Men's 50 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Dane Erickson | T2 Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 1 | 25.35 |
Luke Knight | Amphibious Assault Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 2 | 25.53 |
Benjamin Fruitman | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 3 | 25.54 |
Aidan Brennan | T2 Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 4 | 25.64 |
Jackson DeFore | Unnattached Southeastern | 1 | 4 | 1 | 25.72 |
Max Sanders | Ntc Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 5 | 25.81 |
Juan Perez Costa | Rockway Swimming Team | 1 | 7 | 6 | 25.85 |
Che Davis | North Miami Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 7 | 25.91 |
Ilya Evdokimov | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 8 | 26.17 |
Sebastian Vargas | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 2 | 27.05 |
Joaquin Utz | Flying Fish Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 3 | 27.11 |
Shannon Botelho | Bermuda | 1 | 3 | 4 | 27.50 |
Carson Fregosi | Saint Andrew's Swimming and Wa | 1 | 1 | 5 | 27.89 |
Francisco Real | Hialeah Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 6 | 27.90 |
Kyle Tatton | Saint Andrew's Swimming and Wa | 1 | 8 | 7 | 28.24 |
Sebastian Pena | North Miami Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 8 | 28.54 |
Emmett Gillen | T2 Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 1 | 29.39 |
Aaron Rodriguez | Hialeah Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 2 | 29.78 |
Tuan Ho | Y Of South Palm Beach County | 1 | 1 | 3 | 29.86 |
Logan Confer | Unattached | 1 | 3 | 4 | 29.89 |
John Torres | Miami Dade County Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 5 | 30.35 |
Orlando Montejo | Miami Swimming | 1 | 2 | 6 | 30.38 |
Diego Avellaneda | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 7 | 31.29 |
Rogelio Baucells | Flying Fish Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 8 | 31.75 |
Keagan Woolley | Bermuda | 1 | 4 | 1 | 33.20 |
Jack Harvey | Bermuda | 1 | 6 | 2 | 33.45 |
Alexander Meyer | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 3 | 33.70 |
Joshua Hanks | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 4 | 33.90 |
Brian Gonzalez | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 5 | 34.16 |
Matthew Molloy | T2 Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 6 | 34.35 |
Victor Valdes | Unattached | 1 | 1 | 7 | 34.41 |
Nicolas Gallego | Y Of South Palm Beach County | 1 | 8 | 8 | 34.70 |
Paul Murray | Unattached | 10 | 4 | 1 | 24.15p |
Aidan Brennan | T2 Aquatics | 9 | 4 | 2 | 25.37p |
Luke Knight | Amphibious Assault Swim Team | 8 | 4 | 3 | 25.45p |
Dane Erickson | T2 Aquatics | 8 | 5 | 4 | 25.49p |
Ilya Evdokimov | Coral Springs Swim Club | 9 | 5 | 5 | 25.64p |
Che Davis | North Miami Swim Team | 10 | 2 | 6 | 25.88p |
Juan Perez Costa | Rockway Swimming Team | 8 | 2 | 7 | 26.08p |
Benjamin Fruitman | Coral Springs Swim Club | 10 | 5 | 8 | 26.09p |
Max Sanders | Ntc Aquatics | 9 | 2 | 9 | 26.10p |
Jackson DeFore | Unnattached Southeastern | 6 | 4 | 1 | 26.15p |
Brian Arnaud | Coral Springs Swim Club | 8 | 6 | 10 | 26.17p |
Alex Condron | UnAtt - Ntc Aquatics | 9 | 6 | 11 | 26.37p |
Robert O'gorman | Performance Aquatics Swim Club | 9 | 3 | 12 | 26.38p |
Taylor Eaddy | Heritage Aquatic Team | 4 | 5 | 13 | 26.43p |
Ronald Santos | Rockway Swimming Team | 10 | 1 | 14 | 26.45p |
Mitchell Posk | Performance Aquatics Swim Club | 7 | 2 | 15 | 26.52p |
Otavio Metzker | Unattached | 7 | 5 | 16 | 26.59p |
Nicolas Brun | Ntc Aquatics | 10 | 6 | 17 | 26.60p |
Austin Pillado | Coral Springs Swim Club | 7 | 7 | 18 | 26.64p |
Kyle Desrosiers | Coral Springs Swim Club | 9 | 1 | 19 | 26.71p |
