Women's 50 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Allison Abad | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 35.87 |
Sarah Asseraf | UnattachedSwim Fort Lauderdale | 1 | 4 | 1 | 37.01 |
Diana Rodriguez | UnattachedSwim Fort Lauderdale | 1 | 5 | 2 | 37.88 |
Abigail Fossas | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 2 | 38.26 |
Laura Cantu | Davie Nadadores | 1 | 4 | 1 | 38.26 |
Alexandra Fritz | Midtown Weston Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 3 | 38.31 |
Justrina Villarta | SwimFast | 1 | 5 | 3 | 38.54 |
Hannah Virgin | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 4 | 39.46 |
Trishawn Shim | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 4 | 40.01 |
Morgan McKeown | Unattached Pst | 1 | 5 | 2 | 40.17 |
Maya Ginzburg | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 5 | 40.26 |
Brianne Merchant | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 3 | 40.28 |
Ashley Ruf | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 6 | 40.59 |
Ashley Alfaro | Unattached - WA | 1 | 6 | 5 | 40.85 |
Emily Henderson | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 4 | 41.17 |
Rachel Lea | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 7 | 41.21 |
Tiffany Seto | SwimFast | 1 | 1 | 8 | 41.31 |
Pamela Cervantes | Ymca Of Broward County | 1 | 2 | 5 | 42.14 |
Marianna Serrao | Ymca Of Broward County | 1 | 7 | 1 | 42.52 |
Julie Mason | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 2 | 42.53 |
Kristin Benedict | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 6 | 43.00 |
Lalainie Bannister | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 3 | 43.07 |
Gabrianna Banks | Heritage Aquatic Team | 1 | 1 | 4 | 43.20 |
Jodi Kennedy | SwimFast | 1 | 4 | 5 | 43.63 |
Valeria Villa | Davie Nadadores | 1 | 2 | 6 | 44.01 |
Elise Adkins | SwimFast | 1 | 8 | 7 | 44.07 |
Kayla-Joy Shim | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 8 | 44.23 |
Ana Kondratovitch | Unattached-Davie | 1 | 3 | 7 | 44.29 |
Kaiana Kibler | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 8 | 46.29 |
Liav Izhaki | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 6 | 47.17 |
Allison Abad | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 36.65p |
Sarah Asseraf | UnattachedSwim Fort Lauderdale | 4 | 4 | 1 | 36.83p |
Diana Rodriguez | UnattachedSwim Fort Lauderdale | 1 | 3 | 2 | 37.88p |
Laura Cantu | Davie Nadadores | 2 | 5 | 1 | 38.17p |
Justrina Villarta | SwimFast | 4 | 5 | 2 | 39.10p |
Abigail Fossas | Plantation Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 3 | 39.23p |
Hannah Virgin | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 4 | 39.70p |
Maya Ginzburg | Coral Springs Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 5 | 40.38p |
Trishawn Shim | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 3 | 40.48p |
Ashley Alfaro | Unattached - WA | 1 | 5 | 4 | 40.50p |
Morgan McKeown | Unattached Pst | 2 | 6 | 2 | 40.87p |
Ashley Ruf | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 6 | 40.96p |
Brianne Merchant | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 3 | 41.37p |
Alexandra Fritz | Midtown Weston Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 5 | 42.01p |
Tiffany Seto | SwimFast | 3 | 6 | 7 | 42.08p |
Rachel Lea | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 8 | 42.09p |
Jordan Cook | Plantation Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 9 | 42.42p |
Emily Henderson | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 4 | 42.46p |
Jodi Kennedy | SwimFast | 5 | 3 | 1 | 43.15p |
Savannah Roy | Ymca Of Broward County | 3 | 5 | 10 | 43.19p |
Pamela Cervantes | Ymca Of Broward County | 2 | 3 | 5 | 43.20p |
