Women's 50 Butterfly |
Swimmer |
Team |
Heat |
Lane |
Place |
Time |
Sydney Avery |
Dolphins, Countryside Country |
3 |
5 |
1 |
29.14 |
Randi Kiser |
Dolphins, Countryside Country |
4 |
2 |
1 |
29.40 |
Isabella Kirkpatrick |
Tampa Yacht & Country Club |
3 |
3 |
2 |
29.42 |
Olivia Kirkpatrick |
Tampa Yacht & Country Club |
4 |
3 |
2 |
29.49 |
Gabrielle Delp |
Dolphins, Countryside Country |
3 |
4 |
3 |
30.60 |
Abigail Greiwe |
Palma Ceia Swim Team |
3 |
2 |
4 |
30.67 |
Sarah Rossi |
Palma Ceia Swim Team |
4 |
5 |
3 |
30.72 |
Anne Myers |
Tampa Yacht & Country Club |
4 |
6 |
4 |
31.05 |
Gabriella Bellamy |
Dolphins, Countryside Country |
3 |
6 |
5 |
31.20 |
Sierra Terrana |
Tampa Yacht & Country Club |
4 |
1 |
6 |
31.65 |
Samantha Baker |
Tampa Yacht & Country Club |
3 |
6 |
5 |
32.00 |
Kendall Laplante |
Bardmoor Aquatics Team |
4 |
3 |
1 |
32.11 |
Julia Walkup |
Dolphins, Countryside Country |
3 |
1 |
6 |
32.55 |
Emily Greiwe |
Palma Ceia Swim Team |
3 |
2 |
7 |
33.12 |
Alyson Gage |
Palma Ceia Swim Team |
3 |
1 |
8 |
33.30 |
Madison Avery |
Dolphins, Countryside Country |
2 |
4 |
9 |
33.40 |
Jilian Schulte |
Tampa Yacht & Country Club |
2 |
3 |
7 |
34.43 |
Laura Thompson |
Tampa Yacht & Country Club |
2 |
5 |
8 |
34.51 |
Sally Gorrie |
Tampa Yacht & Country Club |
3 |
4 |
10 |
34.67 |
Annamarie Hirschberger |
Dolphins, Countryside Country |
4 |
4 |
2 |
34.70 |
Allison Hollaway |
Bardmoor Aquatics Team |
2 |
1 |
9 |
34.93 |
Antonia Gaertner |
Tampa Yacht & Country Club |
3 |
5 |
11 |
35.27 |
Kristin Werdine |
Tampa Yacht & Country Club |
4 |
6 |
3 |
35.85 |
Skylar McCain |
Tampa Yacht & Country Club |
2 |
4 |
10 |
35.90 |
Emma Powers |
Tampa Yacht & Country Club |
4 |
2 |
4 |
35.94 |
Gabriela Rodriguez |
T-Bay Carlouel Yacht Club |
1 |
3 |
12 |
36.19 |
Maya Fisher |
Palma Ceia Swim Team |
4 |
1 |
5 |
36.65 |
Coryell Dreyer |
Lakeland Yacht and Country Clu |
1 |
5 |
11 |
38.02 |
Kathryn Brill |
Tampa Yacht & Country Club |
1 |
3 |
12 |
38.41 |
Morgan Krause |
Palma Ceia Swim Team |
1 |
4 |
13 |
39.05 |
Carla Garrett |
Carrollwood Village Swim Team |
4 |
5 |
6 |
39.32 |
Paris Avery |
Dolphins, Countryside Country |
4 |
3 |
1 |
39.41 |
Delaney Wildermuth |
Dolphins, Countryside Country |
4 |
5 |
2 |
39.73 |
Shannon Wilson |
Bardmoor Aquatics Team |
1 |
2 |
14 |
39.77 |
Isabella Nutter |
Tampa Yacht & Country Club |
3 |
1 |
7 |
39.83 |
Riley Taymans |
Dolphins, Countryside Country |
4 |
1 |
3 |
40.10 |
Virginia French |
Tampa Yacht & Country Club |
1 |
4 |
13 |
40.30 |
Molly Maguire |
Belleair Country Club Breakers |
4 |
4 |
4 |
41.26 |
