Women's 400 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Aleksa Akerfelds | Middies Swimming | 2 | 5 | 1 | 4:22.19 |
Christine Currier | Brunswick Ywca Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 2 | 4:28.92 |
Megan Tincher | Greenwich Ywca Dolphins | 2 | 3 | 3 | 4:38.92 |
Stacey Rogers | Middies Swimming | 2 | 6 | 4 | 4:39.25 |
Joann Shytle | Team Charlotte Swimming | 1 | 5 | 9 | 4:45.72 |
Courtney Callahan | Middies Swimming | 1 | 4 | 10 | 4:48.00 |
Christine Barnum | Greenwich Ywca Dolphins | 2 | 2 | 5 | 4:48.00 |
Mary Mueller | Middies Swimming | 2 | 8 | 6 | 4:49.12 |
Christina Costa | Middies Swimming | 1 | 3 | 11 | 4:49.67 |
Julia Pandolfo | Middies Swimming | 2 | 7 | 7 | 4:50.24 |
Kelly McCullough | Snowfox Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 8 | 4:52.28 |
Sara Rodgers | Montclair YMCA | 1 | 7 | 12 | 4:56.36 |
Emily Chapin | Team Charlotte Swimming | 1 | 1 | 13 | 4:57.41 |
Lindsay Treece | Team Charlotte Swimming | 1 | 2 | 14 | 4:57.94 |
Allison Lau | Middies Swimming | 1 | 6 | 15 | 4:58.87 |
Katherine Zaeh | Summit Area YMCA | 1 | 8 | 16 | 5:01.43 |
Christine Currier | Brunswick Ywca Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 1 | 4:35.52p |
Aleksa Akerfelds | Middies Swimming | 6 | 4 | 2 | 4:35.67p |
Megan Tincher | Greenwich Ywca Dolphins | 4 | 4 | 3 | 4:42.71p |
Stacey Rogers | Middies Swimming | 6 | 5 | 4 | 4:43.43p |
Christine Barnum | Greenwich Ywca Dolphins | 6 | 6 | 5 | 4:49.16p |
Julia Pandolfo | Middies Swimming | 6 | 3 | 6 | 4:49.88p |
Kelly McCullough | Snowfox Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 7 | 4:50.26p |
Mary Mueller | Middies Swimming | 5 | 5 | 8 | 4:50.94p |
Courtney Callahan | Middies Swimming | 4 | 3 | 9 | 4:52.65p |
Joann Shytle | Team Charlotte Swimming | 4 | 5 | 10 | 4:53.26p |
Christina Costa | Middies Swimming | 5 | 3 | 11 | 4:55.41p |
Allison Lau | Middies Swimming | 5 | 1 | 12 | 4:56.80p |
Lindsay Treece | Team Charlotte Swimming | 6 | 7 | 13 | 4:57.09p |
Sara Rodgers | Montclair YMCA | 6 | 2 | 14 | 4:57.74p |
Emily Chapin | Team Charlotte Swimming | 4 | 6 | 15 | 4:58.27p |
Katherine Zaeh | Summit Area YMCA | 4 | 7 | 16 | 4:59.78p |
Christina Daquila | Summit Area YMCA | 5 | 2 | 17 | 5:04.26p |
Tanya Witlen | Raritan Valley YMCA | 3 | 2 | 18 | 5:05.00p |
Caroline Shannon | Middies Swimming | 3 | 4 | 19 | 5:06.35p |
Mary Pijanowski | Summit Area YMCA | 4 | 2 | 20 | 5:07.10p |
Katherine Zavoda | Raritan Valley YMCA | 5 | 8 | 21 | 5:08.26p |
Ariel Ginsberg | Middies Swimming | 4 | 8 | 22 | 5:09.35p |
Theresa Lindboe | Raritan Valley YMCA | 4 | 1 | 23 | 5:11.13p |
Nikita Nadkarni | Raritan Valley YMCA | 3 | 5 | 24 | 5:11.79p |
Jessica Graff | Brunswick Ywca Swim Team | 6 | 8 | 25 | 5:15.60p |
Regina Pakstas-Smith | Middies Swimming | 3 | 8 | 26 | 5:16.44p |
Katherine Wren | Greenwich Ywca Dolphins | 6 | 1 | 27 | 5:17.84p |
Sarah Sykes | Greater Bergen Tide | 1 | 4 | 28 | 5:19.69p |
Stephanie Trott | Montclair YMCA | 1 | 2 | 29 | 5:23.51p |
Mary Novak | High Point Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 30 | 5:24.88p |
Eileen Guinee | Summit Area YMCA | 3 | 3 | 31 | 5:25.05p |
Heather Cronin | Hockomock Area YMCA Lightning | 2 | 7 | 32 | 5:25.49p |
Megan Carloto | Summit Area YMCA | 3 | 6 | 33 | 5:25.52p |
Bonnie Stroup | Team Charlotte Swimming | 3 | 1 | 34 | 5:25.92p |
Haley O'Brien | Middies Swimming | 1 | 7 | 35 | 5:26.80p |
Erin Murray | Summit Area YMCA | 2 | 5 | 36 | 5:27.01p |
Michelle Key | High Point Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 37 | 5:27.26p |
Jeannie Weaver | Ymca Of Vineland Seals | 2 | 8 | 38 | 5:28.09p |
Katherine Smith | Greenwich Ywca Dolphins | 2 | 3 | 39 | 5:29.56p |
Katherine Wiebke | Team Charlotte Swimming | 2 | 4 | 40 | 5:29.60p |
Sarah Veith | Team Charlotte Swimming | 2 | 2 | 41 | 5:33.37p |
Amelia Rapisarda | Ywca Flying Fish | 2 | 1 | 42 | 5:37.49p |
Amanda Geider | Greater Bergen Tide | 1 | 6 | 43 | 5:39.78p |
Ashley Bunting | Fin Aquatic Swim Team | 1 | 5 | NSp | |
Amanda Grywalski | Summit Area YMCA | 5 | 7 | DQp | |
Audrey Vaccaro | Ymca Of Vineland Seals | 1 | 3 | DQp |