Men's 400 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Andrew Bergren | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 4 | 1 | 4:08.03 |
William Balderamos | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 3 | 2 | 4:15.41 |
Michael Larmoyeux | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 4 | 1 | 4:16.35 |
Robby Stoneking | Lake County Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 3 | 4:17.31 |
Bryan Konrad | North Central Florida YMCA | 2 | 1 | 4 | 4:20.98 |
Kevin Hensley | St. Croix Dolphins | 2 | 6 | 5 | 4:22.88 |
John Long | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 5 | 2 | 4:25.19 |
Peter Apol | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 7 | 6 | 4:25.78 |
Alex Forbes | Central FL Aquatics/Unattached | 2 | 3 | 3 | 4:25.87 |
Kevin Foos | Central Florida Marlins | 2 | 2 | 7 | 4:27.16 |
Eric Hilgenfeldt | Central Florida Marlins | 1 | 4 | 8 | 4:28.69 |
Skipper Wells | Lake County Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 9 | 4:30.26 |
Kyle Allen | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4:31.90 |
Kyle Young | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 2 | 10 | 4:35.23 |
John Bishop | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 5 | 11 | 4:35.42 |
Steven Bostick | North Central Florida YMCA | 1 | 6 | 12 | 4:36.91 |
Daniel Voss | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 8 | 5 | 4:40.66 |
Scott Drews | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 6 | 6 | 4:43.11 |
Richard Dupont | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 3 | 13 | 4:43.53 |
Steven Wright | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 6 | 1 | 4:44.70 |
Cameron Dyer | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 5 | 2 | 4:44.82 |
Christopher Cruts | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 2 | 3 | 4:45.59 |
Arnie Gasco | Lake County Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 14 | 4:49.64 |
Aaron Aiken | Central Florida Marlins | 2 | 3 | 4 | 4:52.53 |
Xavier Munoz | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 2 | 7 | 7 | 4:54.82 |
Daniel Brandenburg | Lake County Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 8 | 4:57.08 |
Robby Hayes | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 4 | 5 | 5:00.05 |
Ross Lockwood | Lake County Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 9 | 5:03.36 |
Kurt Lemmon | Central FL Aquatics/Unattached | 2 | 1 | 10 | 5:03.71 |
Breno Guimaraes | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 5 | 11 | 5:07.43 |
Ricardo Duran | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 3 | 6 | 5:08.16 |
Gordon Shutt | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 7 | 7 | 5:08.36 |
Michael Bakich | Lake County Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 8 | 5:12.12 |
Andres Moguel | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 2 | 7 | 9 | 5:13.26 |
Marcelo Botar | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 1 | 10 | 5:14.66 |
Jan Contreras | Kissimmee Swim Association | 1 | 2 | 12 | 5:16.35 |
Chris Hawkins | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 5 | 11 | 5:17.09 |
Sean Duncan | Lake County Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 12 | 5:23.53 |
Zachary Bond | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 4 | 13 | 5:24.45 |
Scott Betz | Grasslands Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 13 | 5:26.51 |
Kevin Glick | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 7 | 14 | 5:27.48 |
Matt Ballard | Lake County Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 14 | 5:31.82 |
Simon Proudfoot | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 6 | 15 | 5:33.79 |