Women's 50 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Jenna Kingsley | Martin County Aquatics | 7 | 1 | 1 | 34.33 |
Colleen Williams | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 7 | 7 | 2 | 34.61 |
Rebecca Heller | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 7 | 2 | 3 | 35.00 |
Cara Borowski | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 6 | 4 | 4 | 35.07 |
Alexandra Pierovich | Unattached Brevard Swim Club | 7 | 6 | 5 | 35.23 |
Kelsey Hoffman | Daytona Beach Swimming | 7 | 3 | 6 | 35.50 |
Dakota Toner | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 6 | 5 | 7 | 36.14 |
Kara Barcza | Martin County Aquatics | 6 | 6 | 8 | 36.18 |
Victoria Ho | Unattached Fast | 6 | 2 | 9 | 36.79 |
Rachel Lanam | Treasure Coast Swimming | 6 | 8 | 10 | 37.12 |
Macey Arnold | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 6 | 3 | 11 | 37.47 |
Chloe Kleffman | North Florida Swimming | 5 | 2 | 12 | 37.66 |
Caitlyn Johnson | Unattached Nfs | 5 | 4 | 1 | 37.73 |
Morgan Conlon | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 13 | 37.76 |
Colleen Lindgren | Martin County Aquatics | 6 | 1 | 14 | 37.77 |
Olivia Bergert | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 15 | 38.31 |
Kenya Walker | City OF Atlanta Dolphins | 3 | 3 | 16 | 38.40 |
Sierra Defoe | Winter Haven Stingrays | 4 | 5 | 17 | 38.85 |
Sorca Jordan | Treasure Coast Swimming | 5 | 3 | 2 | 38.94 |
Megan Branam | Winter Haven Stingrays | 5 | 6 | 18 | 39.70 |
Erin Tufano | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 3 | 39.70 |
Chelsea Rowe | Martin County Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 19 | 39.71 |
Jenelle Falvey | St. Edwards Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 20 | 40.34 |
Bailey Young | Brevard Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 4 | 40.42 |
Leslie Brocksmith | Treasure Coast Swimming | 5 | 7 | 21 | 40.56 |
Taite Liffrig | Island Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 22 | 40.64 |
Rebekah Howard | Winter Haven Stingrays | 5 | 6 | 5 | 40.75 |
Hannah Burdge | Unattached | 5 | 5 | 6 | 40.78 |
Mollie Goldstein | Martin County Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 23 | 40.86 |
Dana Resner | Martin County Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 24 | 41.00 |
Meagan Spracklin | Brevard Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 25 | 42.14 |
Orla Jordan | Treasure Coast Swimming | 4 | 7 | 7 | 42.23 |
Aubrey Murray | Martin County Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 26 | 42.55 |
Alexandria Black | Space Coast Swimming | 4 | 6 | 27 | 42.87 |
Laura Conoscenti | Brevard Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 8 | 42.88 |
Hannah Kendall | Winter Haven Stingrays | 5 | 8 | 9 | 43.34 |
Emma Madden | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 10 | 43.37 |
Marrin Espy | Brevard Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 11 | 43.72 |
Holly Clark | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 28 | 43.77 |
Britney Beaudet | Daytona Beach Swimming | 4 | 4 | 29 | 43.80 |
Jenna Diaz | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 12 | 44.02 |
Lindsey Saute | St. Cloud Aquatic Team | 2 | 5 | 30 | 44.43 |
Kendall Castillow | Kissimmee Swim Association | 4 | 4 | 13 | 45.64 |
Katherine Zientarski | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 31 | 45.99 |
Drew Liffrig | Island Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 32 | 46.23 |
Ilona Gitelman | Treasure Coast Swimming | 3 | 6 | 33 | 46.28 |
Rachel Cunio | Titusville Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 14 | 46.81 |
Hannah Howard | Winter Haven Stingrays | 5 | 7 | 15 | 47.47 |
Sabrina Frehafer | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 16 | 47.54 |
Ashley Jahren | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 34 | 48.29 |
Megan Lyshon | Indian River Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 35 | 48.40 |
Morgan Schimp | Daytona Beach Swimming | 3 | 4 | 36 | 48.82 |
Lauren Johnson | Unattached Nfs | 3 | 2 | 17 | 50.08 |
Theresa Garaguso | Kissimmee Swim Association | 2 | 4 | 18 | 50.45 |
Casandra Bonnett | Martin County Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 37 | 50.51 |
Christina Villarasa | Indian River Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 19 | 50.73 |
Brianna Wahy | Space Coast Swimming | 2 | 2 | 38 | 50.84 |
Alexis Cornell | Winter Haven Stingrays | 4 | 1 | 20 | 51.27 |
Antonella Ambrosini | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 21 | 51.43 |
Jade Cross | Brevard Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 39 | 52.18 |
Amy Creech | Brevard Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 22 | 53.08 |
Kimmy Bucaccio | St. Edwards Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 40 | 53.21 |
Madison Michaels | Daytona Beach Swimming | 4 | 3 | 23 | 54.02 |
Zoie Schmid | Daytona Beach Swimming | 3 | 7 | 24 | 54.04 |
Madison Hudson | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 25 | 54.08 |
Jacqueline Watts | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 26 | 54.87 |
Katllin Haire | St. Edwards Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 41 | 55.00 |
Danielle Leahy | Brevard Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 42 | 56.38 |
Micaela Martinelli | Treasure Coast Swimming | 3 | 8 | 27 | 57.97 |
Amanda Brocksmith | Treasure Coast Swimming | 1 | 4 | 28 | 1:00.23 |
Emma Caldwell | Titusville Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 29 | 1:04.18 |
Ashley Falvey | St. Edwards Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 30 | 1:05.69 |
Tegan Ihnen | St. Edwards Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 43 | 1:06.34 |
Marina Martinelli | Treasure Coast Swimming | 2 | 6 | 31 | 1:11.80 |
Camryn Hudson | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 32 | 1:17.31 |
Brooke Johnson | Indian River Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 33 | 1:22.30 |
Shaun Casey | Daytona Beach Swimming | 7 | 4 | NS | |
Yayri Hazell | City OF Atlanta Dolphins | 4 | 8 | NS | |
Emily Kearns | East Coast Aquatics | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Abigail Kendall | Winter Haven Stingrays | 2 | 3 | NS | |
Kendall Casey | Daytona Beach Swimming | 6 | 7 | NS |