Kristin Benedict | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 6 | 43.41p |
Julie Mason | Coral Springs Swim Club | 7 | 3 | 2 | 43.50p |
Ana Kondratovitch | Unattached-Davie | 7 | 5 | 3 | 43.62p |
Kayla-Joy Shim | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 7 | 44.34p |
Lalainie Bannister | Plantation Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 4 | 44.43p |
Valeria Villa | Davie Nadadores | 7 | 4 | 5 | 44.60p |
Elise Adkins | SwimFast | 1 | 7 | 8 | 44.60p |
Katalina Gomez | South Florida Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 9 | 44.90p |
Stephanie Tran | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 11 | 45.00p |
Marianna Serrao | Ymca Of Broward County | 6 | 4 | 6 | 45.10p |
Allora Williams | SwimFast | 5 | 3 | 12 | 45.10p |
Carly Brewington | Coral Springs Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 13 | 45.20p |
Daniela Gomez | Coral Springs Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 14 | 45.30p |
Gabrianna Banks | Heritage Aquatic Team | 6 | 5 | 7 | 45.53p |
Carly Hyman | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 15 | 45.71p |
Liav Izhaki | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 6 | 45.79p |
Brianna Hanks | South Florida Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 16 | 46.03p |
Tania Diaz | Plantation Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 17 | 46.26p |
Kaiana Kibler | Plantation Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 8 | 46.52p |
Emily Sparks | Unattached - WA | 1 | 5 | 18 | 46.61p |
Kailey Norusis | South Florida Aquatic Club | 7 | 2 | 9 | 46.70p |
Brooke Cordoba | South Florida Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 10 | 46.79p |
Nichole Ragoonanan | SwimFast | 3 | 2 | 19 | 46.97p |
Molly Woodruff | UnattachedSwim Fort Lauderdale | 3 | 1 | 20 | 47.14p |
Lydia Szakacs | Coral Springs Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 11 | 47.31p |
Madison Aponte | Davie Nadadores | 3 | 7 | 21 | 47.87p |
Zoe Abovitz | Pompano Piranhas USA | 3 | 3 | 12 | 48.10p |
Sofia Blacker | Ymca Of Broward County | 5 | 7 | 22 | 48.25p |
Zariah Samaroo | Plantation Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 13 | 48.62p |
Mariangel Cincotti Serafini | Davie Nadadores | 1 | 5 | 14 | 48.67p |
Emme Ham | Unattached-Davie | 5 | 2 | 15 | 48.69p |
Paige Lane | Ymca Of Broward County | 6 | 1 | 16 | 49.41p |
Bronte Alvarez | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 10 | 49.62p |
Mya Asailov | UnattachedSwim Fort Lauderdale | 5 | 1 | 17 | 49.68p |
Gabriella Chambers | Plantation Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 18 | 50.89p |
Cara Virgin | Coral Springs Swim Club | 7 | 1 | 19 | 51.00p |
Alexandra Drucker | SwimFast | 4 | 1 | 23 | 51.10p |
Amber Blake | Hammerhead Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 24 | 51.39p |
Cameron Thomas | SwimFast | 7 | 8 | 20 | 51.47p |
Bat Green | Hammerhead Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 25 | 51.88p |
Madison Kozel | Davie Nadadores | 5 | 8 | 21 | 52.06p |
Lina Faberge | UnattachedSwim Fort Lauderdale | 2 | 4 | 26 | 52.15p |
Samantha Trodick | Plantation Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 22 | 52.42p |
Summer Schulte | Pompano Piranhas USA | 7 | 7 | 23 | 52.50p |
Olivia Mason | Coral Springs Swim Club | 6 | 7 | 24 | 52.80p |
Garryne Badere | South Florida Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 11 | 53.55p |
Jalen Mitchell | Davie Nadadores | 3 | 8 | 27 | 54.87p |
Mallory Schleicher | Plantation Swim Team | 6 | 8 | 25 | 54.98p |
Faith Wehby | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 28 | 55.13p |