Men's 400 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
ryan hansen | Unattached Wisconsin | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4:21.22 |
William McCarty | North Shore Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 2 | 4:25.06 |
Christopher Jenkyns | Unattached Wisconsin | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4:26.15 |
Aiden Kohnhorst | Lake Country Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 4 | 4:26.35 |
Jake Prodoehl | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4:27.96 |
Noah Potratz | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 2 | 4:29.06 |
Robert Wolf | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 5 | 4:30.52 |
Michael Lucchesi | Southwest Aquatic Team | 2 | 5 | 6 | 4:30.54 |
Caleb Sandvold | Ymca At Pabst Farms Piranhas | 3 | 5 | 7 | 4:31.41 |
Theodore LeClere | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 8 | 4:32.77 |
Christopher Meyers | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4:34.56 |
Lucas Kuriga | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 4 | 4:35.92 |
Gunnar Teigen | Ymca At Pabst Farms Piranhas | 1 | 2 | 9 | 4:36.56 |
Ryan Finke | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 10 | 4:37.07 |
Jack Lennertz | Southwest Aquatic Team | 4 | 4 | 11 | 4:37.17 |
Max Evansnolan | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 12 | 4:37.71 |
Jonathan Whitcomb | Unattached Wisconsin | 1 | 7 | 13 | 4:38.83 |
Cody Roller | Lake Country Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 14 | 4:39.99 |
Carl Newenhouse | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 15 | 4:40.68 |
Jason Castillo | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 16 | 4:40.86 |
Thomas Lankiewicz | Ymca At Pabst Farms Piranhas | 2 | 4 | 17 | 4:41.35 |
Kasmir Bohannon | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 18 | 4:42.34 |
Robert Hayes | Shorewood Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 19 | 4:43.11 |
Peter Morris | Shorewood Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 5 | 4:45.74 |
John Weisling | Shorewood Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 20 | 4:45.86 |
John DeVroy | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 21 | 4:46.02 |
Ryan Schmidt | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 22 | 4:51.84 |
Mark Pochowski | Southwest Aquatic Team | 5 | 3 | 23 | 4:51.99 |
Alex Nennig | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 6 | 4:53.92 |
Matthew Raatz | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 24 | 4:54.79 |
Zachary Borland | Southwest Aquatic Team | 5 | 5 | 25 | 4:55.99 |
Jay Tomasiewicz | Shorewood Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 7 | 4:56.09 |
Joseph Devroy | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 26 | 4:58.06 |
Brian Roberts | Southwest Aquatic Team | 5 | 4 | 27 | 5:00.99 |
Joseph Szczupakiewicz | Southwest Aquatic Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 5:05.80 |
david wright | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 1 | 5:06.40 |
jonathan roberts | Southwest Aquatic Team | 2 | 4 | 2 | 5:07.48 |
Ryan Dunton | Ymca At Pabst Farms Piranhas | 1 | 5 | 3 | 5:15.30 |
Steven Cebertowicz | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 28 | 5:20.89 |
Ian Gordon | Ymca At Pabst Farms Piranhas | 5 | 7 | 2 | 5:21.55 |
Ross Rybakowicz | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 4 | 5:23.15 |
Benjamin Bedore | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 29 | 5:24.61 |
Gabe Hilliard | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 5 | 5:26.44 |
Shawn Lucchesi | Southwest Aquatic Team | 2 | 6 | 1 | 5:33.52 |
Sylvester Schulteis | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5:40.66 |
Remington Glogovsky | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 3 | 5:40.69 |
Kyle Gerum | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 4 | 5:42.75 |
Collin Duchene | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 1 | 6:42.65 |
Benjamin Sjulson | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 4 | 5 | NS | |
Justin Landreman | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 1 | 2 | NS | |
Nicholas Potter | DeForest Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | DQ | |
Kevin Baseheart | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 4 | DQ | |
Noah Oldson | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 3 | NS |