Men's 400 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Ryan Berg | Bernal's Gators | 2 | 4 | 1 | 4:02.99 |
Eric Brumberg | Gloucester County Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 2 | 4:03.53 |
Sam Mardam-Bey | New Jersey Wave | 1 | 6 | 9 | 4:10.69 |
Michael Bernardi | Scarlet Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 3 | 4:10.85 |
Patrick Maloney | Scarlet Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 4 | 4:11.38 |
Ben Fay | Attleboro Bluefish | 2 | 1 | 5 | 4:12.39 |
Pj Sullivan | Attleboro Bluefish | 1 | 5 | 10 | 4:12.63 |
Stephen Jensen | Apex | 1 | 2 | 11 | 4:14.51 |
Jay Ashenfelter | Montclair Ymca | 2 | 2 | 6 | 4:16.00 |
Scott Mullervy | Peddie Aquatic Association | 2 | 7 | 7 | 4:17.15 |
Eli Field | Pdr Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 12 | 4:17.76 |
Daniel Buschmann | Spirit Swimming | 2 | 8 | 8 | 4:18.12 |
Larry Rosa | Eastern Express | 1 | 7 | 13 | 4:18.57 |
Nathan Torok | Hamilton Y Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 14 | 4:20.99 |
Kevin Falkenstein | Gloucester County Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 15 | 4:21.04 |
John Gorski | Team Suffolk | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4:21.25 |
Andrew Kyrejko | Montclair Ymca | 2 | 4 | 2 | 4:21.60 |
Ross Thomas | Apex | 2 | 5 | 3 | 4:22.22 |
Gregory Elek | New Jersey Wave | 2 | 3 | 4 | 4:25.09 |
Bradley Mitchell | Bgnw Marlins | 2 | 6 | 5 | 4:25.42 |
Alexander Civetta | Ywca Middies | 2 | 7 | 6 | 4:25.91 |
Peter Park | Montclair Ymca | 4 | 4 | 1 | 4:25.96 |
Corey Swanson | Attleboro Bluefish | 2 | 1 | 7 | 4:34.10 |
Vincent Tupper | Red Bank Ymca | 1 | 8 | 16 | 4:34.90 |
Kyle McElroy | New Jersey Wave | 1 | 4 | 9 | 4:35.07 |
Craig Steen | Spirit Swimming | 2 | 8 | 8 | 4:35.52 |
Tristan Hastings | Bgnw Marlins | 4 | 6 | 2 | 4:36.21 |
Jake Lam | New Jersey Wave | 1 | 3 | 10 | 4:40.07 |
Michael Park | Flushing Ymca | 1 | 5 | 11 | 4:43.90 |
Stefan Rosales | Metuchen Edison Ymca | 1 | 6 | 12 | 4:48.15 |
Michael Bailey | Ywca Middies | 4 | 7 | 3 | 4:49.98 |
William McNees | Eastern Express | 1 | 2 | 13 | 4:50.38 |
Daniel Simco | Bgnw Marlins | 4 | 3 | 4 | 4:53.32 |
Sean Morrissey | Ywca Middies | 3 | 6 | 5 | 4:55.96 |
Yong Kim | Bergen Barracudas | 3 | 1 | 6 | 4:58.21 |
Michael Joyce | Gloucester County Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 7 | 4:59.02 |
Michael Sullivan | Attleboro Bluefish | 4 | 8 | 8 | 5:04.81 |
Tony Clark | Montclair Ymca | 3 | 7 | 9 | 5:06.00 |
Timothy Nam | Flushing Ymca | 2 | 3 | 10 | 5:06.50 |
James Capparell | Scarlet Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 11 | 5:07.06 |
Anthony Simco | Bgnw Marlins | 4 | 2 | 12 | 5:09.22 |
Robert Eyckmans | Ywca Middies | 3 | 3 | 13 | 5:16.34 |
Stefan Prendergast | Eastern Express | 1 | 4 | 14 | 5:22.51 |
Robbie Quigley | Attleboro Bluefish | 3 | 8 | 15 | 5:30.70 |
Clifford Gonzalez | Ywca Middies | 2 | 2 | 16 | 5:33.82 |
Conor Walotsky | Ywca Middies | 2 | 4 | 17 | 5:35.70 |
Dominic Prendergast | Eastern Express | 2 | 7 | 18 | 5:35.80 |
Marc Eder | Eastern Express | 1 | 3 | 19 | 5:40.79 |
Drew Polhill | Bgnw Marlins | 3 | 5 | 20 | 5:43.98 |
