Men's 400 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Richard Galen | Academy OF Texas Aquatic Champ | 1 | 4 | 1 | 4:52.40 |
Nathan Chiu | Unattached | 1 | 5 | 1 | 4:59.37 |
Christopher Ginder | North Texas Nadadores | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4:59.40 |
Joseph Sowell | Academy OF Texas Aquatic Champ | 1 | 5 | 2 | 5:01.02 |
Owen Grey | Metroplex Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 1 | 5:12.07 |
Paul Phillips | North Texas Nadadores | 1 | 3 | 2 | 5:12.60 |
Trenton Gentry | Academy OF Texas Aquatic Champ | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:17.72 |
Austin Bracy | North Texas Nadadores | 1 | 4 | 3 | 5:18.78 |
Austin Limmer | Lubbock Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 4 | 5:18.89 |
Sean Russell | Rockwall Riptides YMCA | 1 | 3 | 3 | 5:20.32 |
Quinn Larwood | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 1 | 8 | 5 | 5:21.00 |
Bradley Lowry | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 4 | 5:24.48 |
Benjamin Newell | Rockwall Riptides YMCA | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5:24.61 |
Rustin Green | Rockwall Riptides YMCA | 1 | 7 | 7 | 5:29.01 |
Michael Bumbaugh | Lubbock Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 8 | 5:32.91 |
David Singley | North Texas Nadadores | 1 | 2 | 5 | 5:36.31 |
Kevin Frick | North Texas Nadadores | 2 | 5 | 9 | 5:38.69 |
Alexander Gebhardt | Metroplex Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5:42.59 |
William Norton | Academy OF Texas Aquatic Champ | 1 | 7 | 7 | 5:43.20 |
Mark Brickey | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 10 | 5:44.12 |
Kenneth Clark-Fernandez | Rockwall Riptides YMCA | 2 | 5 | 9 | 5:46.30 |
Cody Patrick | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 8 | 5:46.34 |
Timothy Slininger | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 10 | 5:47.15 |
Christopher Slininger | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 11 | 5:48.39 |
Jesse Booher | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 4 | 5:53.11 |
Alexander Palmer | Unattached | 2 | 2 | 12 | 5:55.29 |
Robert Steele | Academy OF Texas Aquatic Champ | 2 | 2 | 11 | 6:09.63 |
Colin Shopp | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 12 | 6:14.06 |
William Smith | Academy OF Texas Aquatic Champ | 2 | 7 | 13 | 6:46.12 |
Cameron Carlysle | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 4:52.34p |
Richard Galen | Academy OF Texas Aquatic Champ | 1 | 4 | 1 | 4:58.19p |
Joseph Sowell | Academy OF Texas Aquatic Champ | 1 | 5 | 2 | 4:58.40p |
Nathan Chiu | Unattached | 1 | 4 | 2 | 5:02.23p |
Christopher Ginder | North Texas Nadadores | 2 | 5 | 3 | 5:04.76p |
Andrew Trowbridge | Arlington StingRays | 2 | 6 | 4 | 5:09.17p |
Sean Russell | Rockwall Riptides YMCA | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5:15.87p |
Austin Limmer | Lubbock Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 5 | 5:19.57p |
Austin Bracy | North Texas Nadadores | 2 | 4 | 1 | 5:20.27p |
Benjamin Newell | Rockwall Riptides YMCA | 1 | 5 | 6 | 5:21.42p |
Owen Grey | Metroplex Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 2 | 5:21.65p |
Rustin Green | Rockwall Riptides YMCA | 1 | 6 | 7 | 5:22.09p |
Trenton Gentry | Academy OF Texas Aquatic Champ | 2 | 3 | 8 | 5:22.45p |
Quinn Larwood | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 1 | 3 | 9 | 5:23.44p |
Paul Phillips | North Texas Nadadores | 1 | 4 | 3 | 5:25.63p |
Peter Osterland | Academy OF Texas Aquatic Champ | 1 | 3 | 4 | 5:26.03p |
Bradley Lowry | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 4 | 5:26.20p |
Michael Bumbaugh | Lubbock Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 10 | 5:35.36p |
Matthew Major | North Texas Nadadores | 3 | 7 | 5 | 5:40.36p |
Mark Weber | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 6 | 5:41.35p |
David Singley | North Texas Nadadores | 1 | 7 | 7 | 5:41.50p |
Kevin Frick | North Texas Nadadores | 2 | 1 | 11 | 5:43.08p |
Mark Brickey | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 12 | 5:45.44p |
William Norton | Academy OF Texas Aquatic Champ | 1 | 3 | 8 | 5:46.09p |
Alexander Gebhardt | Metroplex Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 9 | 5:46.28p |
Jesse Booher | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 5 | 5:50.77p |
Cody Patrick | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 10 | 5:50.92p |
Christopher Slininger | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 13 | 5:51.17p |
Timothy Slininger | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 11 | 5:53.11p |
Ryan May | Metroplex Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 14 | 5:53.69p |
Kenneth Clark-Fernandez | Rockwall Riptides YMCA | 2 | 3 | 12 | 5:57.32p |
Alexander Palmer | Unattached | 1 | 1 | 15 | 6:02.37p |
Or Barak | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 13 | 6:05.64p |
Colin Shopp | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 14 | 6:11.19p |
Robert Steele | Academy OF Texas Aquatic Champ | 1 | 2 | 15 | 6:23.04p |
William Smith | Academy OF Texas Aquatic Champ | 2 | 6 | 16 | 6:36.60p |
Andrew Osterland | Academy OF Texas Aquatic Champ | 3 | 5 | NSp | |
Francisco Nieves | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 1 | 6 | NSp |