Men's 50 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Lucas Kravchenko | Unattached | 1 | 3 | 1 | 31.70 |
Brett Riley | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 5 | 2 | 31.78 |
Mason Wilby | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 3 | 32.02 |
brendan firlie | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 2 | 4 | 32.66 |
Joseph Licht | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 5 | 32.85 |
Nicholas Hackett | Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 8 | 6 | 33.17 |
Jake Adcock | Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 6 | 7 | 33.22 |
Marshall Webster | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 1 | 8 | 33.39 |
Wyatt Foote | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 9 | 33.79 |
Samuel Sands | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 2 | 4 | 10 | 33.90 |
Blake Wilton | Blue Dolfins | 2 | 5 | 10 | 33.90 |
Jabari Ramsey | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 2 | 3 | 12 | 34.03 |
Jackson Skigen | North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 2 | 6 | 13 | 34.10 |
Tyler Watson | North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 2 | 7 | 14 | 34.36 |
Robert Catron | Blue Dolfins | 2 | 8 | 15 | 35.28 |
Trevor Vandenberg | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 16 | 35.40 |
Gordon Leadbetter | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 1 | 36.40 |
Cole Parnell | Patriot Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 2 | 36.86 |
Jackson Kirk | Bolles School Sharks | 5 | 6 | 3 | 37.47 |
Jason Brzozowski | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 3 | 4 | 38.30 |
Jonathan Bolivar | Highlander Aquatic Club | 5 | 1 | 5 | 38.99 |
Sage Sungail | Patriot Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 6 | 39.35 |
Jake Bair | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 4 | 8 | 7 | 39.43 |
Cole Firlie | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 2 | 8 | 39.90 |
Sarsen Whatmore | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 6 | 9 | 40.18 |
Kory Kimura | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 10 | 40.26 |
Nathaniel Boccuzzo | Patriot Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 11 | 40.28 |
Jared Repassy | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 12 | 40.79 |
Braeden Knight | Episcopal AmberJax | 1 | 3 | 13 | 41.26 |
John Fonnotto | Land O'Lakes Lightning Swim | 4 | 4 | 13 | 41.26 |
Cameron Dafoe | Bolles School Sharks | 5 | 8 | 15 | 41.64 |
Robert Rait | Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu | 3 | 4 | 16 | 41.94 |
Adam Young | Ymca Of Central Florida | 3 | 7 | 17 | 42.07 |
Samuel Ospina | Saint Edwards Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 18 | 42.13 |
Cory Wilhelm | Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 2 | 2 | 19 | 42.14 |
Jace Chouinard | Swim Florida | 3 | 5 | 20 | 43.01 |
Luca Gurgenidze | Swim Florida | 2 | 6 | 21 | 43.08 |
Christopher Dieffenthaller | Greater Tampa Swimming Associa | 3 | 1 | 22 | 43.12 |
Luke Uttley | Blue Dolfins | 3 | 6 | 23 | 43.44 |
Michael Morton | Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu | 2 | 4 | 24 | 43.49 |
Joseph Yim | Daytona Beach Swimming | 2 | 7 | 25 | 43.82 |
Miguel Wesson | Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 1 | 26 | 44.05 |
Anton Sunyak | T2 Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 27 | 44.10 |
Santiago Rosas | Swim Florida | 2 | 1 | 28 | 44.23 |
Zachary Nordelo | Central Florida Marlins | 3 | 2 | 29 | 44.67 |
Matthew Blankenship | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 5 | 30 | 45.21 |
Noah Neitlich | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 3 | 31 | 45.22 |
Anthony Laudadio | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 32 | 45.39 |
Davis Hanley | Ymca Of Central Florida | 3 | 8 | DQ | |
Ethan McNary | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 2 | NS | |
Mason Wilby | Gator Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 1 | 31.67p |
Brett Riley | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 4 | 2 | 32.04p |
Lucas Kravchenko | Unattached | 5 | 4 | 3 | 32.33p |
Jake Adcock | Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 4 | 4 | 32.61p |
brendan firlie | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 3 | 5 | 32.99p |
Joseph Licht | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 6 | 33.54p |
Marshall Webster | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 5 | 7 | 33.61p |
Nicholas Hackett | Bolles School Sharks | 5 | 5 | 8 | 33.65p |
Samuel Sands | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 4 | 3 | 9 | 34.15p |
Blake Wilton | Blue Dolfins | 3 | 2 | 10 | 34.49p |
Jabari Ramsey | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 5 | 3 | 11 | 34.60p |
Jackson Skigen | North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 5 | 2 | 12 | 34.69p |
Wyatt Foote | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 13 | 34.81p |
Tyler Watson | North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 3 | 6 | 14 | 35.13p |
Trevor Vandenberg | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 15 | 35.33p |
Robert Catron | Blue Dolfins | 4 | 2 | 16 | 35.49p |
Kip Harris | Land O'Lakes Lightning Swim | 2 | 2 | 17 | 35.90p |
Tristan Sanders | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 18 | 36.36p |
Matthew Mizell | Ymca Of Central Florida | 5 | 7 | 19 | 36.38p |
Trevor McGovern | Treasure Coast Swimming Conqui | 2 | 4 | 20 | 36.40p |
Paolo Sunyak | T2 Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 21 | 36.54p |
Mark Kantzler | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 22 | 36.81p |
Ethan Kennedy | Sun Coast Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 23 | 37.01p |
Sterling Crane | Saint Augustine Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 24 | 37.06p |
Noah Emerson | Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 4 | 24 | 37.06p |
Matthew Dieffenthaller | Greater Tampa Swimming Associa | 2 | 1 | 26 | 37.27p |
Zachary Bennett | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 27 | 37.28p |
Noah Smith | Central Florida Marlins | 3 | 1 | 28 | 37.32p |
Alex Robinson | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 29 | 37.36p |
Sebastian Aguirre | Lakewood Ranch YMCA Waverunner | 2 | 6 | 30 | 37.40p |
Andres Vega | Saint Cloud Aquatic Team | 1 | 2 | 31 | 37.49p |
Gavin Bloch | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 32 | 37.94p |
Colton Gray | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 33 | 38.03p |
Jordan Saslo | Leesburg Aquatics Club | 1 | 5 | 34 | 38.30p |
Samuel Licht | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 35 | 38.43p |
Thomas Ward | Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 1 | 6 | 36 | 38.59p |
Reese Gawronski | Blue Dolfins | 2 | 8 | 37 | 40.43p |