Women's 400 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Allison Cottle | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | 1 | 4:43.74 |
Kelli Rodda | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 2 | 4:48.02 |
Jessica Dubose | Baldwin Mobile AQ Club | 4 | 6 | 1 | 4:59.32 |
Lindsay Duprey | Swim Macon | 5 | 6 | 3 | 5:01.80 |
Cheryl Corvo | Emerald Coast Swimming | 5 | 2 | 4 | 5:02.33 |
Cecilia Williams | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 1 | 5:04.30 |
Amber Bowman | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 5 | 7 | 5 | 5:06.53 |
Elvira Chiccarelli | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 6 | 5:06.62 |
Caroline Page | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | 2 | 5:08.49 |
Carlee McDonald | Panama City Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 2 | 5:08.67 |
Sunnie Chason | Bainbridge Extreme Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 7 | 5:09.14 |
Laura Kearns | Panama City Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 3 | 5:10.83 |
Brielle Seaman | Panama City Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 8 | 5:15.47 |
Olivia Strom | Emerald Coast Swimming | 5 | 7 | 3 | 5:15.94 |
Megan Walker | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 5 | 1 | 4 | 5:16.47 |
Mary McDermott | Panama City Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 4 | 5:18.67 |
Sarah Williamson | Baldwin Mobile AQ Club | 3 | 4 | 5 | 5:20.12 |
brittany shaffer | Emerald Coast Swimming | 2 | 5 | 9 | 5:20.80 |
Madison Osterlund | Northside Dolphins | 4 | 6 | 5 | 5:25.46 |
Alyssa Yambor-Maul | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 6 | 5:26.88 |
Christine Parsons | Maverick Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 6 | 5:27.10 |
Megan Tharp | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | 7 | 5:27.23 |
Adele Mantiply | Tnt Swimming | 4 | 3 | 7 | 5:31.32 |
Sarah McDermott | Panama City Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 8 | 5:32.33 |
Katherine Branham | Panama City Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 10 | 5:32.79 |
Nicole Gazia | Panama City Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 9 | 5:33.07 |
Allison Troia | Panama City Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 10 | 5:33.34 |
Jessica Allen | Bainbridge Extreme Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 11 | 5:34.00 |
Megan Whitehurst | Emerald Coast Swimming | 2 | 3 | 12 | 5:35.63 |
Jessica Barth | Unattached South Eastern Mav | 3 | 2 | 11 | 5:37.02 |
Elizabeth Kahn | Tnt Swimming | 3 | 3 | 12 | 5:37.09 |
Lauren Kinsey | Tnt Swimming | 4 | 5 | 8 | 5:37.72 |
Baylen Maynard | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 5 | 2 | 9 | 5:38.64 |
Griffin Fisk | Tnt Swimming | 4 | 3 | 10 | 5:38.88 |
Jacquelyn Kinman | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 5 | 6 | 1 | 5:40.57 |
Amelia Strom | Emerald Coast Swimming | 4 | 4 | 11 | 5:40.57 |
Teresa Parsons | Maverick Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 12 | 5:40.64 |
Emma Strom | Emerald Coast Swimming | 4 | 2 | 2 | 5:48.24 |
Ashley Szydel | Tnt Swimming | 4 | 7 | 13 | 5:49.22 |
Suzanna Sober | Emerald Coast Swimming | 4 | 1 | 3 | 5:49.61 |
Sarah Shank | Northside Dolphins | 2 | 2 | 14 | 5:53.21 |
Lauren Peavy | Northside Dolphins | 3 | 2 | 4 | 5:56.53 |
Anna Ramsey | Tnt Swimming | 3 | 4 | 15 | 5:56.81 |
Emma Rudman | Emerald Coast Swimming | 3 | 5 | 5 | 5:57.17 |
Emmaline Brannon | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 6 | 5:59.38 |
Makayla Ayers | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 7 | 5:59.63 |
Courtney Simpson | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 13 | 6:05.57 |
Sydney Simpson | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 8 | 6:06.23 |
Rysa Ruth | Northside Dolphins | 2 | 5 | 16 | 6:07.26 |
Emillie Rutkowski | Northside Dolphins | 3 | 7 | 17 | 6:18.72 |
Ashleigh Moore | Ocean Springs YMCA Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 9 | 6:19.86 |
Erin Branham | Panama City Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 14 | 6:23.02 |
Trista Phelps | Baldwin Mobile AQ Club | 3 | 3 | 18 | 6:26.83 |
Jordan Phillpott | Emerald Coast Swimming | 2 | 1 | 10 | 6:31.58 |
Ashley Kinsey | Tnt Swimming | 2 | 4 | 15 | 6:32.95 |
Caitlin Myers | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 19 | 6:48.77 |
Mariah Palpallatoc | Maverick Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 13 | 6:50.82 |
Kalanne Krause | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 11 | 6:58.93 |
Lucille Rudman | Emerald Coast Swimming | 1 | 1 | 12 | 7:38.73 |
Kate Phelps | Baldwin Mobile AQ Club | 1 | 6 | 13 | 7:44.50 |
Audrey Phillpott | Emerald Coast Swimming | 1 | 7 | 14 | 8:09.49 |
Ashley Sluss | Emerald Coast Swimming | 1 | 2 | 15 | 8:20.08 |
Samantha Shaw | Emerald Coast Swimming | 2 | 7 | NS | |
Victoria Hove | Panama City Swim Team | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Devon Caulkins | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 3 | 6 | NS | |
Kaci Hassler | Panama City Swim Team | 1 | 2 | NS | |
Shelby Baumgartner | Maverick Aquatics | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Patricia Donahue | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | NS |