Taylor Loope |
Belleair Country Club Breakers |
3 |
1 |
5 |
41.29 |
Haile Gould |
Palma Ceia Swim Team |
2 |
3 |
8 |
42.45 |
Lily McAllister |
Belleair Country Club Breakers |
4 |
2 |
6 |
42.48 |
Hannah Rix |
Tampa Yacht & Country Club |
2 |
4 |
9 |
42.92 |
Whitney Dreyer |
Lakeland Yacht and Country Clu |
3 |
4 |
7 |
43.61 |
Britton Byrd |
Tampa Yacht & Country Club |
3 |
3 |
8 |
43.66 |
Jade Starkey |
Tampa Yacht & Country Club |
2 |
6 |
14 |
43.84 |
Lauren Brown |
Tampa Yacht & Country Club |
3 |
2 |
9 |
44.12 |
Olivia Roberts |
Palma Ceia Swim Team |
3 |
6 |
10 |
44.47 |
Emma Robinson |
Belleair Country Club Breakers |
3 |
5 |
11 |
44.74 |
Samantha Donofrio |
Palma Ceia Swim Team |
2 |
5 |
12 |
45.52 |
Katherine Petitt |
Tampa Yacht & Country Club |
1 |
1 |
10 |
46.55 |
Claire Murphy |
Tampa Yacht & Country Club |
2 |
2 |
13 |
47.88 |
Anna Queirolo |
Tampa Yacht & Country Club |
2 |
6 |
11 |
48.98 |
Savannah Rude |
Carrollwood Village Swim Team |
2 |
5 |
12 |
50.59 |
Sloan Frick |
Tampa Yacht & Country Club |
2 |
3 |
13 |
50.86 |
Elizabeth McCree |
Tampa Yacht & Country Club |
3 |
6 |
14 |
51.49 |
Miles Taulbee |
Palma Ceia Swim Team |
3 |
5 |
15 |
52.69 |
Westly Farrior |
Tampa Yacht & Country Club |
2 |
2 |
16 |
57.28 |
Lillie Trieloff |
Belleair Country Club Breakers |
2 |
4 |
17 |
57.68 |
Emma O'donnell |
Bardmoor Aquatics Team |
1 |
3 |
14 |
1:02.52 |
Mary Holman |
Palma Ceia Swim Team |
1 |
3 |
18 |
1:02.81 |
Margaret Malizia |
Palma Ceia Swim Team |
2 |
1 |
19 |
1:04.84 |
Elliot Sipperley |
Carrollwood Village Swim Team |
1 |
5 |
20 |
1:07.07 |
Lakshmi Parayath |
Bardmoor Aquatics Team |
1 |
2 |
15 |
1:10.20 |
Victoria Holmes |
Lakeland Yacht and Country Clu |
1 |
2 |
21 |
1:14.24 |
Lillian Garrett |
Carrollwood Village Swim Team |
1 |
2 |
|
NS |
Ainsley Neil |
Tampa Yacht & Country Club |
1 |
4 |
|
DQ |
Casey Buckley |
Palma Ceia Swim Team |
3 |
4 |
|
NS |
Sterling Purdy |
Tampa Yacht & Country Club |
2 |
3 |
|
NS |
Catherine Chapman |
Tampa Yacht & Country Club |
2 |
2 |
|
NS |
Abigail Kynes |
Palma Ceia Swim Team |
4 |
4 |
|
NS |
Sara Daou |
Belleair Country Club Breakers |
2 |
5 |
|
NS |
Kate Smith |
Tampa Yacht & Country Club |
3 |
3 |
|
NS |
Madison McLean |
Tampa Yacht & Country Club |
3 |
3 |
|
NS |
Alyssa Stern |
Tampa Yacht & Country Club |
2 |
2 |
|
NS |
Olivia Dal Sasso |
Belleair Country Club Breakers |
1 |
4 |
|
DQ |
Mary Bair |
Belleair Country Club Breakers |
3 |
2 |
|
DQ |
Hope Guzzle |
Tampa Yacht & Country Club |
1 |
1 |
|
NS |
Isabelle Hirschberger |
Dolphins, Countryside Country |
4 |
6 |
|
NS |