Men's 50 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Jacob Wood | Unattached | 3 | 5 | 1 | 27.24 |
Marshel Renz | Spokane Area Swimming-SpokaneY | 3 | 7 | 2 | 28.39 |
Christian Johnson | Unattached | 3 | 6 | 3 | 29.24 |
Eric Mann | Sandpoint West Sharks | 3 | 4 | 4 | 29.93 |
kenan rux | Spokane Area Swimming-SpokaneY | 2 | 9 | 5 | 30.48 |
Derek Frenzel | Gold Medal Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 6 | 31.77 |
bryce breesnee | Spokane Area Swimming-SpokaneY | 3 | 3 | 7 | 32.17 |
danny wittrock | Spokane Area Swimming-SpokaneY | 3 | 2 | 8 | 32.45 |
daniel bryant | Nampa Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 9 | 32.46 |
jordan ray | Spokane Area Swimming-SpokaneY | 3 | 9 | 10 | 32.61 |
Brendan Loftus | Coeur D'Alene Area Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 11 | 32.93 |
Joseph Loftus | Coeur D'Alene Area Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 1 | 33.32 |
barkley bursch | Spokane Area Swimming-SpokaneY | 5 | 5 | 2 | 33.49 |
mitchell beck | Spokane Waves Aquatic Team | 2 | 6 | 12 | 33.65 |
Carl Olsson | Northshore YMCA Sharks | 3 | 1 | 13 | 33.88 |
james parker | Spokane Area Swimming-SpokaneY | 2 | 4 | 14 | 34.79 |
kyle o'malley | Spokane Waves Aquatic Team | 5 | 4 | 3 | 34.87 |
Everett Bloch | Gold Medal Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 15 | 34.97 |
chris mann | Sandpoint West Sharks | 5 | 3 | 4 | 35.10 |
bryce kananowicz | Coeur D'Alene Area Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 1 | 35.29 |
Ian McInturff | Pullman Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 5 | 36.36 |
Patrick Loftus | Coeur D'Alene Area Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 6 | 36.48 |
jacob powell | Lewis Clark Neptunes | 5 | 2 | 7 | 36.78 |
Kyle Marsh | Spokane Area Swimming-SpokaneY | 1 | 5 | 16 | 37.90 |
yunus tezcan | Spokane Area Swimming-SpokaneY | 4 | 2 | 8 | 38.19 |
ryan nelson | Unattached | 4 | 5 | 9 | 38.39 |
wade nelson | Unattached | 3 | 6 | 2 | 38.44 |
johnathan mcfarland | Moses Lake Manta Rays | 5 | 9 | 10 | 38.74 |
Ryan Frenzel | Gold Medal Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 11 | 39.55 |
david bjelland | Coeur D'Alene Area Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 17 | 40.04 |
nripendra acharya | Spokane Area Swimming-SpokaneY | 4 | 6 | 12 | 40.11 |
aaron wittrock | Spokane Area Swimming-SpokaneY | 2 | 9 | 13 | 40.86 |
Michael Scaccia | Wave Ryders Swim Club | 4 | 9 | 14 | 41.27 |
kelby lind | Spokane Area Swimming-SpokaneY | 4 | 7 | 15 | 41.62 |
meng qiu | Pullman Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 16 | 41.95 |
kramer ungaretti | Missoula Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 18 | 42.04 |
Colton Moore | Spokane Area Swimming-SpokaneY | 3 | 7 | 3 | 42.36 |
hudson bursch | Spokane Area Swimming-SpokaneY | 3 | 4 | 4 | 42.43 |
Jordan Loyda | Wave Ryders Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 17 | 44.28 |
joel pearson | Spokane Waves Aquatic Team | 3 | 3 | 5 | 44.95 |
lars olsson | Northshore YMCA Sharks | 3 | 6 | 18 | 45.75 |
conner hickey | Spokane Waves Aquatic Team | 2 | 9 | 6 | 46.01 |
brandon penney | Coeur D'Alene Area Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 19 | 46.32 |
matthew stapleton | Spokane Area Swimming-SpokaneY | 3 | 8 | 7 | 46.92 |
bruno albuquerque | Spokane Waves Aquatic Team | 3 | 5 | 20 | 46.93 |
robert merritt | Unattached | 1 | 4 | 19 | 46.98 |
bennett mcinturff | Pullman Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 8 | 47.63 |
thomas pearson | Lewis Clark Neptunes | 3 | 1 | 9 | 47.91 |
