Men's 400 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Robert Margalis | Athens Bulldog Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 1 | 4:17.27 |
Eric Shanteau | Longhorn Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 2 | 4:17.39 |
Miller Douglas | Swim Atlanta | 2 | 3 | 3 | 4:32.14 |
Eric Murray | Swim Atlanta | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4:37.17 |
Scott Drews | Unattached | 2 | 6 | 5 | 4:37.33 |
Ryan Sittig | Longhorn Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 6 | 4:42.20 |
Cheyne Hermes | Katy Aquatic Team For Youth | 1 | 2 | 9 | 4:49.58 |
Jason Ting | Katy Aquatic Team For Youth | 1 | 6 | 10 | 4:50.13 |
Harrison Curley | Highlander Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 7 | 4:50.15 |
Danny Nguyen | Swim Atlanta | 1 | 4 | 11 | 4:51.06 |
Eric Dirvin | Longhorn Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 8 | 4:53.93 |
graham smith | North Coast Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 12 | 4:54.54 |
Sean Duggan | Highlander Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 13 | 4:54.97 |
Victor Robles | Baja Mexico | 1 | 8 | 14 | 4:56.63 |
Arturo Perez-Verti | Baja Mexico | 1 | 1 | 15 | 4:59.23 |
kevin wren | North Coast Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 16 | 5:00.74 |
Ethan Jamrose | Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 3 | 4 | 17 | 5:06.97 |
jonathon dance | Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 3 | 5 | 18 | 5:08.58 |
German Razo | Baja Mexico | 1 | 4 | 1 | 5:14.23 |
sam kozman | Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 3 | 6 | 19 | 5:21.53 |
Josh Salathe | Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 3 | 3 | 20 | 5:22.67 |
Eric Shanteau | Longhorn Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 1 | 4:34.64p |
Robert Margalis | Athens Bulldog Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 2 | 4:35.15p |
Miller Douglas | Swim Atlanta | 2 | 5 | 3 | 4:36.61p |
Scott Drews | Unattached | 1 | 4 | 4 | 4:43.94p |
Eric Murray | Swim Atlanta | 2 | 3 | 5 | 4:44.33p |
Ryan Sittig | Longhorn Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 6 | 4:46.06p |
Harrison Curley | Highlander Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 7 | 4:47.38p |
Eric Dirvin | Longhorn Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 8 | 4:52.47p |
Danny Nguyen | Swim Atlanta | 3 | 6 | 9 | 4:54.41p |
Sean Duggan | Highlander Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 10 | 4:55.49p |
kevin wren | North Coast Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 11 | 4:57.92p |
Jason Ting | Katy Aquatic Team For Youth | 3 | 5 | 12 | 5:00.14p |
Cheyne Hermes | Katy Aquatic Team For Youth | 1 | 1 | 13 | 5:00.38p |
graham smith | North Coast Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 14 | 5:00.43p |
Arturo Perez-Verti | Baja Mexico | 1 | 7 | 15 | 5:05.36p |
tyler hoffman | North Coast Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 16 | 5:06.36p |
Victor Robles | Baja Mexico | 3 | 7 | 17 | 5:09.16p |
Ethan Jamrose | Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 3 | 2 | 18 | 5:13.60p |
jonathon dance | Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 1 | 3 | 19 | 5:14.11p |
Josh Salathe | Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 1 | 2 | 20 | 5:22.94p |
sam kozman | Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 2 | 7 | 21 | 5:28.44p |