Men's 50 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Marshel Renz | Spokane Area Swimming-SpokaneY | 3 | 4 | 1 | 33.55 |
Mason Shaw | Coeur D'Alene Area Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 2 | 33.64 |
Christian Johnson | Unattached | 3 | 5 | 3 | 34.21 |
Alexander Petrie | Spokane Area Swimming-SpokaneY | 3 | 6 | 4 | 34.30 |
Joshua Hawkins | Spokane Area Swimming-SpokaneY | 2 | 7 | 5 | 36.33 |
Brendan Loftus | Coeur D'Alene Area Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 6 | 37.23 |
marshall goodrich | Moses Lake Manta Rays | 2 | 9 | 7 | 38.71 |
mitchell beck | Spokane Waves Aquatic Team | 3 | 3 | 8 | 39.83 |
Carl Olsson | Northshore YMCA Sharks | 3 | 8 | 9 | 40.32 |
Kyle Marsh | Spokane Area Swimming-SpokaneY | 3 | 9 | 10 | 40.82 |
Daniel Lee | Northern Lights Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 11 | 41.78 |
Ian McInturff | Pullman Swim Team | 4 | 9 | 1 | 42.44 |
kirby johnson | Gold Medal Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 2 | 42.80 |
alexander kastens | Coeur D'Alene Area Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 12 | 42.91 |
jacob powell | Lewis Clark Neptunes | 4 | 8 | 3 | 43.13 |
barkley bursch | Spokane Area Swimming-SpokaneY | 4 | 4 | 4 | 43.39 |
tyson hatch | Lewis Clark Neptunes | 2 | 1 | 13 | 43.82 |
yunus tezcan | Spokane Area Swimming-SpokaneY | 3 | 8 | 5 | 44.01 |
bryce kananowicz | Coeur D'Alene Area Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 1 | 44.19 |
andrew birrenkott | Benewah Area Swimming | 1 | 4 | 14 | 45.26 |
hudson bursch | Spokane Area Swimming-SpokaneY | 3 | 6 | 2 | 45.43 |
wade nelson | Unattached | 3 | 7 | 3 | 45.58 |
Michael Scaccia | Wave Ryders Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 6 | 45.64 |
reuben huddleston | Moses Lake Manta Rays | 2 | 4 | 15 | 45.82 |
nripendra acharya | Spokane Area Swimming-SpokaneY | 4 | 2 | 7 | 46.54 |
johnathan mcfarland | Moses Lake Manta Rays | 4 | 7 | 8 | 46.67 |
meng qiu | Pullman Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 9 | 47.04 |
christopher clark | Wave Ryders Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 16 | 47.93 |
Ryan Frenzel | Gold Medal Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 10 | 48.86 |
christopher sowers | Spokane Area Swimming-SpokaneY | 3 | 4 | 4 | 49.01 |
Patrick Loftus | Coeur D'Alene Area Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 11 | 49.59 |
aaron wittrock | Spokane Area Swimming-SpokaneY | 1 | 4 | 12 | 49.99 |
bennett mcinturff | Pullman Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 5 | 50.24 |
kyle o'malley | Spokane Waves Aquatic Team | 2 | 4 | 13 | 50.47 |
adam amr | Spokane Area Swimming-SpokaneY | 3 | 5 | 14 | 50.62 |
lars olsson | Northshore YMCA Sharks | 3 | 9 | 15 | 51.84 |
isaac pike | Spokane Waves Aquatic Team | 3 | 2 | 16 | 52.00 |
wyatt jager | Gold Medal Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 6 | 53.15 |
Jordan Loyda | Wave Ryders Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 17 | 53.39 |
brandon penney | Coeur D'Alene Area Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 18 | 53.75 |
kelby lind | Spokane Area Swimming-SpokaneY | 3 | 3 | 19 | 53.86 |
conner hickey | Spokane Waves Aquatic Team | 2 | 6 | 7 | 54.12 |
najib rehman | Pullman Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 20 | 54.15 |
jacob garringer | Northern Lights Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 21 | 54.20 |
