Women's 400 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Kayla Skenandore | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 4:43.27 |
Kayla Dlugopolski | Elmbrook Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4:46.96 |
Haley Pietila | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 3 | 4:47.15 |
Yvonne Hangsterfer | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 4 | 5:02.47 |
Jessica Wolf | Southwest Aquatic Team | 1 | 6 | 5 | 5:05.50 |
Anna Brooks | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5:07.60 |
Danielle Baron | Monona Grove-Madison Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 7 | 5:08.79 |
Katie Duranso | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 8 | 5:12.86 |
Camille Neitzel | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 9 | 5:13.65 |
Kali Schneider | J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 10 | 5:14.02 |
Cheyanne Carbone | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 11 | 5:14.34 |
Alexandra Meyers | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 5:14.38 |
Kelsie Olson | La Crosse Area FamilyYMCA | 3 | 6 | 12 | 5:16.37 |
Sarah Wenszell | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 12 | 5:16.37 |
Stacey Kincade | J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 14 | 5:18.79 |
Mackenzie Soper | Shawano Community Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 15 | 5:18.87 |
Madeline Farrell | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 16 | 5:18.98 |
Andie Villez | Shawano Community Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 17 | 5:19.11 |
Sarah Mauel | Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 3 | 3 | 18 | 5:19.23 |
Margaret Flatley | Elmbrook Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 19 | 5:20.20 |
Hanna Prost | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 20 | 5:20.29 |
Kristen Kaiser | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 21 | 5:22.13 |
Brooke Jakobi | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 2 | 5:22.45 |
Sara Brzozowski | Elmbrook Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 22 | 5:23.35 |
Tabitha Eastberg | Oshkosh Community YMCA | 3 | 7 | 23 | 5:25.02 |
Michelle Witt | Oshkosh Community YMCA | 3 | 8 | 24 | 5:25.25 |
Marin Thompson | Elmbrook Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 25 | 5:26.70 |
Kimiyo Masaka | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 26 | 5:29.23 |
Taylor Teske | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 3 | 5:31.97 |
Lexie Lanphere | Shorewood Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 27 | 5:32.03 |
Jaime Kohnke | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 28 | 5:33.88 |
Elizabeth Carlson | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 4 | 5:35.29 |
Theresa Bushman | Green Bay YMCA | 1 | 8 | 5 | 5:37.37 |
Hannah Mast | Elmbrook Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 29 | 5:38.36 |
Devon Richards | Badger Aquatics Club | 4 | 2 | 30 | 5:39.59 |
Malory Soper | Shawano Community Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 6 | 5:40.03 |
Lauren Rosenstock | Badger Aquatics Club | 4 | 7 | 31 | 5:41.84 |
Megan Andersen | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 7 | 5:45.68 |
Kimberly Roos | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 8 | 5:48.24 |
Dana Qualy | Central Wi Wave Makers | 1 | 1 | 9 | 5:50.91 |
Bridgette Alexander | J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 10 | 5:53.66 |
Elizabeth Buchholz | Winnebago Area Mariners | 2 | 4 | 11 | 5:59.67 |
Janelle Sharpee | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 12 | 6:00.40 |
Rebekah Wenszell | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 13 | 6:03.79 |
Claire Fernandez | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 14 | 6:07.62 |