Marcus Fowler | Scarlet Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 21 | 5:44.75 |
Joshua Wakeley | Apex | 3 | 2 | DQ | |
Adam Powell | Bgnw Marlins | 3 | 4 | DQ | |
Charles Marck | Spirit Swimming | 4 | 5 | DQ | |
Andrew Butler | Eastern Express | 1 | 5 | DQ | |
Ryan Berg | Bernal's Gators | 6 | 4 | 1 | 4:06.52p |
Michael Bernardi | Scarlet Aquatic Club | 6 | 5 | 2 | 4:06.96p |
Eric Brumberg | Gloucester County Swim Team | 7 | 4 | 3 | 4:07.88p |
Patrick Maloney | Scarlet Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | 4 | 4:11.38p |
Jay Ashenfelter | Montclair Ymca | 5 | 3 | 5 | 4:11.65p |
Scott Mullervy | Peddie Aquatic Association | 7 | 3 | 6 | 4:12.02p |
Ben Fay | Attleboro Bluefish | 6 | 7 | 7 | 4:14.05p |
Daniel Buschmann | Spirit Swimming | 5 | 6 | 8 | 4:14.77p |
Nathan Torok | Hamilton Y Aquatic Club | 5 | 2 | 9 | 4:15.43p |
Pj Sullivan | Attleboro Bluefish | 7 | 6 | 10 | 4:15.44p |
Kevin Falkenstein | Gloucester County Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 11 | 4:15.92p |
Sam Mardam-Bey | New Jersey Wave | 7 | 5 | 12 | 4:16.12p |
Stephen Jensen | Apex | 7 | 2 | 13 | 4:16.15p |
Andrew Kyrejko | Montclair Ymca | 2 | 4 | 1 | 4:17.67p |
Larry Rosa | Eastern Express | 5 | 5 | 14 | 4:19.11p |
Eli Field | Pdr Swim Team | 7 | 8 | 15 | 4:19.48p |
Vincent Tupper | Red Bank Ymca | 7 | 1 | 16 | 4:19.56p |
Robert Wisniewski | Ywca Middies | 4 | 4 | 17 | 4:20.23p |
Chris Millen | Spirit Swimming | 4 | 6 | 18 | 4:21.09p |
John Wilde | Team Suffolk | 6 | 2 | 19 | 4:21.41p |
Sean Condon | Attleboro Bluefish | 4 | 5 | 20 | 4:21.71p |
Ross Thomas | Apex | 1 | 4 | 2 | 4:23.15p |
Guillermo Garcia | The Capitol Sea Devils | 6 | 6 | 21 | 4:23.65p |
Dominic Mergard | Spirit Swimming | 7 | 7 | 22 | 4:23.66p |
Luke Fitzpatrick | Bergen Barracudas | 6 | 8 | 23 | 4:24.06p |
Gregory Elek | New Jersey Wave | 1 | 3 | 3 | 4:24.27p |
Bradley Roth | Trivalley Y Great White Sharks | 5 | 7 | 24 | 4:25.29p |
Bradley Mitchell | Bgnw Marlins | 2 | 3 | 4 | 4:26.02p |
Kevin Baker | Somerset Hills Ymca | 4 | 8 | 25 | 4:26.14p |
Marc Falkner | Somerset Hills Ymca | 2 | 2 | 26 | 4:26.80p |
John Gorski | Team Suffolk | 2 | 5 | 5 | 4:27.74p |
Andrew Faughnan | Red Bank Ymca | 2 | 7 | 27 | 4:27.99p |
Eric Parry | Attleboro Bluefish | 6 | 1 | 28 | 4:28.00p |
Alexander Civetta | Ywca Middies | 1 | 5 | 6 | 4:28.36p |
George Savulich | Metuchen Edison Ymca | 3 | 1 | 29 | 4:30.19p |
Matthew Cavanaugh | New Jersey Wave | 5 | 1 | 30 | 4:30.62p |
Robert Passaro | Bergen Barracudas | 3 | 5 | 31 | 4:32.89p |
Nicholas La Cava | Metuchen Edison Ymca | 2 | 5 | 32 | 4:33.21p |
Miles Cava | Eastern Express | 3 | 3 | 33 | 4:33.44p |
Kenny Brown-Klinger | Somerset Hills Ymca | 4 | 3 | 34 | 4:33.75p |
Billy Schwitter | New Jersey Wave | 2 | 3 | 35 | 4:34.13p |
Michael Ellerson | Pdr Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 36 | 4:34.17p |
James Lands | Montclair Ymca | 2 | 6 | 37 | 4:34.67p |
Zack Coppa | Berkeley Aquatics Club | 5 | 8 | 38 | 4:35.41p |
Corey Swanson | Attleboro Bluefish | 2 | 6 | 7 | 4:35.41p |
Brian Grossman | Peddie Aquatic Association | 3 | 4 | 39 | 4:35.75p |