Joseph Lee | Northern Lights Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 22 | 54.74 |
luke brandenberger | Sandpoint West Sharks | 1 | 6 | 23 | 55.03 |
nathan ruff | Spokane Waves Aquatic Team | 3 | 9 | 8 | 55.15 |
joshua loyda | Wave Ryders Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 9 | 55.18 |
kramer ungaretti | Missoula Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 17 | 55.28 |
charlie parks | Port Angeles Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 18 | 55.73 |
joseph de tar | Coeur D'Alene Area Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 24 | 58.05 |
allan roy | Spokane Area Swimming-SpokaneY | 3 | 2 | 10 | 58.80 |
blake erno | Spokane Waves Aquatic Team | 2 | 3 | 25 | 59.45 |
bruno albuquerque | Spokane Waves Aquatic Team | 1 | 8 | 26 | 1:00.13 |
matthew stapleton | Spokane Area Swimming-SpokaneY | 3 | 1 | 11 | 1:00.16 |
anthony goodwin | Spokane Area Swimming-SpokaneY | 2 | 9 | 27 | 1:00.22 |
stephen bryant | Nampa Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 28 | 1:00.94 |
zachary nelson | Unattached | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1:01.08 |
brian siler | Pullman Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 29 | 1:01.24 |
james ruck | Gold Medal Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 12 | 1:01.75 |
david stubbers | Gold Medal Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 13 | 1:02.03 |
john macias | Port Angeles Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 14 | 1:02.52 |
alexander watt | Gold Medal Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 2 | 1:02.52 |
thomas pearson | Lewis Clark Neptunes | 2 | 7 | 15 | 1:02.60 |
benton walters | Northshore YMCA Sharks | 2 | 8 | 16 | 1:04.16 |
adam zimmer | Missoula Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1:05.79 |
james bennett | Tri-City Channel Cats | 2 | 3 | 17 | 1:05.81 |
joseph clark | Wave Ryders Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 30 | 1:06.67 |
dylan nelson | Spokane Area Swimming-SpokaneY | 1 | 7 | 4 | 1:06.85 |
cy jager | Gold Medal Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 5 | 1:09.95 |
Thomas Loftus | Coeur D'Alene Area Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1:13.90 |
daniel roy | Spokane Area Swimming-SpokaneY | 2 | 3 | 7 | 1:15.32 |
nicholas fairchild | Port Angeles Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 18 | 1:15.78 |
spencer shuman | Northern Lights Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 19 | 1:18.09 |
jacob slawter | Spokane Waves Aquatic Team | 2 | 1 | 20 | 1:19.92 |
cameron lind | Spokane Area Swimming-SpokaneY | 2 | 9 | 21 | 1:28.43 |
lyon vinsonhaler | Gold Medal Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 8 | 1:29.07 |
aaron meyers | Spokane Waves Aquatic Team | 1 | 3 | 31 | 1:29.82 |
garrett breesnee | Spokane Area Swimming-SpokaneY | 2 | 9 | DQ | |
cole curtis | Northern Lights Swim Club | 1 | 3 | NS | |
thomas clark | Wave Ryders Swim Club | 1 | 7 | DQ | |
cody curtis | Northern Lights Swim Club | 4 | 6 | NS | |
jacob shank | Moses Lake Manta Rays | 2 | 8 | NS | |
jonathan taylor | Spokane Area Swimming-SpokaneY | 1 | 4 | NS | |
david bjelland | Coeur D'Alene Area Swim Team | 3 | 1 | NS | |
elliott boyd | Moses Lake Manta Rays | 2 | 4 | DQ | |
mckenzy bogden | Gold Medal Swim Club | 1 | 6 | NS | |
jordan ray | Spokane Area Swimming-SpokaneY | 2 | 8 | NS | |
Colton Moore | Spokane Area Swimming-SpokaneY | 1 | 4 | NS | |
ray lee | Gold Medal Swim Club | 1 | 5 | NS |