travis griffard | Northern Lights Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 21 | 48.20 |
jeffrey edwards | Eatern Washington Recreation | 3 | 4 | 22 | 48.35 |
isaac pike | Spokane Waves Aquatic Team | 3 | 3 | 23 | 48.38 |
Christopher Starr | Spokane Area Swimming-SpokaneY | 4 | 3 | 24 | 48.55 |
james bennett | Tri-City Channel Cats | 2 | 6 | 10 | 48.60 |
augustua koch | Northern Lights Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 25 | 48.92 |
allan roy | Spokane Area Swimming-SpokaneY | 3 | 9 | 11 | 49.25 |
wyatt jager | Gold Medal Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 12 | 49.95 |
Joseph Lee | Northern Lights Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 26 | 50.68 |
joshua loyda | Wave Ryders Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 13 | 51.21 |
christopher sowers | Spokane Area Swimming-SpokaneY | 2 | 7 | 14 | 51.39 |
otto taufen | Lewis Clark Neptunes | 1 | 7 | 20 | 51.44 |
dylan nelson | Spokane Area Swimming-SpokaneY | 2 | 3 | 1 | 52.10 |
zachary nelson | Unattached | 2 | 5 | 2 | 52.11 |
stephen bryant | Nampa Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 27 | 52.52 |
zak roundy | Sandpoint West Sharks | 2 | 1 | 28 | 52.59 |
luke brandenberger | Sandpoint West Sharks | 1 | 4 | 29 | 52.81 |
alexander watt | Gold Medal Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 3 | 52.95 |
joseph de tar | Coeur D'Alene Area Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 30 | 53.54 |
anthony goodwin | Spokane Area Swimming-SpokaneY | 2 | 4 | 31 | 54.60 |
jacob garringer | Northern Lights Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 32 | 56.29 |
kyle jones | Northern Lights Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 4 | 56.32 |
thomas clark | Wave Ryders Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 33 | 56.76 |
elijah hiler | Spokane Waves Aquatic Team | 1 | 4 | 15 | 57.68 |
henery simmons | Northern Lights Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 16 | 59.30 |
levi huddleston | Moses Lake Manta Rays | 3 | 2 | 34 | 1:01.35 |
james ruck | Gold Medal Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 17 | 1:01.84 |
joseph clark | Wave Ryders Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 35 | 1:02.01 |
jonathan williams | Spokane Waves Aquatic Team | 2 | 7 | 36 | 1:02.10 |
blake erno | Spokane Waves Aquatic Team | 2 | 3 | 37 | 1:02.13 |
nathan ruff | Spokane Waves Aquatic Team | 1 | 7 | 18 | 1:03.17 |
cy jager | Gold Medal Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 5 | 1:10.05 |
spencer shuman | Northern Lights Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 19 | 1:12.51 |
adam zimmer | Missoula Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 6 | 1:13.51 |
aaron meyers | Spokane Waves Aquatic Team | 1 | 6 | 38 | 1:13.95 |
dylan siria | Spokane Waves Aquatic Team | 1 | 6 | 20 | 1:19.82 |
Thomas Loftus | Coeur D'Alene Area Swim Team | 2 | 9 | 7 | 1:24.53 |
benton walters | Northshore YMCA Sharks | 1 | 5 | 21 | 1:26.79 |
alexander martinek | Spokane Area Swimming-SpokaneY | 2 | 5 | NS | |
elliott boyd | Moses Lake Manta Rays | 2 | 2 | DQ | |
jacob slawter | Spokane Waves Aquatic Team | 2 | 8 | DQ | |
lyon vinsonhaler | Gold Medal Swim Club | 2 | 1 | DQ | |
nicholas reed | Moses Lake Manta Rays | 3 | 9 | DQ | |
jacob shank | Moses Lake Manta Rays | 2 | 8 | DQ | |
scott nadeau | Eatern Washington Recreation | 2 | 4 | DQ | |
daniel roy | Spokane Area Swimming-SpokaneY | 1 | 4 | DQ | |
alexander kastens | Coeur D'Alene Area Swim Team | 2 | 3 | NS |