Men's 50 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Renato Prono | Davie Nadadores | 1 | 5 | 1 | 29.38 |
Calan Eldridge | Pine Crest Swimming | 2 | 10 | 11 | 30.28 |
Raymond Grant | Seacoast Swimming Association | 2 | 5 | 12 | 30.35 |
Leonardo Martins | Davie Nadadores | 1 | 7 | 2 | 30.40 |
Gilles Cantrelle | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 3 | 30.53 |
Jorge Murillo | Davie Nadadores | 1 | 6 | 4 | 30.57 |
Alex Rodriguez | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 5 | 31.00 |
Michal Rokita | Unnattached Pine Crest | 1 | 8 | 6 | 31.04 |
Mark Jelincic | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 7 | 31.05 |
Carlos Araque | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | 10 | 8 | 31.17 |
Vaughn Forsythe | Davie Nadadores | 1 | 1 | 9 | 31.42 |
Marc Rojas | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 21 | 31.47 |
Ryan Rosenbaum | Fla Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 22 | 31.75 |
Tyler Smith | Pine Crest Swimming | 1 | 9 | 10 | 31.82 |
Eric Materniak | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 13 | 31.88 |
Joel Widmer | Fla Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 14 | 32.03 |
Kameron Sipowski | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 15 | 32.12 |
Craig Dohmen | Devilrays Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 16 | 32.19 |
Ivan Valencia | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 23 | 32.34 |
William Robins | Empire Swimming | 3 | 5 | 24 | 32.35 |
Andrew Ellman | Empire Swimming | 2 | 9 | 17 | 32.37 |
Bradley Hall | Broward Elite Sprint Team | 2 | 3 | 18 | 32.41 |
Lucas Moreira | Davie Nadadores | 3 | 3 | 25 | 32.50 |
Gregory Smith | Empire Swimming | 2 | 1 | 19 | 32.60 |
Hugo Riera | Davie Nadadores | 3 | 10 | 26 | 32.74 |
Christopher Mandli | Lake Lytal Lightning | 3 | 8 | 27 | 32.79 |
Andres Reyes-Capo | Fla Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 28 | 32.83 |
Michael Nicholson | Empire Swimming | 2 | 6 | 20 | 32.84 |
Asher Garcia | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 3 | 4 | 29 | 32.86 |
Thomas Aycart | Devilrays Swim Club | 3 | 9 | 30 | 33.69 |
Renato Prono | Davie Nadadores | 6 | 6 | 1 | 30.18p |
Jorge Murillo | Davie Nadadores | 2 | 9 | 2 | 30.43p |
Alex Rodriguez | Comets Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 3 | 30.58p |
Leonardo Martins | Davie Nadadores | 7 | 5 | 3 | 30.58p |
Gilles Cantrelle | Fla Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 5 | 30.64p |
Michal Rokita | Unnattached Pine Crest | 7 | 4 | 6 | 30.71p |
Mark Jelincic | Fla Aquatics | 7 | 6 | 7 | 30.78p |
Tyler Smith | Pine Crest Swimming | 3 | 6 | 8 | 30.95p |
Carlos Araque | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 6 | 5 | 9 | 31.45p |
Vaughn Forsythe | Davie Nadadores | 6 | 3 | 9 | 31.45p |
Raymond Grant | Seacoast Swimming Association | 6 | 4 | 11 | 31.65p |
Michael Nicholson | Empire Swimming | 1 | 4 | 12 | 31.93p |
Joel Widmer | Fla Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 13 | 32.01p |
Craig Dohmen | Devilrays Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 14 | 32.04p |
Bradley Hall | Broward Elite Sprint Team | 3 | 8 | 15 | 32.09p |
Eric Materniak | Delaware Swim Team | 7 | 7 | 16 | 32.22p |
Kameron Sipowski | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 17 | 32.30p |
Andrew Ellman | Empire Swimming | 7 | 9 | 18 | 32.31p |
Gregory Smith | Empire Swimming | 6 | 8 | 19 | 32.32p |
Calan Eldridge | Pine Crest Swimming | 5 | 4 | 20 | 32.40p |
William Robins | Empire Swimming | 1 | 5 | 21 | 32.44p |
Chris Eynon | Fla Aquatics | 7 | 8 | 22 | 32.49p |
Marc Rojas | Comets Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 23 | 32.52p |
David Sivak | Fla Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 24 | 32.59p |
Asher Garcia | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 4 | 6 | 25 | 32.69p |
Ryan Rosenbaum | Fla Aquatics | 7 | 2 | 26 | 32.78p |
Anthony Fermin | Comets Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 27 | 32.90p |
Lucas Moreira | Davie Nadadores | 1 | 7 | 28 | 33.07p |
Christopher Mandli | Lake Lytal Lightning | 4 | 2 | 29 | 33.32p |
Ivan Valencia | Comets Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 30 | 33.34p |
Luke Knight | Amphibious Assault Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 31 | 33.40p |
Thomas Aycart | Devilrays Swim Club | 5 | 9 | 32 | 33.56p |
Andres Reyes-Capo | Fla Aquatics | 7 | 3 | 33 | 33.58p |
Hugo Riera | Davie Nadadores | 3 | 5 | 34 | 33.76p |
Stephen Czaja | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 35 | 33.94p |
Sandy August | Princeton Piranhas Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 36 | 34.03p |
Vincent Cantrelle | Fla Aquatics | 6 | 7 | 37 | 34.12p |
Tarco Llobet | Davie Nadadores | 4 | 9 | 38 | 34.14p |
Kristof Kertesz | Fla Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 39 | 34.42p |
Cheyenne Rodriguez | Fla Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 40 | 34.48p |
Jonathan Mejuto | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 2 | 6 | 41 | 34.64p |
Michael Marino | Fla Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 42 | 34.72p |
Peter Stasiuk | Cayman Islands Junior | 2 | 4 | 43 | 35.09p |
Julian Maya | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 44 | 35.34p |
Michael Vinci | Comets Swim Team | 6 | 9 | 45 | 35.40p |
Edward Walker | Pine Crest Swimming | 2 | 8 | 46 | 35.55p |
Christopher Shannon | Empire Swimming | 1 | 6 | 47 | 35.63p |
Anthony Harel-Canada | Broward Elite Sprint Team | 3 | 9 | 48 | 35.78p |
Andrew Smilley | Cayman Islands Junior | 2 | 2 | 49 | 42.93p |
Jorge Andrade | Fla Aquatics | 3 | 4 | NSp | |
Erik Erton | Pine Crest Swimming | 2 | 7 | NSp | |
Matthew Lantin | Empire Swimming | 2 | 3 | NSp |