Men's 50 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Luke Williams | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 30.30 |
Denis Dapo | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 1 | 5 | 2 | 30.39 |
Maxwell Smith | Greater Tampa Swim Association | 1 | 3 | 3 | 30.73 |
Benjamin Cote | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 1 | 8 | 4 | 31.03 |
Bradley Stoker | UnAtt - Team Velocity | 1 | 2 | 5 | 31.27 |
Geoffery Trieloff | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 6 | 6 | 31.62 |
Cameron Howard | Unattached Tbay | 2 | 6 | 7 | 31.86 |
Max Martino | UnAtt - Team Velocity | 1 | 1 | 8 | 33.12 |
Joseph Dixon | Blue Wave Swimming | 2 | 4 | 9 | 33.15 |
Kieran Flesch | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 9 | 10 | 33.64 |
Jayson Reddick | Greater Tampa Swim Association | 1 | 10 | 11 | 33.87 |
Micah Prewitt | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 2 | 3 | 12 | 34.47 |
Victor Perez | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 1 | 34.94 |
Andrew Taylor | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 2 | 35.83 |
Garrett Sykes | UnAtt - Team Velocity | 1 | 6 | 3 | 35.98 |
Brayden Hohman | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 4 | 36.24 |
Jackson Curry | Unattached Tbay | 2 | 2 | 13 | 37.37 |
Ben Macgregor | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 1 | 37.79 |
Aiden Seay | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 14 | 37.83 |
Connor Annett | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 9 | 15 | 38.63 |
Victor Kunin | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 1 | 9 | 5 | 39.07 |
Rocco Cafaro | Unattached Tbay | 1 | 3 | 5 | 39.07 |
Arthur Lekov | Unattached Tbay | 1 | 1 | 7 | 40.59 |
Royce Newsome | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 2 | 1 | 16 | 40.79 |
Luke Schwahn | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 10 | 8 | 41.53 |
Maxim Reynolds | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 17 | 41.70 |
Henry Barden | St Cloud Aquatic Team | 1 | 8 | 9 | 42.03 |
Ryan Warmbier | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 18 | 42.23 |
Charles Wilson | Sun Coast Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 19 | 42.97 |
Ryan Turner | St Cloud Aquatic Team | 1 | 4 | 2 | 42.98 |
Cameron Bray | Greater Tampa Swim Association | 4 | 4 | 20 | 43.82 |
David Albornoz | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 3 | 4 | 21 | 43.86 |
Skylar Murphy | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 10 | 45.09 |
Avery Bell | Team Velocity | 3 | 3 | 22 | 45.43 |
Caden Kochera | Blue Wave Swimming | 3 | 1 | 11 | 46.61 |
Bradley Hertenstein | Greater Tampa Swim Association | 2 | 5 | 12 | 46.82 |
Linus Donahoe | Greater Tampa Swim Association | 2 | 1 | 13 | 47.11 |
Owen James | UnAtt - Team Velocity | 2 | 10 | 14 | 47.33 |
Cole Watters | UnAtt - Team Velocity | 3 | 7 | 23 | 47.92 |
Matthew McLean | Unattached Tbay | 2 | 2 | 15 | 48.29 |
David Gomez | Blue Wave Swimming | 2 | 8 | 16 | 48.56 |
Lance Williams | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 2 | 4 | 17 | 48.86 |
Giovanni Lubrano | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 18 | 50.02 |
Adam Kadaj | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 4 | 2 | 19 | 51.51 |
Gavin Roberton | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 6 | 20 | 51.80 |
Gavin Roberton | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 6 | 3 | 52.58 |
Carlos Medina | Greater Tampa Swim Association | 3 | 7 | 21 | 54.23 |
Jakub Zella | St Cloud Aquatic Team | 1 | 1 | 4 | 54.23 |
Graham Sykes | UnAtt - Team Velocity | 3 | 3 | 22 | 54.40 |
Nathaniel Fentsor | Unattached | 1 | 10 | 5 | 55.27 |
Filip Bjelotomic | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 4 | 4 | 23 | 56.69 |
Gavin Peck | UnAtt - Team Velocity | 1 | 9 | 6 | 57.00 |
Wyatt Bedke | Greater Tampa Swim Association | 3 | 9 | 24 | 57.91 |
Brandon Rocha | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 1 | 7 | 7 | 58.11 |
Jonathan Worthington | Blue Wave Swimming | 1 | 3 | 8 | 1:00.93 |
Anthony Galluzzo | Blue Wave Swimming | 3 | 1 | 24 | 1:02.87 |
Bryce Bedke | Greater Tampa Swim Association | 4 | 3 | 25 | 1:03.17 |
Sebastain Mike | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 4 | 6 | 26 | 1:06.94 |
Jake Mulvihill | Team Velocity | 4 | 7 | 27 | 1:09.43 |
Denis Molodetsky | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 8 | 28 | 1:14.89 |
Jeffrey Smith | Greater Tampa Swim Association | 1 | 8 | 9 | 1:16.07 |
Tyler Casey | UnAtt - Team Velocity | 2 | 7 | NS | |
Carl Wilson | Sun Coast Swim Team | 3 | 10 | DQ | |
Jonathan Ling | Unattached | 3 | 5 | DQ | |
Paul Onatsko | Unattached | 2 | 10 | NS | |
Jackson Smith | Greater Tampa Swim Association | 2 | 5 | NS | |
Brody Miller | Greater Tampa Swim Association | 3 | 6 | NS | |
Colin Clark | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 2 | NS | |
Tyler Sutherland | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 4 | 5 | DQ | |
Jonathon Piccarreto | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 6 | DQ | |
Samuel Hyman | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 2 | NS | |
Tyler Roberton | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Andrew Horvet | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 4 | 5 | NS | |
Zachary Kopel | UnAtt - Team Velocity | 1 | 7 | NS | |
Alexander Lipson | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 6 | DQ | |
Logan Van Fossen | Blue Wave Swimming | 3 | 9 | NS | |
Robert Sorensen | UnAtt - Team Velocity | 2 | 7 | NS | |
Sage Malina | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 8 | DQ | |
Justin Christopher | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 9 | DQ |