Women's 50 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Carley Lowe | Highlander Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 1 | 37.06 |
Savannah Barber | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 4 | 2 | 37.88 |
Gabrielle Delp | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 3 | 37.96 |
Katherine Baker | Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 3 | 4 | 38.00 |
Isabella Wagner | North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 1 | 2 | 5 | 38.52 |
Nicole Jimenez | Swim Florida | 2 | 5 | 9 | 38.76 |
Jessica Walsh | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 6 | 39.05 |
Kristin Dougher | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 10 | 39.11 |
Lauren Trummel | Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 8 | 11 | 39.13 |
Sierra Wills | Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 7 | 39.27 |
Caroline Rossi | Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 8 | 39.76 |
Emily Rice | Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 3 | 12 | 39.77 |
Elizabeth Moreton | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 13 | 39.78 |
Kaitlyn Cronin | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 14 | 39.92 |
Allison Moore | T2 Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 15 | 40.17 |
Saige Kemeny | Unattached Maclay | 2 | 7 | 16 | 40.97 |
Ava Carter | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 1 | 41.54 |
Christina Walch | Swim Florida | 4 | 3 | 2 | 42.92 |
Allison Swan | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 4 | 2 | 3 | 43.03 |
Makailey Hauser | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 4 | 43.28 |
Amaya Henry | Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv | 3 | 4 | 5 | 43.35 |
Alyssa Rhein | Patriot Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 6 | 43.71 |
Karly Keysor | Ymca Of Central Florida | 4 | 4 | 7 | 43.95 |
Whitley Williams | Patriot Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 8 | 44.22 |
Olivia Schwartz | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 9 | 44.55 |
Viktorya Manno | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 10 | 44.59 |
Audrey Delcompare | T2 Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 11 | 44.92 |
Megan Maguire | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 7 | 12 | 45.64 |
Zina Ahn | Gator Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 13 | 45.75 |
Heaven Bazo | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 14 | 45.90 |
Karaline Gavin | Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 1 | 15 | 45.98 |
Laura Smith | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 2 | 2 | 16 | 46.47 |
Alexandra Haasser | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 3 | 8 | 17 | 46.49 |
Carli Taymans | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 18 | 46.59 |
Riley Hagy | Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 4 | 19 | 46.61 |
Stephanie Xian | Maclay Northside Dolphins | 3 | 1 | 20 | 46.62 |
Virginia Russell | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 21 | 46.84 |
Leena Vashi | North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 1 | 8 | 22 | 47.81 |
Lauren Faremouth | Swim Florida | 2 | 7 | 23 | 48.62 |
Elisa Manecke | Daytona Beach Swimming | 2 | 6 | 24 | 48.63 |
Sydney Chin | North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 2 | 5 | 25 | 48.67 |
Madeline Burt | Swim Florida | 1 | 1 | 26 | 48.80 |
Grace Hu | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 5 | 27 | 49.83 |
Alicia Davie | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 3 | 28 | 50.09 |
Shiori Johnson | North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 1 | 2 | 29 | 50.19 |
Brooke Jamieson | Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 3 | 30 | 50.39 |
Julia Brzozowski | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 4 | 31 | 50.48 |
Serena Brizard | Land O'Lakes Lightning Swim | 2 | 8 | 32 | 50.91 |
Savannah Barber | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 4 | 5 | 1 | 37.85p |
Gabrielle Delp | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 2 | 38.32p |
Katherine Baker | Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 4 | 3 | 38.35p |
Carley Lowe | Highlander Aquatic Club | 6 | 4 | 4 | 38.67p |
Isabella Wagner | North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 5 | 4 | 5 | 39.11p |
Sierra Wills | Academy Aquatic Club | 6 | 6 | 6 | 39.20p |
Caroline Rossi | Academy Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 7 | 39.31p |
Jessica Walsh | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 8 | 39.32p |
Kristin Dougher | Patriot Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 9 | 39.41p |
Nicole Jimenez | Swim Florida | 4 | 3 | 10 | 39.42p |
Emily Rice | Bolles School Sharks | 6 | 3 | 11 | 39.65p |
Kaitlyn Cronin | Gator Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 12 | 39.80p |
Allison Moore | T2 Aquatics | 6 | 7 | 13 | 39.96p |
Saige Kemeny | Unattached Maclay | 6 | 8 | 14 | 40.04p |
Lauren Trummel | Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 2 | 15 | 40.25p |
Elizabeth Moreton | Patriot Aquatics | 6 | 1 | 15 | 40.25p |
Miranda Dewoody | Ymca Of Central Florida | 5 | 7 | 17 | 40.28p |
Shae Clifton | Swim Florida | 3 | 4 | 18 | 40.55p |
Pristine Siswanto | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 19 | 40.67p |
Katherine Neri | Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 3 | 6 | 20 | 40.85p |
Stephanie Holmes | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 21 | 41.07p |
Eleanor Pollitt | Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu | 3 | 3 | 22 | 41.11p |
Sarah Zamot | Patriot Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 23 | 41.13p |
Caitlin O'keefe | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 7 | 23 | 41.13p |
Kristen McGurk | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 25 | 41.23p |
Kyndall Cardoso | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 26 | 41.31p |
Amanda Lee | Swim Florida | 6 | 5 | 27 | 41.39p |
Emily Alexander | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 28 | 41.69p |
Madison Bonfitto | Swim Florida | 4 | 8 | 29 | 41.71p |
Kaylie Manecke | Daytona Beach Swimming | 3 | 2 | 30 | 41.84p |
Grayson Johnston | Ymca Of Central Florida | 3 | 1 | 31 | 41.96p |
Kelly Harris | Daytona Beach Swimming | 5 | 2 | 32 | 41.99p |
Erin Schulte | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 4 | 1 | 33 | 42.00p |
Megan Arnold | Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu | 1 | 6 | 34 | 42.21p |
Shawna Dean | Indian River Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 35 | 42.70p |
Kaitlyn Schorr | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 36 | 42.76p |
Katherine Taulbee | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 2 | 8 | 37 | 42.94p |
Hannah Gatof | Swim Florida | 2 | 3 | 38 | 43.00p |
Kennedy Knisley | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 39 | 43.09p |
Kaitlin Gasner | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 40 | 43.25p |
Viana Campesino | Blue Dolfins | 1 | 3 | 41 | 43.46p |
Meredith Ginn | Ymca Of Central Florida | 2 | 2 | 41 | 43.46p |
Gabrielle Langlois | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 43 | 44.23p |
Katie Bennett | Blue Dolfins | 5 | 6 | NSp | |
Morgan Davie | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 6 | 2 | DQp |