Men's 400 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Robert Looney | City Of Shreveport S.T. | 3 | 6 | 1 | 4:37.39 |
Joshua Helms | Conroe Area Team Swimmers | 3 | 5 | 2 | 4:37.66 |
Timothy Hansen | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 3 | 4:38.13 |
MacKenzie LeBlanc | City Of Plano Swimmers | 3 | 3 | 4 | 4:39.08 |
Joseph Veron | Crawfish Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 5 | 4:40.59 |
Kyle Newman | Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 9 | 4:41.51 |
Cameron Carlysle | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 17 | 4:41.68 |
Michael Sabala | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 10 | 4:42.29 |
Cameron Allred | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 11 | 4:42.51 |
Alexander Yee | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 12 | 4:42.56 |
Nathan Clark | Crawfish Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 18 | 4:43.65 |
Tyson Slesnick | Texas Gold | 2 | 3 | 13 | 4:44.39 |
Jacob Wilson | Blue Tide Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 6 | 4:44.70 |
Gunnar Schmidt | Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 19 | 4:46.08 |
Nate Telep | Arizona Marlins Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 7 | 4:46.69 |
Stephen Jensen | Eht Seahawks | 2 | 8 | 14 | 4:46.70 |
Samuel Shook | Loveland Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 20 | 4:47.03 |
Will Rivers | Texas Gold | 1 | 1 | 21 | 4:47.93 |
Richard Galen | Academy Of Texas Aquatic Champ | 3 | 8 | 8 | 4:48.34 |
Daniel Jones | Loveland Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 22 | 4:49.04 |
Colt Adams | Katy Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 23 | 4:49.43 |
Daniel Calderon | Maryland Suburban Swim Cb | 2 | 5 | 15 | 4:49.55 |
Andrew Lester | Kamehameha Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 16 | 4:49.70 |
Martin Wahle | Loveland Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 24 | 4:50.20 |
Joseph Veron | Crawfish Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 1 | 4:39.73p |
Joshua Helms | Conroe Area Team Swimmers | 3 | 4 | 2 | 4:40.02p |
MacKenzie LeBlanc | City Of Plano Swimmers | 2 | 6 | 3 | 4:40.36p |
Robert Looney | City Of Shreveport S.T. | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4:41.37p |
Nate Telep | Arizona Marlins Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 5 | 4:42.22p |
Timothy Hansen | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4:42.32p |
Jacob Wilson | Blue Tide Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 7 | 4:42.95p |
Richard Galen | Academy Of Texas Aquatic Champ | 2 | 5 | 8 | 4:43.64p |
Alexander Yee | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 9 | 4:43.91p |
Daniel Calderon | Maryland Suburban Swim Cb | 4 | 3 | 10 | 4:44.98p |
Darren Maxwell | Sun Devil Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 11 | 4:45.26p |
Tyson Slesnick | Texas Gold | 4 | 5 | 12 | 4:45.47p |
Cameron Allred | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 13 | 4:45.88p |
Michael Sabala | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 14 | 4:46.45p |
Kyle Newman | Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 15 | 4:46.48p |
Neil Caskey | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 9 | 8 | 16 | 4:46.62p |
Andrew Lester | Kamehameha Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 17 | 4:46.77p |
Stephen Jensen | Eht Seahawks | 3 | 2 | 18 | 4:46.82p |
Gunnar Schmidt | Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 19 | 4:47.54p |
Daniel Jones | Loveland Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 20 | 4:47.65p |
Cameron Carlysle | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 21 | 4:47.73p |
Martin Wahle | Loveland Swim Club | 8 | 1 | 22 | 4:49.29p |
Samuel Shook | Loveland Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 23 | 4:49.51p |
