |
Erick Zepeda | Swim Fort Lauderdale | 4 | 2 | 19 | 48.52 |
Anthony McCalla | SwimFast | 3 | 10 | 20 | 48.74 |
Raven Reis | Hammerhead Aquatics | 2 | 9 | 18 | 48.80 |
Joe Hunt | Wahoos of Wellington | 3 | 9 | 30 | 48.95 |
Aaron Blanco | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 31 | 49.00 |
Ryo Reis | Hammerhead Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 32 | 49.23 |
Owen McCarthy | Unat - East Coast Aquatic Clu | 5 | 7 | 21 | 49.43 |
Christain Hamilton | Hammerhead Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 19 | 49.44 |
Eric Kempisty | Unat - East Coast Aquatic Clu | 5 | 10 | 22 | 49.77 |
Tristan Hirsch | Unat - East Coast Aquatic Clu | 3 | 1 | 33 | 49.87 |
Wyatt Denhard | Pompano Piranhas USA | 5 | 8 | 23 | 49.87 |
Robert Wilson | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 24 | 50.30 |
Jonah Karpf | Wahoos of Wellington | 5 | 9 | 25 | 50.37 |
William Porter | Unat - East Coast Aquatic Clu | 3 | 2 | 34 | 50.43 |
Ryan Brander | The Heritage Aquatic Team Delr | 2 | 8 | 26 | 50.44 |
Carson Neidert | Unat - East Coast Aquatic Clu | 4 | 3 | 27 | 50.73 |
Billy Massuet | Pompano Piranhas USA | 1 | 6 | 20 | 50.86 |
Jared Tamaroff | Un-Fg | 1 | 9 | 35 | 51.03 |
Jesse Lobo | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 28 | 51.26 |
Brennan Binder | Un-Fg | 4 | 8 | 29 | 51.29 |
Alex Marquez | Pompano Piranhas USA | 3 | 6 | 36 | 51.67 |
Alec Tamaroff | Un-Fg | 1 | 3 | 37 | 51.96 |
Joseph Maxson | Broward Elite Sprint Team | 2 | 5 | 38 | 52.16 |
Jacob Nagy | East Coast Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 30 | 52.16 |
Temuri Mturalashvili | Hammerhead Aquatics | 3 | 9 | 31 | 52.19 |
Julian Villarta | SwimFast | 3 | 7 | 32 | 52.36 |
Idaris Naphakorn | SwimFast | 3 | 3 | 39 | 52.51 |
Phillip Ye | Wahoos of Wellington | 3 | 6 | 33 | 52.89 |
Preston Williams | Wahoos of Wellington | 3 | 8 | 34 | 53.11 |
Cody Chin | Coral Springs Swim Club | 4 | 10 | 40 | 53.18 |
Patrick Franzino | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 41 | 53.57 |
Dylan Tamaroff | Un-Fg | 1 | 4 | 42 | 53.81 |
William Olson | Fla Aquatics | 4 | 10 | 35 | 54.06 |
Samuel Sargent | Fla Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 43 | 54.17 |
Glenn Fitzpatrick | Pompano Piranhas USA | 3 | 4 | 44 | 54.32 |
David Garzon | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 10 | 45 | 54.36 |