Men's 50 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
James Dunaway | Area Tallahassee Aquatics Club | 4 | 6 | 1 | 21.84 |
Matthew Norton | Daytona Beach Swimming | 2 | 4 | 1 | 22.27 |
Timothy Hughes | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 2 | 22.43 |
Tuck-Kar Wong | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 5 | 3 | 22.45 |
Nathan Bibliowicz | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 4 | 22.56 |
James Turner | River Rats | 2 | 3 | 2 | 22.90 |
Matthew Brock | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 7 | 5 | 22.99 |
Alexander Martin | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 1 | 6 | 23.15 |
Travis Forte | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 2 | 7 | 23.36 |
Peter Sprowls | Area Tallahassee Aquatics Club | 2 | 5 | 3 | 23.44 |
Way-Joe Lee | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 6 | 8 | 23.45 |
Bryan O'Hare | St. Augustine Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 9 | 23.47 |
Skylar Stroman | Space Coast Swimming | 3 | 5 | 10 | 23.63 |
Matthew Canina | Space Coast Swimming | 1 | 2 | 11 | 23.74 |
Justin Leemis | Beaches Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 12 | 23.75 |
John Snawerdt | Space Coast Swimming | 2 | 6 | 4 | 23.87 |
Michael Larmoyeux | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 1 | 13 | 23.89 |
Christopher McKnight | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 1 | 14 | 24.04 |
Zachary Ellis | River Rats | 2 | 3 | 15 | 24.06 |
Kahlil Elhage | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 3 | 15 | 24.06 |
Brad Sipe | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 17 | 24.15 |
Breaux Jamerson | Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 4 | 8 | 18 | 24.16 |
Clint Waganaar | Space Coast Swimming | 3 | 7 | 19 | 24.22 |
Stephen Ferry | Episcopal Amberjacks | 2 | 2 | 20 | 24.45 |
John Lang | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 8 | 21 | 24.63 |
Chris Charon | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 22 | 24.78 |
Steven McGhan | Space Coast Swimming | 2 | 2 | 5 | 24.89 |
Jonathan Clow | Area Tallahassee Aquatics Club | 1 | 4 | 23 | 25.10 |
Nicholas Holterman | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 8 | 6 | 25.12 |
Vincent Donnelly | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 1 | 25.25 |
Dylan Gunther | River Rats | 1 | 3 | 7 | 25.36 |
Julio Vallette | Space Coast Swimming | 1 | 5 | 24 | 25.47 |
Simon Proudfoot | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 1 | 8 | 25.77 |
Byron Plapp | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 5 | 9 | 25.82 |
William Overton | Episcopal Amberjacks | 1 | 4 | 10 | 25.98 |
Rafael Pichardo | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 7 | 11 | 25.99 |
Jeremy Carusone | North Central Florida Ymca | 1 | 2 | 12 | 26.01 |
Robert Long | River Rats | 1 | 6 | 25 | 26.12 |
Matt Anderson | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 26 | 26.13 |
Scott Betz | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 27 | 26.19 |
Gordon Shutt | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 6 | 13 | 26.60 |
Raymond De Padua | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 3 | 2 | 26.76 |
Spencer Waganaar | Space Coast Swimming | 1 | 6 | 3 | 26.93 |
Everett Sorrells | Space Coast Swimming | 1 | 5 | 4 | 27.26 |
Blair Schiller | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 2 | 5 | 28.50 |
Ian Apple | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 2 | 1 | 29.86 |
Chris Short | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 6 | 30.39 |
David Knight | Holmes Tigershark Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 2 | 31.25 |
Eric Vanden Noort | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 7 | 3 | 31.49 |
Cole Kimble | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 1 | 4 | 32.10 |
Brian Harrington | Unattached Arlingwood | 1 | 5 | NS | |
James Bowen | Unnattached - Area Tallahassee | 1 | 4 | NS | |
John Cham | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 4 | NS | |
Kunakorn Yimsomruay | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 2 | DQ | |
Alejandro Lopez | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 7 | NS |