Women's 400 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Andrea Boritzke | Southwest Aquatic Team | 4 | 4 | 1 | 4:24.21 |
Jamie Barrett | Lake Country Swim Team | 7 | 4 | 1 | 4:30.83 |
Margaret Zblewski | Lake Country Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 2 | 4:34.70 |
Abby Soderholm | Badger Aquatics Club | 7 | 5 | 2 | 4:36.41 |
Jennah Haney | J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 5 | 6 | 1 | 4:38.28 |
Aja Van Hout | Badger Aquatics Club | 5 | 4 | 2 | 4:38.93 |
Brittany Kimmitt | Elmbrook Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 3 | 4:39.62 |
Emily Schwabe | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 3 | 4:39.75 |
Theresa Illgen | Elmbrook Swim Club | 7 | 2 | 3 | 4:40.50 |
Molly Southworth | Tide | 4 | 1 | 4 | 4:40.73 |
Clare Chamberlain | Shorewood Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 4 | 4:41.42 |
Sarah Wardecke | Oshkosh Community YMCA | 7 | 6 | 4 | 4:41.72 |
Alison Winius | Elmbrook Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 5 | 4:42.38 |
Hailey Schneider | J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | 5 | 4:42.47 |
Katherine Eschenburg | Lake Country Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 5 | 4:43.40 |
Mary Stravinski | DeForest Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 6 | 4:45.29 |
Brittany Walsh | Southwest Aquatic Team | 5 | 7 | 6 | 4:45.89 |
Margaret Debrauske | Badger Aquatics Club | 7 | 1 | 6 | 4:46.36 |
Kelsey Ogle | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 7 | 4:46.62 |
Bailey Nennig | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 7 | 4:47.09 |
Diandra Nero | Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 6 | 4 | 8 | 4:47.13 |
Nicole Dorvinen | Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 7 | 3 | 9 | 4:47.16 |
Allie Clewien | Berlin Barracuda Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 8 | 4:47.17 |
Lisa Toelle | Elmbrook Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 9 | 4:47.23 |
Elizabeth Tuchscherer | Oshkosh Community YMCA | 5 | 1 | 7 | 4:48.12 |
Jillian Olson | Lake Country Swim Team | 7 | 7 | 10 | 4:48.42 |
Rebecca Soderholm | Badger Aquatics Club | 5 | 8 | 8 | 4:48.57 |
Jessica Anderson | Lake Country Swim Team | 7 | 8 | 11 | 4:48.63 |
Meghann Kerstell | Berlin Barracuda Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 10 | 4:48.79 |
Erin Wagner | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 4 | 2 | 11 | 4:49.29 |
Taylor Andrews | Lake Country Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 12 | 4:49.38 |
Nicole Wex | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 12 | 4:50.11 |
Nicole Landisch | Lake Country Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 13 | 4:50.44 |
Amelya Pipkorn | Lake Country Swim Team | 6 | 7 | 14 | 4:50.48 |
Monica Vargas | Southwest Aquatic Team | 4 | 4 | 9 | 4:50.76 |
Nicole Bennett | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 10 | 4:51.95 |
Lauren Mauel | Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 5 | 6 | 15 | 4:52.49 |
Caitlin Budnik | Southwest Aquatic Team | 3 | 2 | 11 | 4:52.97 |
Molly Piepenburg | Ozaukee Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 12 | 4:53.12 |
Hailey Foss | J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 13 | 4:53.94 |
Katelyn Nagel | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 16 | 4:54.14 |
Susanne Paasch | Elmbrook Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 17 | 4:54.46 |
Brianna Dietz | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 18 | 4:54.81 |
Lisa Piepenburg | Ozaukee Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 19 | 4:55.26 |
Chloe Bartuska | Monona Grove-Madison Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 14 | 4:55.57 |
Renee Reindl | Lake Country Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 13 | 4:55.69 |
Pamela Breitrick | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 14 | 4:56.55 |
Michelle Goettge | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 5 | 5 | 20 | 4:56.65 |
