Women's 50 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Martha Pointer | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 1 | 5 | 1 | 30.55 |
Sarah Rossi | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 1 | 7 | 2 | 32.50 |
Avani Deshpande | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 3 | 3 | 33.50 |
Angeliz Delgado | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 1 | 2 | 1 | 33.83 |
Haley Hanlon | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 1 | 4 | 2 | 33.95 |
Suzanne O'Connor | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 8 | 4 | 34.91 |
Ingrid Wall | Unattached | 1 | 6 | 1 | 36.03 |
Erin Brennan | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 9 | 3 | 36.40 |
Abbey Duncan | Tampa Area Performance Swimmin | 1 | 5 | 2 | 36.50 |
Mihaela Jasen | Sun Coast Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 1 | 36.83 |
Samantha Baker | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 1 | 10 | 4 | 37.41 |
Mihaela Jasen | Sun Coast Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 1 | 37.91 |
Allyson Russo | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 1 | 5 | 38.33 |
Katherine Taulbee | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 2 | 5 | 6 | 38.99 |
Alyson Currao | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 2 | 6 | 7 | 39.24 |
Abigail Greiwe | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 2 | 4 | 8 | 39.97 |
Ashley Schrader | Tampa Area Performance Swimmin | 2 | 8 | 9 | 41.37 |
Alexandria Jasen | Sun Coast Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 2 | 41.66 |
Alexis Bender | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 3 | 10 | 42.25 |
Hadley Allen | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 7 | 11 | 42.38 |
Julia Gawlik | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 4 | 8 | 12 | 42.42 |
Sierra Wills | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 2 | 10 | 13 | 42.47 |
Erin Brennan | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 6 | 1 | 42.66 |
Elizabeth Uline | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 3 | 5 | 14 | 43.55 |
Maria Ticsa | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 3 | 4 | 2 | 43.62 |
Savannah Barber | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 2 | 15 | 43.63 |
Alexis Hernandez | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 4 | 1 | 16 | 43.78 |
Gretchen Sandorf | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 3 | 6 | 3 | 44.10 |
Erin Jarvis | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 4 | 7 | 5 | 44.69 |
Haley O'meara | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 4 | 3 | 44.88 |
Emily Sullivan | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 3 | 4 | 17 | 45.64 |
Gianna Koprowski | Swim Florida | 1 | 3 | 3 | 46.15 |
Audrey Yates | Unattached- Susa | 2 | 9 | 18 | 46.20 |
Hadley Allen | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 4 | 4 | 46.81 |
Zoe Gholson | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 3 | 9 | 19 | 46.99 |
Vida Svahnstrom | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 3 | 2 | 20 | 47.12 |
Maria Vivas | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 3 | 6 | 21 | 47.25 |
Savannah Lowry | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 3 | 1 | 22 | 47.36 |
Rialee Harris | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 3 | 3 | 23 | 48.26 |
Ashley Schrader | Tampa Area Performance Swimmin | 1 | 7 | 5 | 48.28 |
Maria Umana | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 3 | 2 | 48.67 |
Makenzie Miller | Port Charlotte Pirate Club | 1 | 7 | 3 | 48.91 |
Jaclyn Malfa | Unattached Clearwater Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 6 | 49.58 |
Hannah Sullivan | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 4 | 5 | 24 | 49.92 |
Paloma Inoa | Port Charlotte Pirate Club | 2 | 7 | 4 | 50.21 |
Shannon Keelin | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 8 | 7 | 50.32 |
Annamarie Hirschberger | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 3 | 8 | 25 | 50.74 |
Sydney Wills | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 3 | 10 | 26 | 50.84 |
Madison Wunderlich | Swim Florida | 1 | 1 | 8 | 51.41 |
Tia Brinkman | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 3 | 5 | 51.49 |
Audrey Yates | Unattached- Susa | 1 | 9 | 9 | 52.67 |
Elizabeth Morin | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 2 | 6 | 53.19 |
Patricia Patterson | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 8 | 7 | 53.26 |
Alexandra Christian | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 5 | 11 | 53.71 |
Erika Meya | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 4 | 6 | 27 | 54.91 |
Hannah Sullivan | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 2 | 4 | 56.24 |
Olivia Donovan | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 7 | 12 | 56.68 |
Alexandria Uline | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 3 | 13 | 57.42 |
Ashton Bedlack | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 6 | 14 | 57.43 |
Agnieszka Tomasik | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 10 | 10 | 58.90 |
Aidan Harris | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 4 | 4 | 28 | 1:03.23 |
Genevieve Kennedy | Sun Coast Swim Team | 2 | 9 | 15 | 1:04.83 |
Christina Cianciolo | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 3 | 7 | NS | |
Hannah Ptacek | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 10 | NS | |
Nathalie Sieh | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Abby Neuforth | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 8 | NS | |
Hanna Drain | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 4 | 3 | DQ | |
Valerie Magherusan | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 1 | 8 | NS | |
Christin Rockway | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Rory Snyder | Swim Florida | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Gabriela Pinero-Crespo | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Remy Snyder | Swim Florida | 2 | 4 | NS | |
Morgan Shinault | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Tatianna Anabtawi | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Lauren Little | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 4 | 2 | NS | |
Abbey Duncan | Tampa Area Performance Swimmin | 2 | 5 | 1 | 31.47p |
Ingrid Wall | Unattached | 1 | 5 | 2 | 31.72p |
Mollie Billingsley | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 2 | 6 | 1 | 31.96p |
Mihaela Jasen | Sun Coast Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 2 | 32.09p |
Mihaela Jasen | Sun Coast Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 1 | 33.04p |
Haley Hanlon | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 2 | 5 | 1 | 34.01p |
Kristin Wyckoff | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 3 | 6 | 3 | 34.11p |
Christin Rockway | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 1 | 6 | 2 | 34.47p |
Gretchen Sandorf | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 4 | 4 | 35.72p |
Sarah Rossi | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 3 | 5 | 2 | 35.73p |
Kelsey Fry | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 4 | 2 | 5 | 35.86p |
Alexandria Jasen | Sun Coast Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 3 | 35.99p |
Erin Brennan | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 3 | 6 | 3 | 36.44p |
Maria Ticsa | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 7 | 6 | 36.95p |
Rene Rosengard | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 4 | 9 | 7 | 37.30p |
Morgan Shinault | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 2 | 4 | 3 | 38.04p |
Haley O'meara | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 7 | 4 | 38.08p |
Morgan Shinault | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 2 | 4 | 4 | 38.51p |
Katherine Taulbee | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 3 | 4 | 5 | 39.12p |
Samantha Baker | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 1 | 7 | 4 | 39.44p |
Abigail Greiwe | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 3 | 3 | 5 | 39.45p |
Jordan Collins | Sun Coast Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 5 | 39.46p |
Hadley Allen | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 7 | 6 | 40.13p |
Hadley Allen | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 8 | 6 | 40.34p |
Katherine Taulbee | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 3 | 7 | 7 | 40.35p |