Nathan Clark | Crawfish Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 24 | 4:49.93p |
Will Rivers | Texas Gold | 4 | 7 | 25 | 4:50.00p |
Colt Adams | Katy Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 26 | 4:50.01p |
Clifton Robbins | Academy Of Texas Aquatic Champ | 1 | 6 | 27 | 4:50.20p |
Jason Manasseri | Longhorn Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 28 | 4:50.92p |
Austin Spann | Longhorn Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 29 | 4:50.95p |
Jonathan Leneave | The Woodlands Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 30 | 4:51.09p |
Christopher Ginder | North Texas Nadadores | 5 | 7 | 31 | 4:51.53p |
Bryan Collins | Green Terror Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 32 | 4:51.75p |
Daniel Avalos | Desert Sharks Swim Club | 10 | 3 | 33 | 4:52.40p |
Ryan Loney | Southeast Texas Aqua Racers | 10 | 4 | 34 | 4:52.51p |
James McHugh | Sun Devil Aquatics | 6 | 7 | 35 | 4:52.70p |
John Huddleston | Metroplex Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 36 | 4:52.85p |
Owen Grey | Metroplex Aquatics | 7 | 8 | 37 | 4:54.20p |
Marshall Dilworth | Arizona Swimming Gauchos | 5 | 1 | 38 | 4:54.25p |
George Gooch | Blue Tide Aquatics | 7 | 6 | 39 | 4:54.26p |
Travis Floyd | City Of Midland Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 40 | 4:55.06p |
William Balderamos | Dallas Mustangs | 10 | 5 | 41 | 4:55.26p |
Andrew Brabson | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 6 | 1 | 42 | 4:55.42p |
Brock Sishc | Loveland Swim Club | 10 | 2 | 43 | 4:55.52p |
Bryan Avery | Kamehameha Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 44 | 4:55.85p |
Blake Lavender | Alamo Area Aquatics Assoc. | 8 | 2 | 45 | 4:56.06p |
Kai Yamashiro | Kamehameha Swim Club | 9 | 7 | 46 | 4:56.14p |
Harrison Reid | Longhorn Aquatics | 7 | 2 | 47 | 4:56.15p |
Edgar Peyro | Desert Sharks Swim Club | 10 | 6 | 48 | 4:56.96p |
Jonathan Wojcik | North Texas Nadadores | 7 | 3 | 49 | 4:57.01p |
Joshua Hammervold | First Colony Swim Team | 11 | 4 | 50 | 4:57.04p |
Steven Ward | Marin Pirates Swim Team | 9 | 6 | 51 | 4:57.15p |
Mason McGee | City Of Shreveport S.T. | 5 | 8 | 52 | 4:57.20p |
Kyle Alford | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 7 | 7 | 53 | 4:57.79p |
Clint Hallum | Dallas Mustangs | 6 | 8 | 54 | 4:57.98p |
Timothy Berry | Harris County Aquatic Program | 10 | 1 | 55 | 4:58.04p |
Quinton Darling | Kamehameha Swim Club | 11 | 1 | 56 | 4:58.35p |
Alexander Smith | Maryland Suburban Swim Cb | 8 | 4 | 57 | 4:58.65p |
Michael Brain | Katy Aquatics | 10 | 7 | 58 | 4:58.84p |
Joshua Gregory | Loveland Swim Club | 11 | 2 | 59 | 4:59.09p |
Garrett Weaver | City Of Richardson Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 60 | 4:59.20p |
Robert Hendricks | City Of Plano Swimmers | 4 | 1 | 61 | 4:59.30p |
Bryan Offutt | Green Terror Aquatic Club | 6 | 3 | 62 | 4:59.64p |
Scott Dewlen | Alamo Area Aquatics Assoc. | 9 | 2 | 63 | 5:00.07p |
Jamieson Stults | City Of Richardson Swim Team | 8 | 6 | 64 | 5:00.21p |
Matt Klausmeier | Longhorn Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 65 | 5:00.46p |
Sean Kendrick | Katy Aquatics | 11 | 6 | 66 | 5:00.66p |
Geoff Byers | Crescent City Swim Club | 7 | 5 | 67 | 5:01.04p |
Scott Murphy | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 8 | 8 | 68 | 5:01.05p |
Shane Carlson | Dads Club Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 69 | 5:01.71p |
Sean Johnson | Marin Pirates Swim Team | 11 | 5 | 70 | 5:02.11p |
Jason Purdy | Hurricane Swim Club | 7 | 1 | 71 | 5:03.45p |
Kyle McKee | Crawfish Aquatics | 9 | 3 | 72 | 5:03.52p |
Stuart Silver | City Of Richardson Swim Team | 9 | 5 | 73 | 5:04.03p |
Blake Lewkowitz | Arizona Marlins Swim Club | 7 | 4 | 74 | 5:04.06p |
Andrew Trowbridge | Arlington Stingrays | 8 | 3 | 75 | 5:04.19p |
Scott Eakin | Texas Gold | 11 | 8 | 76 | 5:04.54p |