Sadie Nennig | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 15 | 4:56.83 |
Janelle Jehn | Tide | 5 | 2 | 21 | 4:57.03 |
Elizabeth Turner | Tide | 3 | 8 | 16 | 4:57.11 |
Anna Drewry | Tide | 5 | 7 | 22 | 4:57.60 |
Caryn Knight | Lake Country Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 17 | 4:57.84 |
Jennifer Bryson | Fox Cities YMCA Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 23 | 4:58.46 |
Lauren Pietila | Lake Country Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 24 | 4:58.79 |
Brooke Sawyer | Southwest Aquatic Team | 3 | 5 | 15 | 4:59.04 |
Alanna Bader | Green County Golden Gators | 3 | 6 | 16 | 4:59.26 |
Kelly Baron | Monona Grove-Madison Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 25 | 4:59.39 |
Dana Messerschmitt | Menomonee Falls Swim Club | 6 | 8 | 26 | 4:59.50 |
Andrea Teske | Green Bay Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 18 | 5:00.20 |
Sara Brooks | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 2 | 7 | 17 | 5:01.10 |
Jaimee Hall | Tide | 4 | 7 | 27 | 5:01.48 |
Stirling Smith | McFarland Spartan Sharks | 3 | 6 | 19 | 5:01.92 |
Alexandra Cabrera | Ozaukee Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 20 | 5:01.96 |
Diana Diel | Pabst YMCA Piranhas | 2 | 5 | 21 | 5:02.40 |
Kristin Trudell | Pabst YMCA Piranhas | 2 | 5 | 18 | 5:03.18 |
Jennifer Bruno | Pabst YMCA Piranhas | 3 | 4 | 22 | 5:03.30 |
Taylor Merryfield | Ozaukee Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 28 | 5:03.47 |
Emily Timm | Shawano Community Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 29 | 5:04.23 |
McKenzie Courtney | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 23 | 5:04.39 |
Meghan Crain | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 19 | 5:04.61 |
Ann Davis | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 30 | 5:04.79 |
Amy Mueller | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 20 | 5:04.84 |
Ana Osowski | Ozaukee Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 24 | 5:04.86 |
Elizabeth Cooley | Shorewood Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 31 | 5:05.31 |
Danielle Hayes | Elmbrook Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 32 | 5:05.75 |
Sommer Kuhn | Verona Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 33 | 5:06.05 |
Julia Ziege | Madison East YMCA Octopi | 1 | 5 | 21 | 5:06.23 |
Corey Snyder | J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 34 | 5:06.92 |
Amanda Ellmaker | Ozaukee Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 35 | 5:07.51 |
Carolyn Morris | Shorewood Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 36 | 5:07.58 |
Melissa Bresnahan | Unattached | 3 | 5 | 37 | 5:07.73 |
Madeleine O'Keefe | Madison West YMCA | 1 | 4 | 25 | 5:07.99 |
Caroline Roos | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 26 | 5:08.04 |
Jamie Olson | Lake Country Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 38 | 5:08.24 |
Emily Schweitz | North Shore Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 39 | 5:08.51 |
Megan Herrick | New Berlin Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 22 | 5:08.83 |
Sarah Harper | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 40 | 5:09.43 |
Dayna Johnson | New Berlin Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 41 | 5:09.57 |
Natalie Bolin | Oshkosh Community YMCA | 2 | 6 | 27 | 5:10.01 |
Lana Janke | Tide | 1 | 3 | 28 | 5:10.80 |
Casey Hagen | Ozaukee Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 29 | 5:10.90 |
Kelley Becherer | Sheboygan Chinooks | 3 | 6 | 42 | 5:11.25 |
Amy Brown | Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 2 | 3 | 23 | 5:11.82 |
Hannah Egger | Unattached | 2 | 1 | 43 | 5:12.04 |
Michaela Howard | Southwest Aquatic Team | 3 | 4 | 44 | 5:12.47 |
Anna Brooks | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 1 | 2 | 24 | 5:13.28 |
Alexis Iverson | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 2 | 6 | 45 | 5:13.54 |
Amy Boritzke | Southwest Aquatic Team | 3 | 1 | 30 | 5:13.63 |
Jessica Bauer | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 2 | 2 | 46 | 5:14.26 |