Lucas Lages | Flying Fish Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 20 | 26.72p |
Nicholas McKenna | Heritage Aquatic Team | 10 | 3 | 21 | 26.79p |
Shawn Lemarie | T2 Aquatics | 8 | 7 | 21 | 26.79p |
Bryce Pierce | Coral Springs Swim Club | 7 | 3 | 23 | 26.87p |
William Malone | Martin County Aquatics | 10 | 8 | 24 | 26.94p |
Angel Sierra | Flying Fish Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 25 | 26.95p |
Philip Hagen | Bermuda | 10 | 7 | 26 | 27.02p |
Steven Stankovic | Y Of South Palm Beach County | 7 | 1 | 26 | 27.02p |
Miguel Rodriguez | McGuire Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 28 | 27.17p |
Connor Heslin | T2 Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 29 | 27.20p |
Yonaton Melnick | T2 Aquatics | 7 | 8 | 30 | 27.21p |
Nicholas Lewis | T2 Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 31 | 27.25p |
Sebastian Vargas | Coral Springs Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 2 | 27.25p |
Luis Moreno | Martin County Aquatics | 8 | 1 | 32 | 27.26p |
Shannon Botelho | Bermuda | 5 | 4 | 3 | 27.31p |
Liam Hollowsky | T2 Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 33 | 27.32p |
Jose Gonzalez | Rockway Swimming Team | 7 | 4 | 33 | 27.32p |
Nolan Alt | McGuire Aquatics | 6 | 5 | 35 | 27.34p |
Eric Ordaz | T2 Aquatics | 6 | 4 | 36 | 27.35p |
Iii Brown | T2 Aquatics | 9 | 8 | 37 | 27.41p |
Alexander McCallum | Bermuda | 6 | 1 | 38 | 27.45p |
Vaughn Rowse | Bermuda | 8 | 8 | 39 | 27.49p |
Joaquin Utz | Flying Fish Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 4 | 27.53p |
Francisco Real | Hialeah Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 5 | 27.64p |
Tomas Kloosterman | Performance Aquatics Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 40 | 27.66p |
Drew Roth | SwimFast | 1 | 1 | 41 | 27.67p |
Ryan Sorensen | Unattached T2 Aquatics | 6 | 8 | 42 | 27.71p |
Andrew Szatkowski | Coral Springs Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 43 | 27.76p |
Cameron Anderson | Martin County Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 44 | 27.77p |
Alexander Madden | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 6 | 2 | 45 | 27.85p |
Daniel Angeles | North Miami Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 46 | 27.86p |
Ari Contramaestre | North Miami Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 47 | 27.96p |
David Stoddard | Performance Aquatics Swim Club | 7 | 6 | 48 | 27.98p |
Joshua Cutter | Coral Springs Swim Club | 9 | 7 | 48 | 27.98p |
Jacob Buckheit | T2 Aquatics | 6 | 7 | 50 | 27.99p |
Justin Torres | Coral Springs Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 51 | 28.07p |
Christian Lewis | Performance Aquatics Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 51 | 28.07p |
loren garner | T2 Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 53 | 28.10p |
Raphael Mora | Miami Dade County Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 54 | 28.14p |
Sebastian Pena | North Miami Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 6 | 28.24p |
Carson Fregosi | Saint Andrew's Swimming and Wa | 5 | 5 | 7 | 28.32p |
Bennett Rodriguez | North Miami Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 55 | 28.40p |
Kyle Tatton | Saint Andrew's Swimming and Wa | 3 | 7 | 8 | 28.43p |
David Gelatt | Y Of South Palm Beach County | 4 | 3 | 56 | 28.46p |
Matthew Dewey | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 9 | 28.51p |
Diego Rivera-Cintron | Y Of South Palm Beach County | 2 | 5 | 57 | 28.59p |
Alexander Sismanoglou | North Miami Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 58 | 28.63p |
Oneil Vaca-Gutierrez | North Miami Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 59 | 28.73p |