Men's 50 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Matthew McGinnis | Raleigh Swimming Association | 2 | 5 | 1 | 20.65 |
William Copeland | Rockbridge Swimming | 2 | 4 | 2 | 20.85 |
Daniel Penniman | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 3 | 20.97 |
Alexander Forbes | Central Florida Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 4 | 21.12 |
Jason Timmer | St. Cloud Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 5 | 21.15 |
Trebor Cowling | Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 2 | 8 | 6 | 21.21 |
Trebor Cowling | Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 1 | 4 | 1 | 21.24 |
Thomas Kozaczynski | Unattached North Jeffco | 2 | 6 | 7 | 21.29 |
Lowell Byers | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 1 | 3 | 2 | 21.29 |
Eric McGinnis | Raleigh Swimming Association | 2 | 7 | 8 | 21.31 |
Lowell Byers | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 1 | 4 | 9 | 21.31 |
Corey Swanson | Magnus Aquatic Group | 1 | 8 | 10 | 21.38 |
Tyler Schmidt | Lawrence Aquahawks | 1 | 2 | 11 | 21.45 |
Robert Hansen | Irvine Novaquatics | 1 | 7 | 12 | 21.46 |
Shaun Armstrong | Three Village Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 13 | 21.50 |
Brandon Selts | Miami Swimming | 1 | 5 | 14 | 21.57 |
Stephen Miltz | Raleigh Swimming Association | 1 | 3 | 15 | 21.61 |
Patrick Quinn | Pine Crest School | 1 | 6 | 16 | 21.64 |
Robert Hansen | Irvine Novaquatics | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Shaun Armstrong | Three Village Swim Club | 1 | 7 | NS | |
Matthew McGinnis | Raleigh Swimming Association | 9 | 4 | 1 | 20.73p |
John Jamerson | Southern Crescent Aquatic Team | 8 | 5 | 2 | 21.00p |
Daniel Penniman | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 9 | 3 | 3 | 21.12p |
Alexander Forbes | Central Florida Aquatics | 7 | 5 | 4 | 21.13p |
Thomas Kozaczynski | Unattached North Jeffco | 8 | 3 | 5 | 21.16p |
William Copeland | Rockbridge Swimming | 7 | 4 | 5 | 21.16p |
Eric McGinnis | Raleigh Swimming Association | 9 | 8 | 7 | 21.21p |
Jason Timmer | St. Cloud Swim Club | 8 | 4 | 8 | 21.31p |
Shaun Armstrong | Three Village Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 9 | 21.32p |
Brandon Selts | Miami Swimming | 6 | 8 | 10 | 21.41p |
Kyle Kluba | Raleigh Swimming Association | 8 | 8 | 10 | 21.41p |
Stephen Miltz | Raleigh Swimming Association | 7 | 2 | 10 | 21.41p |
Philipp Davydotchkin | Carpet Capital Aquatics | 7 | 3 | 13 | 21.44p |
Adam Weis | Star Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 14 | 21.46p |
Lowell Byers | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 8 | 2 | 15 | 21.47p |
Trebor Cowling | Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 8 | 7 | 16 | 21.48p |
Corey Swanson | Magnus Aquatic Group | 6 | 3 | 17 | 21.53p |
Patrick Quinn | Pine Crest School | 5 | 1 | 18 | 21.57p |
Christian Robledo | Long Island Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | 18 | 21.57p |
Gregory Hulse | Chinook Aquatic Club | 9 | 7 | 20 | 21.61p |
Robert Hansen | Irvine Novaquatics | 5 | 6 | 21 | 21.63p |
Jon Ehret | Arizona Desert Fox | 9 | 5 | 22 | 21.65p |
Logan Madson | Bend Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 23 | 21.68p |
Tyler Schmidt | Lawrence Aquahawks | 5 | 3 | 23 | 21.68p |
Richard Kraus | St.CharlesSwimTeam | 5 | 5 | 25 | 21.69p |
Mark Nowell | Raleigh Swimming Association | 7 | 7 | 26 | 21.71p |
Kyle Kearbey | Jasper County Killer Whales | 6 | 6 | 27 | 21.71p |
Stephen Scheren | Potomac Marlins | 7 | 6 | 28 | 21.73p |
Garrett Wren | Nova of VA Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 29 | 21.74p |
Micah Belew | Blue Tide Aquatics | 6 | 2 | 29 | 21.74p |
Brad Thornton | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 6 | 5 | 31 | 21.75p |
Paul Kornfeld | Blue Tide Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 32 | 21.76p |
Zachery Brown | Harris County Aquatic Program | 5 | 7 | 33 | 21.78p |
Andrew Howard | Desert Thunder Aquatics | 6 | 4 | 34 | 21.79p |
Sean Boyle | Irvine Novaquatics | 2 | 4 | 34 | 21.79p |
Christopher Fulton | StingRay Swimming | 7 | 8 | 34 | 21.79p |
Lee Robertson | Nova of VA Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 37 | 21.82p |
Jeffrey Vivo | Metro Aquatic Miami | 9 | 1 | 38 | 21.84p |
Peter Cancila | Suburban Swim Center | 7 | 1 | 39 | 21.85p |
Andrew Woodbury | Wildcat Aquatics | 8 | 1 | 40 | 21.88p |
Bradley Mitchell | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 3 | 4 | 41 | 21.93p |
Bjorn Falk | Magnus Aquatic Group | 4 | 1 | 42 | 21.94p |
Jordan Anderson | Carter Center Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 43 | 21.96p |
John McCallen | Bellingham Bay Swim Team | 9 | 6 | 43 | 21.96p |
David Hahn | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 45 | 22.00p |
Hugh Sullivan | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 46 | 22.05p |
Patrick Elerding | Tri-City Channel Cats | 3 | 7 | 47 | 22.10p |
Hans Gillan | Un Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 47 | 22.10p |
Rob Swendiman | Rockville Montgomery S.C. | 5 | 2 | 49 | 22.11p |
James Holway | Club Makos | 3 | 3 | 50 | 22.12p |
Peter Gollands | Magnus Aquatic Group | 6 | 1 | 51 | 22.14p |
John Kreitler | Potomac Marlins | 8 | 6 | 52 | 22.17p |
John Franklin | Un Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 53 | 22.21p |
Joseph Andrews | Lebanon Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 54 | 22.22p |
Gregory Cummings | Suburban Swim Center | 6 | 7 | 54 | 22.22p |
Sean McDevitt | Texas Longhorn Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 54 | 22.22p |
Andy Dwyer | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 57 | 22.24p |
Chris Bernard | Unattached - Flst | 1 | 4 | 58 | 22.30p |
Evan Hsiao | Unattached Nova Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 59 | 22.39p |
Nicholas Fulton | MoundsView Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 59 | 22.39p |
Eric Moore | Stingrays Swimming | 2 | 5 | 61 | 22.42p |
Andrew Stirn | Unattached Palo Alto Stanford | 4 | 4 | 62 | 22.47p |
Matthew Norton | Daytona Beach Swimming | 3 | 2 | 63 | 22.52p |
Nicholas Basford | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 7 | 64 | 22.54p |
Christian Goehring | Desert Thunder Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 64 | 22.54p |
Lex Howard | Barracuda Swimming | 2 | 2 | 66 | 22.84p |
Peter Mullins | Wave Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 67 | 22.85p |
Simon Hammer | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 2 | 3 | 68 | 22.97p |
Javier Basnuevo | Metro Aquatic Miami | 1 | 3 | 69 | 23.21p |
Isaiah Allen | Harris County Aquatic Program | 9 | 2 | DQp |